全日本ジュニア [1988] – 女子 東西共演会決勝

1988 (昭和63) 年 8月12-14日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 小幡 さつき 小5 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.750 8.900 9.550 9.200 9.100
2. 菅原 リサ 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.050 9.250 9.000 8.500 9.300
3. 今井 友美子 小5 高輪スポーツクラブ 36.000 9.550 8.900 8.150 9.400
谷川 朋美 中2 タケダ体操クラブ 36.000 9.500 8.450 8.850 9.200
5. 菅原 亜沙子 小6 大昭和アスレチッククラブ 35.900 9.300 8.650 8.600 9.350
6. 田中 佐昌子 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 35.650 9.300 8.650 8.550 9.150
7. 白井 理恵 小5 高輪スポーツクラブ 35.350 8.900 8.650 8.600 9.200
8. 原  恭子 小6 スワニー体操クラブ 35.150 9.200 8.350 8.900 8.700
9. 小堀 由貴 小5 大昭和アスレチッククラブ 34.200 8.700 8.900 7.650 8.950
10. 高橋 美貴子 小5 タケダ体操クラブ 34.050 8.900 8.350 7.800 9.000
増田 奈美 中3 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 34.050 8.550 8.800 8.150 8.550
12. 惣島 ひとみ 小6 ミハタ体操クラブ 34.000 8.500 8.500 8.850 8.150
13. 安田 留美 中2 大阪体操クラブ 33.900 8.400 8.000 8.650 8.850
14. 山本 綾子 中2 長野ジュニア体操クラブ 33.800 8.700 8.500 8.200 8.400
15. 根本 みちる 中3 CACこじか体操クラブ 33.750 8.750 7.900 8.400 8.700
16. 武久 祥乃 中2 高輪スポーツクラブ 33.700 9.300 8.300 7.600 8.500
17. 斉藤 祐子 中3 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 33.650 8.900 8.150 8.100 8.500
18. 増田 美津子 中1 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 33.600 8.650 8.300 7.950 8.700
19. 高野 幸子 中3 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 33.600 8.700 7.900 8.800 8.500
20. 手島 典子 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 33.350 9.000 8.600 7.600 8.150
森田 由樹 中2 パンジョスポーツセンター 33.350 8.300 7.950 8.500 8.600
22. 塚田 昌代 小6 長野ジュニア体操クラブ 33.300 8.550 8.600 7.900 8.250
23. 青木 奈穂子 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ海老名 33.200 8.450 8.050 8.300 8.400
渡辺 由美 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ新座 33.200 8.150 8.250 8.550 8.250
25. 寺沢 まい子 小6 アイハラ体操クラブ 33.100 8.400 8.850 7.750 8.100
永田  恵 中3 ヒカリ体操クラブ 33.100 9.250 7.750 7.250 8.850
27. 近藤 文恵 中2 藤本体操クラブ 33.000 8.100 8.650 7.750 8.500
28. 望月 貴代 中3 ヒカリ体操クラブ 32.950 9.050 7.150 7.850 8.900
29. 伊藤 麻貴 小5 高輪スポーツクラブ 32.850 9.100 8.300 7.200 8.250
30. 萩  美鈴 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 32.800 8.450 8.400 7.250 8.700
31. 佐々木 祥子 中1 スワニー体操クラブ 32.750 8.500 7.800 8.200 8.250
32. 氏家 道代 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 32.700 8.400 7.700 7.800 8.800
仁科 恵美子 小5 大昭和アスレチッククラブ 32.700 8.900 8.550 7.450 7.800
34. 野村 三也香 小6 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 32.550 8.850 8.600 7.900 7.200
板橋 明子 中1 桐生体操クラブ 32.550 8.500 8.250 7.500 8.300
坂越 美香 中1 鯖江体操スクール 32.550 8.400 8.000 7.850 8.300
跳馬
1. 今井 友美子 小5 高輪スポーツクラブ 9.550
2. 谷川 朋美 中2 タケダ体操クラブ 9.500
3. 山口 実穂子 中1 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 9.400
段違い平行棒
1. 小幡 さつき 小5 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.550
2. 菅原 リサ 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.000
3. 宮本 恵美 小6 ミハタ体操クラブ 8.900
今井 友美子 小5 高輪スポーツクラブ 8.900
小堀 由貴 小5 大昭和アスレチッククラブ 8.900
平均台
1. 小幡 さつき 小5 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.200
2. 原  恭子 小6 スワニー体操クラブ 8.900
3. 大川 真澄 小4 ヒカリ体操クラブ 8.850
谷川 朋美 中2 タケダ体操クラブ 8.850
惣島 ひとみ 小6 ミハタ体操クラブ 8.850
ゆか
1. 今井 友美子 小5 高輪スポーツクラブ 9.400
2. 菅原 亜沙子 小6 大昭和アスレチッククラブ 9.350
3. 菅原 リサ 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.300