全日本ジュニア [1989] – 男子 東西共演会決勝

1989 (平成元) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館

ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 下河内 洋平 中3 AGスクール 54.800 9.250 9.000 9.700 8.750 9.100 9.000
山田 辰也 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 54.800 8.900 8.900 9.500 9.200 8.900 9.400
3. 佐藤 伸之介 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 53.800 9.200 8.550 9.000 9.150 9.000 8.900
4. 西村 圭一 小5 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 53.400 9.200 8.250 8.950 9.000 8.800 9.200
5. 小池  聡 小6 アイハラ体操クラブ 53.300 9.250 8.000 9.400 8.900 9.100 8.650
6. 長瀬 正太 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 53.250 8.350 8.900 9.000 8.650 9.000 9.350
鈴木 健二郎 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ西葛西 53.250 8.900 8.750 9.300 9.200 8.750 8.350
8. 笠松 昭宏 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 52.800 9.150 8.150 8.650 8.700 8.750 9.400
9. 若山  卓 中2 高崎ジュニア体操クラブ 52.400 9.300 8.100 8.000 8.900 8.550 8.950
10. 小林 正明 中2 AGスクール 51.850 8.600 8.150 8.850 8.400 9.250 8.600
11. 笠島 靖広 中1 鯖江体操スクール 51.350 9.350 7.400 9.000 9.050 8.550 8.000
佐藤 大輔 小6 OSKスポーツクラブ 51.350 8.700 8.100 8.150 8.750 8.600 9.050
13. 植西 則之 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 51.300 8.900 8.200 8.800 8.650 8.500 8.250
14. 谷田 治樹 中1 鯖江体操スクール 51.150 8.700 8.650 8.600 8.750 7.350 9.100
15. 木村 公人 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 51.000 8.700 7.450 8.650 9.100 8.400 8.700
16. 平松 友馬 小4 OSKスポーツクラブ 50.950 8.200 7.500 8.950 8.700 8.800 8.800
17. 田辺 友裕 中1 鯖江体操スクール 50.650 8.050 8.000 8.550 9.250 8.250 8.550
18. 亀井 信人 中3 東京体操クラブ 50.450 8.200 8.700 7.900 9.000 8.000 8.650
19. 折川 高志 小5 サンパレススポーツクラブ 50.350 9.150 7.500 8.300 8.600 8.650 8.150
20. 西田 忠義 中1 大阪青山体操クラブ 50.300 8.500 8.950 7.900 8.200 8.000 8.750
21. 鈴木 雅貴 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 50.000 8.800 8.000 8.450 8.400 7.650 8.700
22. 笠本 光英   ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 49.950 8.800 8.150 8.6900 8.800 8.000 7.600
外岡  健 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ西葛西 49.950 8.800 7.950 8.350 8.300 8.350 8.200
24. 森末 道弘 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 49.900 8.100 8.150 8.600 8.200 8.150 8.700
25. 小林 大祐 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 49.750 8.700 8.350 8.000 8.950 7.300 8.450
26. 山口  誠 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 49.500 8.600 7.800 7.400 8.550 8.500 8.650
27. 矢澤 基裕 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ五井 49.250 9.300 6.800 7.850 9.100 7.400 8.800
平井 謙一郎 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 49.250 8.800 8.550 8.300 8.650 6.700 8.250
宮本 暁也 中1 大阪青山体操クラブ 49.250 8.700 7.700 7.600 8.500 8.000 8.750
30. 陰山  誠 中1 武蔵スポーツクラブ 49.150 8.700 8.100 7.700 8.850 8.000 7.800
31. 山﨑 哲男 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 49.100 9.150 7.550 7.550 9.100 7.000 8.750
32. 丹原 雅厚 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 49.050 7.900 7.950 8.600 8.000 7.850 8.750
33. 山﨑  智 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 48.950 8.000 7.880 8.200 9.150 6.800 8.950
小林 一敬 小5 アイハラ体操クラブ 48.950 8.150 8.050 8.450 8.150 8.200 7.950
35. 高橋 英樹 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 48.900 8.000 8.100 8.150 8.150 7.800 8.700
36. 伊藤 信也 中1 サンパレススポーツクラブ 48.750 8.650 7.850 8.450 8.550 7.200 8.050
ゆか
1. 笠島 靖広 中1 鯖江体操スクール 9.350
2. 若山  卓 中2 高崎ジュニア体操クラブ 9.300
矢澤 基裕 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ五井 9.300
あん馬
1. 下河内 洋平 中3 AGスクール 9.000
2. 西田 忠義 中1 大阪青山体操クラブ 8.950
3. 山田 辰也 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 8.900
長瀬 正太 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 8.900
つり輪
1. 下河内 洋平 中3 AG スクール 9.700
2. 山田 辰也 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.500
3. 小池  聡 小6 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.400
跳馬
1. 田辺 友裕 中1 鯖江体操スクール 9.250
2. 山田 辰也 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.200
鈴木 健二郎 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ西葛西 9.200
平行棒
1. 小林 正明 中2 AGスクール 9.250
2. 下河内 洋平 中3 AGスクール 9.100
3. 小池  聡 小6 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.100
鉄棒
1. 山田 辰也 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.400
笠松 昭宏 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 9.400
3. 長瀬 正太 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.350