全日本ジュニア [1990] – 男子 Aクラス

1990 (平成2) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 西村 圭一 小6 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 55.050 8.800 9.150 9.300 8.950 9.100 9.750
2. 塚原 直也 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.550 9.050 9.500 9.000 8.700 9.250 9.050
3. 笠松 昭宏 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 53.650 8.500 8.750 9.450 8.500 8.900 9.550
4. 小池  聡 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 53.350 9.000 8.800 9.200 8.450 9.650 9.250
5. 長瀬 正太 中3 アイハラ体操クラブ 52.750 9.100 8.300 8.950 8.350 8.950 9.100
6. 浜崎  誠 小6 OSKスポーツクラブ 52.600 8.550 8.750 9.000 8.250 9.000 9.050
7. 高橋 彰人 中2 マック体操クラブ 52.400 8.700 9.000 7.850 8.850 8.450 9.550
佐野 友治 中1 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 52.400 9.000 8.550 8.500 8.150 9.100 9.100
9. 木村 公人 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 52.300 9.050 8.650 8.050 8.800 8.650 9.100
10. 西田 忠義 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 52.150 9.000 9.000 7.700 8.800 8.450 9.200
11. 平松 友馬 小5 OSKスポーツクラブ 51.850 9.000 8.650 9.050 7.850 9.050 8.250
12. 品田 智数 中3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 51.650 8.750 8.000 8.750 8.950 8.000 9.200
13. 佐藤 由展 中3 矢板市体操クラブ 51.150 9.000 8.750 8.100 8.150 8.650 8.500
14. 安田 忠生 中3 マック体操クラブ 50.800 9.050 7.900 7.800 8.950 8.450 8.750
15. 田中 徳夫 中2 マック体操クラブ 50.500 9.000 7.650 8.000 8.250 8.650 8.950
外岡  健 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西葛西 50.500 8.950 7.400 8.900 8.100 8.850 8.300
17. 高橋 俊也 中3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 50.350 9.050 7.100 8.550 8.450 8.550 8.650
18. 重田 伸吾 中1 マック体操クラブ 50.200 8.750 8.600 6.850 8.550 8.300 9.150
19. 林  優介 小4 SJS体操クラブ 49.950 8.700 7.850 8.850 8.100 8.700 7.750
20. 佐藤 大輔 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 49.900 8.150 6.750 8.800 8.350 8.900 8.950
山口  誠 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 49.900 8.550 8.950 7.500 8.500 8.400 8.000
22. 難波 丈二 小6 日体スワロー体育クラブ 49.600 8.700 7.700 8.200 8.050 8.400 8.550
23. 梅本 英貴 中2 マック体操クラブ 49.300 9.000 8.100 8.100 9.000 7.000 8.100
24. 鈴岡 真人 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ岡山 49.250 8.300 7.700 7.800 8.600 8.350 8.500
25. 松村 訓和 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 49.050 8.600 6.650 8.500 8.100 8.700 8.500
26. 大沢 義彦 中3 桐生体操クラブ 48.900 8.600 7.900 6.850 8.950 7.800 8.800
27. 斎藤 良宏 中2 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 48.800 8.900 8.450 7.100 7.850 7.850 8.650
28. 宮本 暁也 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 48.700 8.600 7.850 7.450 8.750 8.150 7.900
29. 加藤 芳隆 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ海老名 48.650 8.800 7.650 7.300 8.400 8.500 8.000
高橋  弘 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 48.650 8.550 8.150 7.300 8.600 7.550 8.500
ゆか
1. 長瀬 正太 中3 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.100
2. 塚原 直也 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.050
木村 公人 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 9.050
安田 忠生 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.050
高橋 俊也 中3 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 9.050
西山  智 中2 マック体操クラブ 9.050
あん馬
1. 塚原 直也 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.500
2. 西村 圭一 小6 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 9.150
3. 高橋 彰人 中2 マック体操クラブ 9.000
西田 忠義 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 9.000
つり輪
1. 笠松 昭宏 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 9.450
2. 西村 圭一 小6 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 9.300
3. 小池  聡 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.200
跳馬
1. 梅本 英貴 中2 マック体操クラブ 9.000
高橋 直哉 中3 セントラルスポーツクラブ柏 9.000
3. 西村 圭一 小6 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 8.950
平行棒
1. 塚原 直也 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.250
2. 西村 圭一 小6 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 9.100
佐野 友治 中1 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 9.100
鉄棒
1. 西村 圭一 小6 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 9.750
2. 笠松 昭宏 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 9.550
高橋 彰人 中2 マック体操クラブ 9.550