全日本ジュニア [1983] – 男子 東西共演会決勝

1983 (昭和58) 年 8月 :
ゆか あん馬 跳馬 鉄棒
1. 畠田 好章 小5 鳴門体操クラブ 37.650 9.350 9.500 9.300 9.500
2. 近藤  仁 中1 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 37.350 9.250 9.100 9.300 9.700
岡   稔 中3 藤本体操クラブ 37.350 9.550 9.150 9.400 9.250
4. 巣立 隆宏 中1 マック体操クラブ 36.800 9.350 9.050 9.150 9.250
5. 後藤 弘樹 小4 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 36.500 9.150 9.300 9.250 8.800
6. 入江 竜也 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 36.350 9.250 8.850 9.250 9.000
7. 高井 一成 中3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 36.300 9.000 8.700 9.100 9.500
8. 立川  茂 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 36.150 8.800 9.050 8.800 9.500
9. 垣内  望 中2 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 36.050 9.450 8.650 9.250 8.700
10. 岩井 則賢 小5 相原体操クラブ 35.700 9.300 8.550 9.050 8.800
11. 鈴木 正憲 小5 OSKスポーツクラブ 35.600 9.450 8.350 9.350 8.450
竹田 盛勝 中2 足立スポーツクラブ 35.600 9.150 8.400 9.150 8.900
13. 森泉 貴博 中1 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 35.550 8.700 8.800 9.350 8.700
14. 川内 秀夫 中1 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 35.400 8.950 8.650 8.700 9.100
15. 石川 芳成 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 35.250 9.200 8.350 9.300 8.400
16. 入江 哲也 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 35.200 9.350 7.950 9.050 8.850
17. 岡畑 賢史 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 34.950 9.000 8.350 9.100 8.500
18. 溝端 英二 中1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 34.800 8.950 7.950 8.900 9.000
19. 氏川  昇 中3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 34.750 8.950 7.800 9.000 9.000
20. 今泉  浩 小6 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 34.650 9.150 8.250 8.550 8.700
21. 浦田 真吾 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 34.550 9.050 8.350 8.650 8.500
谷山 裕介 中2 柏セントラルスポーツクラブ 34.550 8.950 8.300 8.500 8.800
23. 小野塚 剛臣 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 34.400 9.000 8.500 8.800 8.100
雑賀 卓次 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 34.400 8.350 8.400 8.650 9.000
25. 武井 尚樹 小5 大阪体操クラブ 34.350 9.400 7.550 8.750 8.650
後藤 祐一 中2 藤本体操クラブ 34.350 8.800 9.200 8.850 7.500
27. 布施 久幸 中2 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 34.300 9.100 7.800 8.750 8.650
28. 大西  明 中2 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 34.200 8.600 8.650 8.400 8.550
29. 石井  勝 中3 ならわ体操クラブ 34.100 8.650 8.250 8.800 8.400
30. 橋本  進 中2 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 34.050 8.100 8.150 9.150 8.650
31. 岡井 克明 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 34.000 9.000 8.100 9.000 7.900
32. 堀  慎司 中3 多治見ジュニア体操クラブ 33.850 9.000 7.350 8.850 8.650
高橋 尚久 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 33.850 8.700 8.550 8.800 7.800
34. 土屋 博章 小6 健伸スポーツクラブ 33.750 9.200 7.500 8.700 8.350
植田 康範 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 33.750 9.100 8.100 8.800 7.750
36. 三弊 友行 中1 健伸スポーツクラブ 33.700 9.250 8.650 8.750 7.050
ゆか
1. 岡   稔 中3 藤本体操クラブ 9.550
2. 垣内  望 中2 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 9.450
鈴木 正憲 小5 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.450
あん馬
1. 畠田 好章 小5 鳴門体操クラブ 9.500
2. 後藤 弘樹 小4 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 9.300
3. 後藤 祐一 中2 藤本体操クラブ 9.200
跳馬
1. 岡   稔 中3 藤本体操クラブ 9.400
2. 鈴木 正憲 小5 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.350
森泉 貴博 中1 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 9.350
能見  修 小6 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.350
鉄棒
1. 近藤  仁 中1 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 9.700
2. 畠田 好章 小5 鳴門体操クラブ 9.500
高井 一成 中3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.500
立川  茂 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 9.500