全日本ジュニア [1986] – 女子 東西共演会決勝

1986 (昭和61) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 河田 浩衣 中3 ヒカリ体操クラブ 36.600 9.350 9.200 8.600 9.450
2. 岩渕  桂 中1 高輪スポーツクラブ 35.900 9.500 9.250 8.150 9.000
3. 小菅 麻里 小5 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.850 9.400 8.900 8.800 8.750
4. 島田 絵理 小6 桃山マック体操クラブ 35.750 9.050 8.600 8.900 9.200
5. 山中 雪絵 中1 高輪スポーツクラブ 35.700 8.650 8.800 9.000 9.250
6. 進藤 礼子 中2 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 35.600 9.450 8.300 8.500 9.350
7. 横垣内 真琴 小6 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 35.550 8.700 8.500 8.950 9.400
8. 飯田 尚子 中1 高輪スポーツクラブ 35.250 8.350 8.900 8.800 9.200
9. 香山 典子 中2 徳島体操クラブ 35.100 8.450 9.150 8.900 8.600
10. 米良 静乃 中1 高輪スポーツクラブ 34.850 9.300 8.900 8.150 8.500
11. 安藤 佐知江 中3 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 34.800 8.900 8.550 8.250 9.100
堀越 智恵 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.800 8.450 8.300 8.800 9.250
13. 越知 弥生 小5 桃山マック体操クラブ 34.550 8.900 8.350 8.750 8.550
14. 藤木 篤子 中1 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 34.100 8.200 8.100 8.450 9.350
15. 小野 純子 小5 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 33.950 8.750 8.100 8.750 8.350
16. 菅沼 真弓 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.750 8.500 8.050 8.500 8.700
柏木 桂子 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 33.750 8.300 8.600 8.000 8.850
18. 酒井 ひとみ 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ向日町 33.600 8.500 8.100 8.000 9.000
19. 戸部 幸子 中3 品川クラブ 33.400 9.150 8.200 8.250 7.800
20. 三浦 華子 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.350 8.200 8.100 8.350 8.700
21. 松本 靖代 中1 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 33.300 8.100 7.950 9.000 8.250
22. 中込 亜紀子 中3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 33.150 8.100 8.150 8.050 8.850
23. 松川 亜衣 小5 桃山マック体操クラブ 33.100 8.350 8.000 7.700 9.050
24. 上田 夕華 中1 なんば体操クラブ 33.050 8.200 7.550 8.400 8.900
渡部  愛 小6 桃山マック体操クラブ 33.050 8.450 8.150 7.400 9.050
26. 渡辺 愛子 中1 なんば体操クラブ 33.000 8.250 7.900 8.400 8.450
27. 山村 亜矢子 中1 高輪スポーツクラブ 33.000 8.150 8.200 8.800 7.850
28. 保阪 美和 中2 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 32.950 8.300 8.200 7.500 8.950
29. 中里 直美 中1 相模原みどりスポーツクラブ 32.800 8.600 8.300 7.700 8.200
30. 田中 知穂子 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ向日町 32.700 8.400 8.300 7.250 8.750
31. 渡辺 亜希子 小6 なんば体操クラブ 32.650 8.500 7.950 7.150 9.050
32. 竹内 千奈 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 32.550 8.150 8.800 7.750 7.850
33. 新井 優子 小6 アイハラ体操クラブ 32.400 8.150 8.000 7.500 8.750
34. 大竹 真知子 中3 おたる体操ジュニアクラブ 32.350 8.300 7.650 7.400 9.000
35. 鈴木 奈津子 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 32.300 8.250 8.150 7.500 8.400
36. 野口 涼子 小5 ALC貝塚学院スポーツクラブ 32.250 8.800 6.550 8.500 8.400
跳馬
1. 岩渕  桂 中1 高輪スポーツクラブ 9.500
2. 進藤 礼子 中2 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 9.450
3. 小菅 麻里 小5 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.400
段違い平行棒
1. 岩渕  桂 中1 高輪スポーツクラブ 9.250
2. 河田 浩衣 中3 ヒカリ体操クラブ 9.200
3. 香山 典子 中2 徳島体操クラブ 9.150
平均台
1. 松本 靖代 中1 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 9.000
山中 雪絵 中1 高輪スポーツクラブ 9.000
3. 横垣内 真琴 小6 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 8.950
ゆか
1. 河田 浩衣 中3 ヒカリ体操クラブ 9.450
2. 横垣内 真琴 小6 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 9.400
3. 進藤 礼子 中2 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 9.350
藤木 篤子 中1 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 9.350