全日本ジュニア [1984] – 男子 東西共演会決勝

1984 (昭和59) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 跳馬 鉄棒
1. 畠田 好章 小6 鳴門体操クラブ 37.600 9.350 9.450 9.300 9.500
2. 後藤 弘樹 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 36.900 9.000 9.550 9.150 9.200
3. 川内 秀夫 中2 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 36.850 9.150 9.100 9.450 9.150
4. 竹田 盛勝 中3 足立スポーツクラブ 36.050 9.300 9.000 8.950 8.800
水野 高行 小6 鯖江体操スクール 36.050 8.800 9.100 9.100 9.050
6. 寛座 雅史 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 35.700 8.950 8.700 9.050 9.000
江竜 和生 中3 藤井寺体育スクール 35.700 8.850 8.850 9.350 8.650
8. 平石 大和 中3 サンウェイ横浜スポーツセンター 35.600 8.950 8.950 9.250 8.450
9. 大西  明 中3 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 35.500 9.000 9.000 9.150 8.350
岡井 克明 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 35.500 9.100 8.750 8.800 8.800
11. 森泉 貴博 中2 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 35.250 8.700 8.450 9.250 8.850
12. 大角 和敬 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 35.150 8.900 8.700 9.200 8.350
13. 阪本  充 中3 藤井寺体育スクール 35.100 8.500 8.650 8.750 9.200
14. 布施 久幸 中3 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 35.050 8.900 8.550 8.600 9.000
岩井 則賢 小6 相原体操クラブ 35.050 8.950 8.550 8.700 8.850
16. 早坂 利勝 中3 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 34.950 9.250 8.400 9.150 8.150
後藤 裕一 中3 藤本体操クラブ 34.950 8.450 9.100 8.850 8.550
18. 林  雅也 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 34.900 8.250 8.850 8.850 8.950
19. 武井 尚樹 小6 大阪体操クラブ 34.750 9.050 8.500 8.500 8.700
20. 小野塚 剛臣 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 34.700 9.000 9.000 8.400 8.300
21. 谷山 裕介 中3 柏セントラルスポーツクラブ 34.500 8.300 8.400 9.050 8.750
22. 浅川 一仁 中3 藤本体操クラブ 34.300 8.800 8.400 8.700 8.400
23. 佐伯 聡史 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 34.200 8.550 8.400 8.750 8.500
24. 目黒  稔 小5 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 34.150 9.200 7.500 8.900 8.550
25. 大越 久士 小5 鯖江体操スクール 34.100 9.150 8.100 8.700 8.150
26. 井上 圭司 小6 鯖江体操スクール 34.000 8.050 8.700 9.050 8.200
27. 村上  仁 小5 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 33.900 8.650 7.800 8.550 8.900
28. 長田 京大 小6 藤本体操クラブ 33.850 8.850 7.950 9.050 8.000
29. 渡辺 俊介 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 33.750 8.800 8.750 8.300 8.700
30. 志村  哲 中2 藤本体操クラブ 33.700 8.850 7.350 9.100 8.400
31. 渡辺 恭介 中2 AGスクール 33.650 8.900 7.600 9.150 8.000
浅瀬 智史 小6 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 33.650 8.800 7.650 8.700 8.500
33. 浅野 博行 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 33.450 8.800 6.900 9.300 8.450
34. 村山 孝之 小6 AGスクール 33.400 8.850 7.150 9.000 8.400
中込 行雄 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 33.400 7.800 8.000 8.750 8.850
36. 佐伯 崇嗣 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.250 9.100 6.500 8.750 8.900
ゆか
1. 畠田 好章 小6 鳴門体操クラブ 9.350
2. 竹田 盛勝 中3 足立スポーツクラブ 9.300
3. 早坂 利勝 中3 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 9.250
あん馬
1. 後藤 弘樹 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 9.550
2. 畠田 好章 小6 鳴門体操クラブ 9.450
3. 川内 秀夫 中2 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 9.100
水野 高行 小6 鯖江体操スクール 9.100
後藤 裕一 中3 藤本体操クラブ 9.100
跳馬
1. 川内 秀夫 中2 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 9.450
2. 江竜 和生 中3 藤井寺体操スクール 9.350
3. 畠田 好章 小6 鳴門体操クラブ 9.300
浅野 博行 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 9.300
鉄棒
1. 畠田 好章 小6 鳴門体操クラブ 9.500
2. 後藤 弘樹 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 9.200
阪本  充 中3 藤井寺体操スクール 9.200