全日本ジュニア [1985] – 男子 東西共演会決勝

1985 (昭和60) 年 8月 :
4種目 ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 水野 高行 中1 鯖江体操スクール 35.300 9.400 8.300 —- 8.550 —- 9.050
2. 村上  仁 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 35.250 9.200 8.700 7.100 8.600 5.000 8.750
3. 岡井 克明 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 35.350 9.100 7.950 —- 8.850 —- 8.450
4. 佐藤  勇 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 33.850 9.000 8.800 8.000 7.600 6.900 8.450
川村 晴征 中1 池上体操クラブ 33.850 9.100 8.100 —- 8.900 —- 7.750
鈴木 正憲 中1 OSK スポーツクラブ 33.850 8.550 8.300 —- 9.000 —- 8.000
7. 大越 久士 小6 鯖江体操スクール 33.800 8.300 8.300 4.800 9.150 4.650 8.050
8. 松原  智 中1 池上体操クラブ 33.700 8.650 8.400 —- 8.650 —- 8.000
9. 小野塚 剛臣 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 33.550 8.850 8.400 7.250 8.950 4.250 7.350
10. 藤田 泰人 中1 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 33.300 9.000 8.400 7.400 8.500 6.000 7.400
11. 小林 陽介 中3 藤本体操クラブ 33.100 9.000 8.150 —- 8.250 —- 7.800
山田 英喜 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 33.200 8.850 7.900 8.000 8.500 5.850 7.950
13. 石井 英樹 中3 池上体操クラブ 33.150 8.800 7.950 —- 8.800 —- 7.600
佐伯 崇嗣 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.150 9.100 6.300 7.750 8.950 —- 8.800
15. 長田 京大 中1 藤本体操クラブ 33.100 9.350 8.200 —- 8.550 —- 7.000
16. 宮下 恒平 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 32.950 7.650 8.400 7.100 8.650 3.850 8.250
17. 堤  幸徳 中3 池上体操クラブ 32.900 8.600 8.050 —- 8.750 —- 7.500
18. 伊藤 大介 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 32.600 8.550 6.350 6.100 8.800 3.950 8.900
19. 福田 良夫 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 32.500 8.650 7.200 —- 9.050 7.600
20. 佐伯 聡史 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 32.450 8.400 8.300 6.900 8.000 5.100 7.750
21. 溝端 英二 中3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 32.300 8.400 7.850 3.250 8.200 3.950 7.850
林  弘策 小5 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 32.300 8.750 7.550 6.500 8.700 4.150 7.300
五島 敬治 小6 鳴門体操クラブ 32.300 8.500 7.750 8.100 7.950 4.200 8.100
24. 仲野 智之 中1 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 32.250 8.700 7.400 7.300 8.400 6.000 7.750
中園 仁考 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 32.250 8.550 7.800 —- 8.350 —- 7.550
26. 滝口 真良 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 32.200 8.850 7.600 6.500 8.750 3.450 7.000
27. 佐藤 幸則 小6 OSKスポーツクラブ 32.100 9.000 7.250 —- 8.600 —- 7.250
28. 渡辺 俊介 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 32.050 8.450 7.350 6.300 8.200 3.600 8.050
29. 佐藤 弘輔 中1 池上体操クラブ 31.950 9.050 7.700 —- 8.400 —- 6.800
30. 佐藤 弘典 小5 ピープルスポーツクラブ海老名 31.750 8.850 7.450 —- 8.200 —- 7.250
志村  哲 中3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 31.750 8.100 7.200 —- 9.000 —- 7.450
32. 小林  篤 中2 藤本体操クラブ 31.650 7.900 7.800 —- 8.600 —- 7.350
33. 目黒  稔 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 31.500 9.000 7.350 8.550 —- 6.600
34. 村山 孝之 中1 AGスクール 31.350 8.550 6.900 8.000 8.400 4.700 7.500
三ツ森 和彦 中3 池上体操クラブ 31.350 8.550 7.350 —- 8.800 —- 6.650
36. 中森 悌之 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 31.000 8.100 8.450 —- 8.050 —- 6.400
ゆか
1. 水野 高行 中1 鯖江体操スクール 9.400
2. 長田 京大 中1 藤本体操クラブ 9.350
3. 村上  仁 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 9.200
あん馬
1. 佐藤  勇 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 8.800
2. 村上  仁 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 8.700
3. 中森 悌之 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 8.450
つり輪
1. 五島 敬治 小6 鳴門体操クラブ 8.100
2. 佐藤  勇 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 8.000
山田 英喜 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 8.000
村山 孝之 中1 AGスクール 8.000
跳馬
1. 大越 久士 小6 鯖江体操スクール 9.150
2. 福田 良夫 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 9.050
3. 鈴木 正憲 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.000
志村  哲 中3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 9.000
平行棒
1. 佐藤  勇 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 6.900
2. 仲野 智之 中1 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 6.000
藤田 泰人 中1 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 6.000
鉄棒
1. 水野 高行 中1 鯖江体操スクール 9.050
2. 伊藤 大介 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 8.900
3. 佐伯 崇嗣 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 8.800