全日本ジュニア [1993] – 男子 Aクラス

1993 (平成5) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 鹿島 丈博 中1 マック体操クラブ 55.400 9.050 9.600 9.100 8.900 9.350 9.400
2. 平松 友馬 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 54.800 9.300 9.050 9.400 9.000 9.200 8.850
3. 林  優介 中1 SJS体操クラブ 54.450 9.150 8.950 9.650 8.800 9.600 8.300
4. 川崎 智司 小6 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 53.650 9.100 8.200 8.850 8.950 9.550 9.000
佐藤 勇志 中3 余目体操クラブ 53.650 9.100 8.900 8.600 9.000 8.750 9.300
6. 浜崎  誠 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 53.500 9.000 8.700 8.650 8.800 9.200 9.150
7. 田原 直哉 中1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 53.200 9.000 7.900 8.750 9.000 9.400 9.150
8. 安達 俊亨 中3 マック体操クラブ 53.100 8.950 8.750 9.050 8.800 8.300 9.250
9. 澤村 正博 中3 マック体操クラブ 53.000 9.450 8.000 8.550 9.150 9.100 8.750
10. 伊藤 清良 中1 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 52.850 8.900 8.800 8.550 9.050 8.850 8.700
11. 田中 堅二 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 52.650 9.450 8.350 8.750 8.650 8.850 8.600
高橋 勇騎 中3 マック体操クラブ 52.650 9.300 8.150 8.600 8.900 8.350 9.350
13. 秋谷 直樹 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 52.450 8.850 8.700 8.200 8.950 8.500 9.250
14. 近藤 義和 中3 山田体操クラブ 52.100 8.950 8.450 8.200 8.750 8.850 8.900
15. 柳  浩二郎 中2 マック体操クラブ 51.850 8.800 8.550 8.150 8.000 9.150 9.200
16. 青木 孝憲 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 51.650 8.900 8.450 8.100 8.750 8.100 9.350
中川 重彦 中3 サンウェイ横浜スポーツセンター 51.650 8.600 8.750 8.300 8.650 9.100 8.250
18. 長澤 俊之 中3 桐生体操クラブ 51.300 8.700 7.400 7.800 9.450 8.750 9.200
栗山 政義 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ光明池 51.300 8.700 8.400 8.050 8.650 8.800 8.700
20. 倉光 要平 中1 西川口体操教室 51.050 8.950 7.550 8.600 8.600 8.800 8.550
21. 土谷  司 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 50.900 8.450 8.400 7.700 8.350 8.900 9.100
22. 北尾 佳隆 中3 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 50.850 8.950 8.350 7.600 8.800 8.700 8.650
23. 玉野 能生 小6 さくら体操教室 50.000 8.850 7.300 8.100 7.950 9.050 8.750
24. 西  大全 中2 SJS体操クラブ 49.950 8.650 7.800 8.450 8.300 8.350 8.400
25. 宮本 邦裕 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 49.850 8.650 7.600 7.500 8.050 9.200 8.850
林  哲也 中2 武蔵スポーツクラブ 49.850 8.250 7.700 8.250 8.850 8.550 8.250
27. 佐々木 彰文 中1 西川口体操教室 49.750 8.800 7.800 7.600 8.400 8.950 8.200
28. 森  俊介 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 49.650 8.750 8.450 8.000 7.400 8.700 8.350
木下 雄治 中3 小松市体操クラブ 49.650 8.300 7.150 8.550 8.500 8.700 8.450
30. 仁木 健二 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 49.600 8.650 7.600 7.950 8.200 8.300 8.900
今西 孝幸 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 49.600 8.550 8.400 7.750 8.450 8.000 8.450
ゆか
1. 澤村 正博 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.450
田中 堅二 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 9.450
3. 高橋 勇騎 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.300
平松 友馬 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.300
あん馬
1. 鹿島 丈博 中1 マック体操クラブ 9.600
2. 平松 友馬 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.050
3. 林  優介 中1 SJS体操クラブ 8.950
つり輪
1. 林  優介 中1 SJS体操クラブ 9.650
2. 平松 友馬 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.400
3. 鹿島 丈博 中1 マック体操クラブ 9.100
跳馬
1. 長澤 俊之 中3 桐生体操クラブ 9.450
2. 澤村 正博 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.150
3. 伊藤 清良 中1 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 9.050
平行棒
1. 林  優介 中1 SJS 体操クラブ 9.600
2. 川崎 智司 小6 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.550
3. 田原 直哉 中1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.400
鉄棒
1. 鹿島 丈博 中1 マック体操クラブ 9.400
2. 高橋 勇騎 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.350
青木 孝憲 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 9.350