全日本ジュニア [1988] – 男子 東西共演会決勝

1988 (昭和63) 年 8月12-14日 : 横浜文化体育館

ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 片山 敬太郎 中1 鯖江体操スクール 54.750 9.150 9.250 9.100 8.800 9.250 9.200
2. 斉藤  寛 小6 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 54.000 9.000 9.200 9.000 8.650 9.050 9.100
3. 下河内 洋平 中2 AGスクール 52.900 8.550 8.750 9.500 8.750 8.650 8.700
4. 伊藤  薫 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 52.500 8.700 8.800 8.800 8.850 8.150 9.200
5. 中園 仁孝 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 52.300 8.650 8.700 8.300 9.150 8.900 8.600
6. 笠島 靖広 小6 鯖江体操スクール 52.250 9.000 8.800 8.250 8.750 8.550 8.900
7. 海老沢 和真 中3 AGスクール 52.150 8.650 8.750 9.100 8.500 9.000 8.150
8. 白岩 雅孝 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 51.450 8.550 8.550 7.850 9.100 8.600 8.800
9. 鈴木 健二郎 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ西葛西 50.950 8.750 8.200 8.750 8.900 8.850 7.500
長瀬 正太 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 50.950 8.750 8.000 8.700 8.200 8.950 8.350
11. 笠松 昭宏 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 50.850 9.000 7.750 8.300 8.200 9.000 8.600
12. 中森 悌之 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 50.350 8.450 7.950 8.100 9.000 8.400 8.750
13. 木村 公人 中1 大阪青山体操クラブ 50.300 8.800 7.200 8.350 8.800 8.600 8.550
山田 辰也 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 50.300 8.500 7.300 9.150 8.150 8.000 9.200
15. 目黒  稔 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 50.150 8.850 8.250 7.400 8.650 8.150 8.850
16. 佐藤 伸之介 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 50.100 9.000 7.000 7.650 8.750 8.650 9.050
17. 成田 英樹 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 49.800 8.550 6.750 7.900 8.650 8.850 9.100
18. 平井 謙一郎 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 49.750 8.600 8.250 7.000 8.550 8.000 9.350
19. 小林 正明 中1 AGスクール 49.450 8.650 7.450 8.300 8.400 8.850 7.800
20. 吉田 裕二 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西葛西 49.100 8.600 7.250 8.350 7.900 8.900 8.100
21. 安部 浩二 小6 OSKスポーツクラブ 48.650 8.150 7.450 7.200 9.000 8.650 8.200
22. 佐藤 友昭 中3 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 48.600 8.800 6.500 7.400 9.000 7.850 9.050
23. 佐藤 幸則 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 48.550 7.700 7.100 7.700 9.050 8.200 8.800
24. 荒金 裕介 中1 ALC貝塚学院スポーツクラブ 48.400 8.300 6.700 8.150 9.400 7.850 8.000
25. 寺尾  亮 中3 大宮東体操クラブ 48.350 8.100 7.450 6.950 8.850 8.800 8.200
佐野 友治 小5 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 48.350 8.300 7.500 7.850 8.550 8.550 7.600
27. 原田 睦巳 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ向日町 48.250 8.900 8.400 6.850 8.250 7.250 8.600
28. 若山  卓 中1 高崎ジュニア体操クラブ 48.200 8.350 7.250 7.600 8.050 8.550 8.400
29. 西村 圭一 小4 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 48.150 8.450 5.850 7.950 8.850 8.200 8.850
三宅 宗征 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 48.150 8.350 7.050 7.500 9.000 7.300 8.950
31. 藤原 義基 中1 大阪青山体育クラブ 48.000 8.050 7.000 7.100 9.150 8.500 8.200
外岡  健 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ西葛西 48.000 8.000 7.200 8.200 8.450 9.000 7.150
33. 地引 栄一 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 47.750 8.350 7.250 6.900 8.950 7.650 8.650
34. 今上 寛人 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 47.650 7.800 7.450 6.950 8.800 7.700 8.950
35. 西田 忠義 小6 大阪青山体育クラブ 47.600 8.350 7.300 7.000 9.000 7.950 8.000
36. 伊藤 宏臣 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 47.550 8.250 8.000 6.650 8.600 6.750 9.300
ゆか
1. 片山 敬太郎 中1 鯖江体操スクール 9.150
2. 斉藤  寛 小6 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 9.000
笠島 靖広 小6 鯖江体操スクール 9.000
笠松 昭宏 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 9.000
佐藤 伸之介 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.000
あん馬
1. 片山 敬太郎 中1 鯖江体操スクール 9.250
2. 斉藤  寛 小6 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 9.200
3. 伊藤  薫 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 8.800
笠島 靖広 小6 鯖江体操スクール 8.800
つり輪
1. 下河内 洋平 中2 AGスクール 9.500
2. 山田 辰也 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.150
3. 片山 敬太郎 中1 鯖江体操スクール 9.100
海老沢 和真 中3 AGスクール 9.100
跳馬
1. 荒金 裕介 中1 ALC貝塚学院スポーツクラブ 9.400
2. 中園 仁孝 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 9.150
藤原 義基 中1 大阪青山体操クラブ 9.150
平行棒
1. 片山 敬太郎 中1 鯖江体操スクール 9.250
2. 斉藤  寛 小6 南国ジュニア体操クラブ 9.050
3. 海老沢 和真 中3 AGスクール 9.000
笠松 昭宏 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 9.000
外岡  健 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ西葛西 9.000
鉄棒
1. 平井 謙一郎 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 9.350
2. 伊藤 宏臣 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 9.300
3. 片山 敬太郎 中1 鯖江体操スクール 9.200
伊藤  薫 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 9.200
山田 辰也 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.200