全日本ジュニア [1995] – 男子 Aクラス

1995 (平成7) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 石徹白 誠司 中1 名古屋YMCA 55.750 9.450 9.550 9.050 9.150 9.250 9.300
2. 図師 弘樹 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 55.600 9.600 9.000 9.200 9.400 9.250 9.150
3. 山田 大樹 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 55.250 9.500 9.200 8.700 9.250 9.450 9.150
4. 山本 弘樹 中2 名古屋YMCA 55.000 9.250 9.750 8.850 9.000 9.000 9.150
5. 内山 真吾 小6 西川口体操教室 54.450 8.850 9.650 9.300 9.000 8.800 8.850
6. 原田 崇史 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 54.300 9.150 8.650 9.000 9.000 9.400 9.100
7. 長田 克彬 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 54.250 9.100 7.750 9.350 9.200 9.600 9.250
8. 加藤 幸治 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 53.650 9.300 8.400 8.950 9.050 8.600 9.350
9. 西本 雅則 中2 滋賀県立栗東体育館 53.300 9.250 8.900 8.550 8.950 8.450 9.200
10. 沼田 高明 中2 ヒカリ体操クラブ 53.100 9.100 9.000 8.900 8.800 9.050 8.250
藤岡 大輔 中2 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 53.100 8.850 9.000 8.600 8.900 9.000 8.750
12. 重村 卓哉 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 52.700 9.500 7.150 9.050 9.500 8.800 8.700
13. 倉橋 祐次郎 中2 FSK大阪青山体操クラブ 52.500 9.250 8.250 8.600 8.800 9.000 8.600
14. 石川  慶 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 52.400 8.800 9.150 8.500 8.650 8.950 8.350
15. 桑原 孝治 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 52.100 8.600 8.500 8.950 9.200 8.850 8.000
16. 花村 裕隆 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 51.950 9.000 8.300 8.850 8.950 8.100 8.750
17. 曽我部 拓巳 中2 FSK大阪青山体操クラブ 51.850 9.200 8.150 8.750 8.700 8.450 8.600
18. 松永  智 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.800 9.200 7.050 8.950 9.000 8.950 8.650
19. 宮  海彦 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.750 8.700 7.500 8.750 9.000 9.550 8.250
須藤 康輔 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 51.750 8.800 8.350 8.400 8.800 9.000 8.400
21. 小田原 玄弥 小6 秋田アスレティッククラブ 51.700 9.000 8.600 9.000 8.000 9.100 8.000
22. 若松  伸 中2 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 51.650 8.800 8.150 8.600 8.400 8.800 8.900
23. 野島 玲支 中2 西川口体操教室 51.350 8.900 7.750 8.450 8.900 8.700 8.650
24. 細田 卓志 中1 鳴門体操クラブ 51.300 9.200 8.800 7.300 8.800 8.700 8.500
森  大樹 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 51.300 9.100 8.150 8.700 8.650 8.700 8.000
26. 岡峰  淳 中2 広島ジャンピング体操クラブ 51.150 9.150 7.550 8.550 8.750 8.600 8.550
27. 八木橋 豪 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.050 8.850 8.050 9.000 8.300 8.700 8.150
28. 西村  龍 中1 アクバススポーツクラブ 50.950 9.000 7.300 8.650 8.900 8.700 8.400
29. 久保田 悟 中2 OSTC大泉スワロークラブ 50.500 8.700 8.250 8.150 8.500 8.800 8.100
30. 津端 謙太 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ海老名 50.400 8.650 8.200 8.450 8.450 8.450 8.200
ゆか
1. 図師 弘樹 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.600
2. 山田 大樹 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.500
重村 卓哉 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.500
あん馬
1. 山本 弘樹 中2 名古屋YMCA 9.750
2. 内山 真吾 小6 西川口体操教室 9.650
3. 石徹白 誠司 中1 名古屋YMCA 9.550
つり輪
1. 長田 克彬 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.350
2. 内山 真吾 小6 西川口体操教室 9.300
3. 図師 弘樹 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.200
跳馬
1. 重村 卓哉 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.500
2. 図師 弘樹 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.400
3. 山田 大樹 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.250
平行棒
1. 長田 克彬 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.600
2. 宮  海彦 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.550
3. 山田 大樹 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.450
鉄棒
1. 加藤 幸治 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 9.350
2. 石徹白 誠司 中1 名古屋YMCA 9.300
3. 長田 克彬 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.250