全日本ジュニア [1994] – 男子 Aクラス

1994 (平成6) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 稲川 峰士 中2 富山パレスジュニア体操クラブ 54.700 9.400 8.350 9.350 8.800 9.400 9.400
2. 桑原 要壽 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 53.850 9.150 8.600 8.950 9.050 9.250 8.850
3. 葛西  望 中2 優美体操クラブ 53.700 9.050 8.400 9.250 9.100 9.200 8.700
4. 黒田 健太 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 53.400 8.900 8.450 9.050 8.600 9.300 9.100
5. 三好 潤一 中2 マック体操クラブ 53.350 8.950 8.300 8.350 9.250 8.950 9.550
6. 加藤 幸治 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 53.200 8.850 8.850 8.750 8.750 9.000 9.000
7. 倉光 要平 中2 西川口体操教室 53.050 8.100 8.550 9.150 9.000 9.250 9.000
安原 一郎 中2 マック体操クラブ 53.050 8.850 8.550 9.200 8.450 9.150 8.550
出口 亮太 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ光明池 53.050 8.650 8.700 8.500 9.000 9.050 9.150
10. 土屋 雅之 中2 マック体操クラブ 52.800 8.750 8.050 8.950 9.200 8.700 9.150
11. 古市 正樹 中2 箕面スポーツクラブ 52.700 9.100 7.800 8.800 9.300 9.000 8.700
富原 克典 中2 マック体操クラブ 52.700 9.050 8.100 8.550 8.900 8.800 9.300
13. 鈴木 章郎 小6 千代田生命スワロークラブ 52.450 8.450 8.100 9.100 8.450 9.200 9.150
14. 森  俊介 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 52.400 8.850 8.900 8.650 8.500 9.000 8.500
15. 野口  功 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.350 8.500 7.700 9.400 8.600 9.000 9.150
16. 宮  海彦 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.100 8.800 7.650 8.800 9.300 9.150 8.400
17. 福島 武広 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ海老名 51.600 8.700 8.550 8.500 8.000 9.150 8.700
18. 頼藤  努 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 51.550 8.550 8.050 8.450 8.800 8.750 8.950
19. 原田 崇史 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 51.350 8.700 7.600 8.650 8.800 8.600 9.000
20. 津崎 良平 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 51.200 8.750 8.050 9.100 8.500 8.350 8.450
21. 花村 裕隆 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 51.100 9.000 7.900 8.800 8.850 8.100 8.450
22. 城  幸利 中1 鳥栖体操クラブ 50.750 8.850 7.400 8.300 8.350 8.850 9.000
23. 松岡 大和 中1 千代田生命スワロークラブ 50.550 8.350 7.750 8.800 8.500 8.850 8.300
24. 川田 隼也 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 50.450 8.550 7.200 8.850 8.250 8.550 9.050
25. 山田 大樹 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 50.350 9.200 8.650 8.450 7.950 8.150 7.950
26. 水鳥 寿思 中2 ヒカリ体操クラブ 50.100 8.650 8.350 7.950 8.550 7.500 9.100
27. 桑原 孝浩 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 50.000 8.350 6.750 8.800 8.950 8.850 8.300
28. 城崎 大樹 小5 池上スポーツクラブ 49.900 8.900 7.600 8.350 8.300 8.350 8.400
神崎  俊 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 49.900 7.300 8.400 8.150 8.600 8.750 8.700
30. 江頭 銀二 中1 鳥栖体操クラブ 49.800 9.000 7.400 8.000 8.550 8.750 8.100
ゆか
1. 稲川 峰士 中2 富山パレスジュニア体操クラブ 9.400
2. 山田 大樹 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.200
3. 桑原 要壽 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 9.150
あん馬
1. 森  俊介 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 8.900
2. 加藤 幸治 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 8.850
3. 出口 亮太 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ光明池 8.700
つり輪
1. 野口  功 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.400
2. 稲川 峰士 中2 富山パレスジュニア体操クラブ 9.350
3. 葛西  望 中2 優美体操クラブ 9.250
跳馬
1. 古市 正樹 中2 箕面スポーツクラブ 9.300
宮  海彦 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.300
3. 三好 潤一 中2 マック体操クラブ 9.250
平行棒
1. 稲川 峰士 中2 富山パレスジュニア体操クラブ 9.400
2. 黒田 健太 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 9.300
3. 桑原 要壽 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 9.250
倉光 要平 中2 西川口体操教室 9.250
鉄棒
1. 三好 潤一 中2 マック体操クラブ 9.550
2. 稲川 峰士 中2 富山パレスジュニア体操クラブ 9.400
3. 富原 克典 中2 マック体操クラブ 9.300