全日本ジュニア [1987] – 男子 東西共演会決勝

1987 (昭和62) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 武内 弘行 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 54.300 9.400 8.700 8.900 9.000 9.000 9.300
2. 内山  隆 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 54.100 8.950 8.500 9.350 8.850 9.400 9.050
3. 村山 孝之 中3 AGスクール 53.600 9.050 7.550 9.450 9.400 9.250 8.900
4. 遠藤 勝樹 中2 新潟ジュニアクラブ 52.800 9.000 8.850 8.100 9.050 8.800 9.000
5. 渡辺 俊介 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 52.550 8.900 8.800 8.950 8.350 8.350 9.200
6. 斉藤 康司 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 51.850 9.050 8.350 8.350 8.550 8.550 9.000
7. 勝田 光春 中3 相模原みどりスポーツクラブ 51.800 9.000 8.000 8.350 9.000 8.300 9.150
8. 真杉 隆太 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 51.750 9.500 8.350 7.850 9.000 8.300 8.750
9. 鈴木 正憲 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 51.700 8.500 8.850 8.900 9.200 8.350 7.900
10. 片山 敬太郎 小6 鯖江体操スクール 51.500 8.800 8.500 9.000 8.850 8.150 8.200
11. 中森 悌之 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 51.400 8.900 8.550 9.250 8.750 8.050 7.900
12. 斉藤  寛 小5 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 51.200 8.400 8.250 9.150 8.550 9.000 7.850
13. 仲野 智之 中3 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 50.700 8.400 8.300 8.800 8.150 7.950 9.100
14. 鈴木 健二郎 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ西葛西 50.450 8.900 7.500 8.800 8.350 8.300 8.600
15. 林  弘策 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 50.300 8.550 8.000 9.250 8.700 7.750 8.050
16. 中園 仁孝 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 50.150 8.650 8.700 8.050 8.200 8.100 8.450
17. 大宮 寿実 中3 足立スポーツクラブ 49.950 8.550 8.250 8.300 9.050 8.050 7.750
島影 健二 中2 新潟ジュニアクラブ 49.950 8.900 7.450 8.050 8.600 8.000 8.950
高木  宏 中3 スマイル高鷲 49.950 8.900 8.400 8.000 8.050 8.450 8.150
20. 下河内 洋平 中1 AGスクール 49.850 8.400 7.100 9.600 8.600 8.650 7.500
21. 佐伯 聡史 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 49.500 8.600 7.800 8.600 8.550 7.550 8.400
22. 佐藤 幸則 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 49.400 9.100 7.700 7.850 9.050 7.400 8.300
23. 安田 慎一 中2 仙台スピン体操クラブ 49.300 9.150 8.750 6.250 8.900 7.400 8.850
24. 海老沢 和真 中2 AGスクール 49.150 8.200 8.200 8.900 8.250 8.200 7.400
25. 関根  巧 中3 東京体操クラブ 49.050 8.150 7.700 8.450 8.900 6.800 9.050
26. 河原 信幸 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ光明池 49.000 8.950 8.550 7.150 8.750 7.800 7.800
27. 山田 辰也 小6 アイハラ体操クラブ 48.900 8.500 7.000 9.200 8.500 6.900 8.800
岩上  弘 中3 足立スポーツクラブ 48.900 8.450 8.000 7.700 8.750 7.700 8.300
高橋 一郎 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 48.900 8.350 7.800 8.200 8.550 7.650 8.350
30. 目黒  稔 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 48.800 8.700 8.150 8.200 7.700 7.750 8.300
31. 塚野  力 中2 新潟ジュニアクラブ 48.750 8.550 8.250 6.650 8.700 8.200 8.400
32. 福田 良夫 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 48.450 8.050 8.000 7.950 8.700 7.550 8.200
33. 吉田 裕二 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ西葛西 48.400 8.150 7.850 8.350 8.050 8.200 7.800
34. 白岩 雅孝 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 48.350 8.400 8.000 7.650 8.650 6.650 9.000
35. 山田  実 中3 多治見ジュニア体操クラブ 48.300 8.700 7.450 7.200 8.550 8.250 8.150
36. 山﨑 有世 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 48.250 7.900 8.450 7.100 9.000 7.300 8.500
ゆか
1. 真杉 隆太 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 9.500
2. 武内 弘行 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.400
3. 安田 慎一 中2 仙台スピン体操クラブ 9.150
あん馬
1. 遠藤 勝樹 中2 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 8.850
鈴木 正憲 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 8.850
3. 渡辺 俊介 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 8.800
つり輪
1. 下河内 洋平 中1 AGスクール 9.600
2. 村山 孝之 中3 AGスクール 9.450
3. 内山  隆 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.350
跳馬
1. 村山 孝之 中3 AGスクール 9.400
2. 鈴木 正憲 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.200
3. 遠藤 勝樹 中2 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 9.050
大宮 寿実 中3 足立スポーツクラブ 9.050
佐藤 幸則 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.050
平行棒
1. 内山  隆 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.400
2. 村山 孝之 中3 AGスクール 9.250
3. 武内 弘行 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.000
斉藤  寛 中5 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 9.000
鉄棒
1. 武内 弘行 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.300
2. 渡辺 俊介 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 9.200
3. 勝田 光春 中3 相模原みどりスポーツクラブ 9.150