全日本ジュニア [1992] – 男子 Aクラス

1992 (平成4) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 岡川 弘志 中3 マック体操クラブ 55.000 9.300 9.400 8.700 8.850 9.400 9.350
2. 高橋 勇騎 中2 マック体操クラブ 54.200 9.150 9.200 8.850 8.600 9.100 9.300
3. 松村 訓和 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 53.500 9.200 8.500 9.150 8.350 8.950 9.350
4. 監物 利宗 中3 マック体操クラブ 53.300 9.250 8.900 7.950 9.000 9.050 9.150
5. 平松 友馬 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 52.850 9.200 8.500 9.300 8.400 8.550 8.900
6. 加藤 芳隆 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ海老名 52.400 9.150 8.350 8.400 8.650 9.100 8.750
小林 一敬 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 52.400 9.100 8.300 8.850 8.550 8.650 8.950
8. 安達 俊亨 中2 マック体操クラブ 51.950 9.000 7.450 8.900 8.600 8.450 9.550
鹿島 丈博 小6 マック体操クラブ 51.950 8.650 9.150 8.250 7.750 9.200 8.950
10. 吉田 亮一 中1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 51.700 9.050 8.600 8.350 7.850 8.750 9.100
日野林 浩二 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 51.700 8.800 9.100 8.300 8.550 8.150 8.800
12. 佐藤 大輔 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 51.600 8.700 8.150 8.550 8.900 8.950 8.350
13. 小林 民季 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 51.500 8.400 8.500 8.450 8.650 8.850 8.650
14. 澤村 正博 中2 マック体操クラブ 51.300 8.650 8.450 7.850 8.250 8.850 9.250
15. 菅  智彦 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 50.750 8.650 7.650 8.700 8.900 8.100 8.750
仁木 健二 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 50.750 8.700 8.150 8.500 8.200 8.300 8.900
17. 藤岡 良憲 中3 大阪体操クラブ 50.600 8.350 7.850 8.150 8.550 8.350 9.350
18. 川崎 智司 小5 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 50.400 9.100 6.700 8.450 8.300 9.150 8.700
大平 吉成 中3 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 50.400 8.800 8.350 6.950 8.400 8.900 9.000
20. 冨岡 知之 中3 大阪体操クラブ 50.350 9.000 8.550 7.300 9.000 7.950 8.550
21. 秋山 裕介 中2 徳島体操クラブ 50.250 8.650 7.950 8.050 8.550 8.900 8.150
22. 安藤 佳弘 中3 矢板市体操クラブ 50.150 9.050 8.550 9.300 8.350 7.300 7.600
23. 浜崎  誠 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 50.100 9.050 8.250 7.800 8.400 7.650 8.950
24. 鈴木  誠 中3 矢板市体操クラブ 50.050 8.300 7.450 9.050 8.400 7.700 9.150
伊藤 清良 小6 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 50.050 8.750 7.950 8.000 8.600 8.400 8.350
26. 染谷 慎一 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 49.950 8.600 7.550 8.150 8.850 8.550 8.250
山口 拓磨 中3 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 49.950 8.800 8.150 8.450 8.300 7.900 8.350
28. 田中 堅二 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 49.750 8.600 6.950 8.500 8.750 8.100 8.800
29. 林  優介 小6 SJS体操クラブ 49.600 8.550 6.550 9.000 8.400 8.550 8.550
30. 平本 将人 中3 池上スポーツクラブ 49.550 8.900 7.650 7.650 9.100 7.600 8.650
ゆか
1. 岡川 弘志 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.300
2. 監物 利宗 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.250
3. 松村 訓和 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 9.200
平松 友馬 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.200
あん馬
1. 岡川 弘志 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.400
2. 高橋 勇騎 中2 マック体操クラブ 9.200
3. 鹿島 丈博 小6 マック体操クラブ 9.150
つり輪
1. 平松 友馬 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.300
安藤 佳弘 中3 矢板市体操クラブ 9.300
3. 松村 訓和 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 9.150
跳馬
1. 平本 将人 中3 池上スポーツクラブ 9.100
2. 監物 利宗 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.000
冨岡 知之 中3 大阪体操クラブ 9.000
平行棒
1. 岡川 弘志 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.400
2. 鹿島 丈博 小6 マック体操クラブ 9.200
3. 川崎 智司 小5 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.150
鉄棒
1. 安達 俊亨 中1 マック体操クラブ 9.550
2. 岡川 弘志 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.350
松村 訓和 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 9.350
藤岡 良憲 中3 大阪体操クラブ 9.350