全日本ジュニア [1984] – 女子 東西共演会決勝

1984 (昭和59) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 福丸 由香 小6 大阪体操クラブ 36.950 9.400 9.100 9.050 9.400
2. 小林  桂 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 35.900 9.050 9.350 8.450 9.050
3. 羽鳥 公香 中1 相原体操クラブ 35.850 9.150 8.650 8.750 9.300
4. 善福 克枝 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.800 8.450 8.800 9.300 9.250
5. 福島 早苗 中3 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 35.650 8.600 9.400 8.650 9.000
6. 中里 麻美 中2 品川クラブ 35.650 9.400 8.500 8.500 9.250
7. 相原 あけみ 小6 相原体操クラブ 35.150 8.750 8.750 8.750 8.900
8. 松井 美樹 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 34.900 8.950 8.450 8.750 8.750
9. 高山 由野 中6 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.700 8.650 8.650 8.250 9.150
10. 森村 幸子 中1 相原体操クラブ 34.650 9.350 8.850 8.750 7.700
11. 高倉 亜樹 小5 池上体操クラブ 34.600 8.450 8.150 9.100 8.900
12. 大河原 幸子 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 34.350 8.650 8.500 9.400 7.800
13. 佐々木 あゆ子 小3 スワニー体操クラブ 34.250 8.750 8.000 8.650 8.850
14. 越山 京子 中2 AGスクール 34.200 9.500 8.100 7.800 8.800
上杉 まり 中2 品川クラブ 34.200 9.000 7.950 8.400 8.850
一瀬 暁子 中1 藤本体操クラブ 34.200 8.650 8.150 8.600 8.800
17. 美崎 雅恵 小5 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 34.000 8.050 9.000 8.150 8.800
18. 竹井 律子 小5 東京体操クラブ 33.950 9.250 7.450 8.350 8.900
19. 小沢 梨恵 小5 藤本体操クラブ 33.850 8.450 8.050 8.250 9.100
田中 友香子 小6 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 33.850 8.050 8.450 8.650 8.700
21. 大高 裕美 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 33.800 8.350 8.600 8.500 8.350
22. 瀬尾 京子 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 33.500 8.550 8.200 7.750 9.000
松永 好子 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 33.500 8.750 8.350 8.150 8.250
24. 小林 美由紀 小5 AGスクール 33.400 9.000 8.450 8.250 7.700
25. 高井 里香 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 33.300 8.700 8.500 7.750 8.350
26. 青山 淳子 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.050 8.600 7.300 8.900 8.250
27. 門木  都 小6 OSKスポーツクラブ 33.000 8.300 8.250 8.400 8.050
28. 上谷 登喜恵 中1 AGスクール 32.900 8.900 7.550 7.450 9.000
中島 貴子 小6 霞苑スポーツアカデミー 32.900 8.700 8.550 7.950 7.700
岡  紀子 小6 マック体操クラブ 32.900 8.550 8.200 8.050 8.100
佐々木 リサ 小5 松坂体操クラブ 32.900 7.950 8.000 8.450 8.500
32. 若尾 郷子 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 32.800 7.850 8.550 7.950 8.450
33. 田中 亜紀 小5 大阪体操クラブ 32.650 8.650 7.100 8.450 8.450
34. 舘野 重美 中3 高輪スポーツクラブ 32.600 9.300 8.250 8.050 7.000
小林 実紀 中1 藤本体操クラブ 32.600 8.500 8.000 8.300 7.800
36. 大前 ゆりか 小4 大阪体操クラブ 32.550 7.450 8.000 8.350 8.750
跳馬
1. 越山 京子 中3 AGスクール 9.500
2. 福丸 由香 小6 大阪体操クラブ 9.400
中里 麻美 中2 品川クラブ 9.400
段違い平行棒
1. 福島 早苗 中3 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 9.400
2. 小林  桂 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 9.350
3. 福丸 由香 小6 大阪体操クラブ 9.100
平均台
1. 大河原 幸子 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 9.400
2. 善福 克枝 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.300
3. 高倉 亜樹 小5 池上体操クラブ 9.100
ゆか
1. 福丸 由香 小6 大阪体操クラブ 9.400
2. 羽鳥 公香 中1 相原体操クラブ 9.300
3. 善福 克枝 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.250
中里 麻美 中2 品川クラブ 9.250