全日本ジュニア [1991] – 男子 Aクラス

1991 (平成3) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 斎藤 良宏 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 54.450 9.250 8.950 9.300 8.900 8.750 9.300
2. 折川 高志 サンパレススポーツクラブ 54.100 9.400 9.200 8.350 8.850 9.200 9.100
3. 佐藤 大輔 OSKスポーツクラブ 53.450 9.500 8.450 8.500 8.950 8.850 9.200
4. 鈴木 博之 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 53.350 9.150 8.850 8.750 8.500 9.000 9.100
5. 梅本 英貴 マック体操クラブ 53.250 9.300 9.050 8.350 8.850 8.600 9.100
6. 平松 友馬 OSKスポーツクラブ 53.150 8.750 8.850 8.950 8.400 9.200 9.000
7. 林  優介 SJS体操クラブ 52.850 8.600 8.600 9.200 8.350 9.050 9.050
8. 浜崎  誠 OSKスポーツクラブ 52.400 8.900 9.150 8.800 7.900 8.700 8.950
9. 林  克典 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 52.350 9.150 8.800 8.600 8.000 9.000 8.800
10. 高橋 彰人 マック体操クラブ 52.300 9.200 9.550 6.600 8.750 8.550 9.650
佐野 友治 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 52.300 8.700 8.300 8.750 8.450 8.950 9.150
12. 小林 一敬 アイハラ体操クラブ 52.050 9.200 8.800 8.250 8.500 8.550 8.750
13. 田中 徳夫 マック体操クラブ 52.000 9.550 8.300 8.700 8.350 8.950 8.150
14. 松村 訓和 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 51.700 9.050 8.650 8.850 7.800 9.000 8.350
15. 今木 重行 マック体操クラブ 51.550 9.450 9.450 6.950 8.250 9.350 8.100
16. 加藤 芳隆 ピープルスポーツクラブ 51.200 9.050 8.400 7.900 8.600 8.950 8.300
17. 田中 堅二 大阪青山体操クラブ 51.150 9.200 8.600 8.350 8.450 7.950 8.600
18. 西田 忠義 大阪青山体操クラブ 50.850 9.250 7.900 7.600 8.800 7.900 9.400
19. 栗林 良一 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 50.650 9.050 8.600 7.200 8.650 8.650 8.500
20. 小林 民季 ピープルスポーツクラブ 50.550 8.750 8.600 8.100 8.300 8.350 8.450
21. 風間 貴博 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 50.350 9.250 8.650 7.050 8.500 7.900 9.000
岡川 弘志 マック体操クラブ 50.350 9.000 7.700 7.650 8.550 9.000 8.450
川方 強志 マック体操クラブ 50.350 8.850 8.400 7.650 8.750 8.350 8.350
丹原 雅厚 ピープルスポーツクラブ 50.350 8.350 8.500 8.300 8.650 8.000 8.550
25. 安藤 佳弘 矢板市体操クラブ 49.800 9.000 7.700 9.000 8.000 7.950 8.150
26. 吉田 亮一 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 49.750 8.900 7.850 7.450 8.350 8.950 8.250
27. 安藤 格士 フジスポーツクラブ 49.650 8.650 8.800 7.750 8.400 7.250 8.800
28. 奥川  寛 ピープルスポーツクラブ 49.600 8.450 8.600 8.300 8.300 8.000 7.950
29. 日野林 浩二 ピープルスポーツクラブ 49.400 8.600 8.600 8.300 7.950 7.850 8.100
30. 木場 智浩 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 49.300 8.500 8.100 7.900 8.150 7.950 8.700
ゆか
1. 高橋 彰人 マック体操クラブ 9.550
2. 佐藤 大輔 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.500
3. 今木 重行 マック体操クラブ 9.450
大平 和実 新潟ジュニア体操クラブ 9.450
あん馬
1. 高橋 彰人 マック体操クラブ 9.550
2. 今木 重行 マック体操クラブ 9.450
3. 木村  光 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.300
つり輪
1. 斎藤 良宏 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 9.300
2. 林  優介 SJS体操クラブ 9.200
3. 安藤 佳弘 矢板市体操クラブ 9.000
跳馬
1. 桜井 亮太 桐生体操クラブ 9.300
2. 佐藤 大輔 OSKスポーツクラブ 8.950
3. 斎藤 良宏 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 8.900
平行棒
1. 今木 重行 マック体操クラブ 9.350
2. 折川 高志 サンパレススポーツクラブ 9.200
平松 友馬 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.200
鉄棒
1. 高橋 彰人 マック体操クラブ 9.650
2. 西田 忠義 大阪青山体操クラブ 9.400
3. 斎藤 良宏 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 9.300