全日本ジュニア [1986] – 男子 東西共演会決勝

1986 (昭和61) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 村上  仁 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 50.200 8.750 8.350 7.850 9.200 7.200 8.850
2. 村山 孝之 中2 AGスクール 50.000 8.950 7.800 8.900 8.550 8.000 7.800
3. 渡辺 俊介 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 49.000 8.350 8.100 7.550 8.800 6.950 9.250
4. 佐藤 弘典 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ海老名 48.350 8.900 8.100 7.800 8.550 7.000 8.000
5. 笹井 健二 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 48.250 8.750 7.800 8.750 8.200 7.200 7.550
6. 林  弘策 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 47.550 8.250 7.850 7.850 8.750 6.950 7.900
中森 悌之 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 47.550 8.150 8.150 7.800 8.650 7.250 7.550
8. 山田 英喜 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 47.300 8.650 7.650 8.600 7.600 7.000 7.800
9. 斎藤 康司 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 47.000 8.650 7.750 8.350 8.500 6.750 7.000
滝口 真良 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 47.000 8.450 8.000 7.750 8.950 6.000 7.850
11. 渡辺 進弥 中3 新潟県ジュニア体操クラブ 46.900 8.500 7.550 7.100 8.900 7.400 7.450
12. 鈴木 正憲 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 46.550 8.650 7.800 6.900 8.850 6.100 8.250
13. 川村 晴征 中2 池上体操クラブ 46.450 8.850 7.850 6.700 8.000 7.000 8.050
14. 渡辺 洋一 中3 新潟県ジュニア体操クラブ 46.450 8.850 8.400 5.800 8.700 6.300 8.400
15. 武内 弘行 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 46.400 8.700 7.550 6.500 8.500 6.400 8.750
16. 鈴木 健二郎 小5 ピープルスポーツクラブ西葛西 46.200 8.250 7.850 7.750 7.800 6.750 7.800
17. 福田 良夫 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 45.850 8.300 7.350 6.900 8.950 6.250 8.100
18. 佐伯 聡史 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 45.750 7.850 7.500 6.700 5.650 7.150 7.900
19. 関根  功 中2 東京体操クラブ 45.250 7.650 7.600 7.050 8.650 6.350 7.950
目黒  稔 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 45.250 8.700 7.000 7.000 8.350 5.900 8.300
21. 永山 文太郎 中3 池上体操クラブ 45.150 8.000 8.200 8.050 7.900 6.500 6.500
22. 斉藤  寛 小4 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 45.050 8.050 8.200 6.900 8.200 7.200 6.500
23. 宮下 恒平 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 44.800 7.900 8.600 7.650 8.500 5.650 6.500
24. 佐藤 幸則 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 44.500 8.700 7.550 6.600 8.500 5.450 7.700
25. 仲野 智之 中2 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 44.250 8.250 7.050 6.900 7.900 5.750 8.400
26. 三浦 一太 中3 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 44.050 7.800 7.150 6.750 7.600 6.700 8.050
27. 藤原 信之 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 43.700 8.300 4.900 8.400 8.850 6.400 6.850
28. 宮嶋  崇 中3 高崎ジュニア体操クラブ 43.150 8.350 5.900 7.250 8.150 5.350 8.150
29. 中園 仁孝 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 43.100 7.850 6.700 6.650 8.250 6.800 6.850
30. 遠藤 勝樹 中1 新潟県ジュニア体操クラブ 42.900 7.950 7.250 4.850 8.200 6.450 8.200
31. 小林  薫 中3 藤本体操クラブ 42.400 8.700 7.350 5.900 8.600 4.500 7.350
32. 内苑 英紀 中3 サンウェイ横浜スポーツクラブ 42.050 8.950 6.000 6.150 8.700 6.000 6.250
33. 高橋 一郎 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 41.950 7.350 7.500 6.500 8.100 6.900 5.600
34. 岩上  弘 中2 足立スポーツクラブ 41.850 8.400 7.750 4.750 8.450 5.850 6.650
35. 海老沢 和真 中1 AGスクール 41.800 7.650 7.350 7.650 7.500 7.050 4.600
36. 高橋 浩二 中3 新潟県ジュニア体操クラブ 41.750 7.800 6.350 5.200 8.550 5.600 8.250
ゆか
1. 内苑 英紀 中3 サンウェイ横浜スポーツクラブ 8.950
村山 孝之 中2 AGスクール 8.950
3. 佐藤 弘典 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 8.900
あん馬
1. 宮下 恒平 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 8.600
2. 渡辺 洋一 中3 新潟県ジュニア体操クラブ 8.400
3. 村上  仁 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 8.350
つり輪
1. 村山 孝之 中2 AGスクール 8.900
2. 下河内 洋平 小6 AGスクール 8.800
3. 笹井 健二 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 8.750
跳馬
1. 村上  仁 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 9.200
2. 滝口 真良 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 8.950
福田 良夫 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 8.950
平行棒
1. 村山 孝之 中2 AGスクール 8.000
2. 渡辺 進弥 中3 新潟県ジュニア体操クラブ 7.400
3. 中森 悌之 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 7.250
鉄棒
1. 渡辺 俊介 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 9.250
2. 村上  仁 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 8.850
3. 武内 弘行 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 8.750