全日本ジュニア [1996] – 男子 Aクラス

1996 (平成8) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 井上 健一 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 55.450 9.050 9.500 9.300 9.050 9.450 9.100
2. 中瀬 卓也 中2 滋賀県立栗東体育館 55.200 8.800 8.550 9.400 9.600 9.600 9.250
石川  慶 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 55.200 9.150 9.500 8.950 9.050 9.150 9.400
4. 上坂 昌也 中1 滋賀県立栗東体育館 55.000 9.650 8.150 9.400 8.750 9.700 9.350
5. 藤田 上総 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ香里園 54.850 9.100 9.600 8.950 8.950 9.100 9.150
速見 佑斗 中1 ドリーム体操クラブ 54.850 9.550 8.350 9.350 9.300 9.000 9.300
7. 須藤 康輔 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 54.800 9.000 9.400 9.300 8.500 9.400 9.200
8. 田村 和哉 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 54.500 8.600 9.100 9.450 8.600 9.500 9.250
9. 重村 卓哉 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 54.350 8.900 7.750 9.650 9.150 9.450 9.450
日比生 崇 中2 東京体操クラブ 54.350 9.200 8.700 9.150 8.950 9.200 9.150
11. 小林 研也 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ光明池 54.150 9.050 9.550 9.050 9.600 8.900 9.000
12. 竹内 朋行 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ東名 54.100 9.250 9.250 9.100 8.750 8.950 8.800
13. 久米 生馬 中2 久米体操クラブ 53.900 9.250 9.100 8.950 9.050 8.950 8.600
14. 佐伯 良治 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.400 8.750 8.500 9.100 8.750 9.100 9.200
15. 住友 毅智 中1 千代田生命スワロークラブ 53.350 8.850 7.900 9.300 9.100 9.000 9.200
16. 森  正樹 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 52.950 8.700 9.400 8.950 9.150 8.900 7.850
17. 中洲 孝志 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 52.900 8.500 8.750 8.800 9.000 8.750 9.100
18. 田島 寿哉 中1 アクバススポーツクラブ 52.800 9.400 7.950 8.350 8.950 8.950 9.200
19. 錦木 宏和 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 52.700 8.800 8.000 9.200 8.200 9.300 9.200
20. 速水  真 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 52.100 8.900 8.450 8.650 8.850 8.100 9.150
大塩 直弥 中2 滋賀県立栗東体育館 52.100 8.100 8.500 9.050 8.750 8.600 9.100
22. 熊地 勇太 中2 秋田アスレティッククラブ 51.800 8.350 7.750 9.050 8.850 8.800 9.000
23. 清水 富見弥 中1 藤本体操クラブ 51.750 8.100 8.800 9.050 8.150 9.200 8.450
24. 関根 琢也 中1 高坂体育音楽研究所 51.700 8.650 8.350 9.000 8.100 8.900 8.700
25. 炭竈  祥 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 51.400 8.300 8.250 8.500 9.000 8.650 8.700
26. 溝田 一善 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 51.050 8.700 7.900 9.450 8.150 8.700 8.150
27. 澤田 修司 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 51.000 8.300 8.250 9.050 8.600 7.900 8.900
奥田  隼 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.000 8.600 8.150 9.000 8.500 8.100 8.650
江原 嘉一 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 51.000 8.400 7.800 8.850 8.850 8.550 8.550
30. 岩瀬谷 仁 中1 東京体操クラブ 50.850 7.950 7.650 9.150 8.350 8.800 8.950
ゆか
1. 上坂 昌也 中1 滋賀県立栗東体育館 9.650
2. 速見 佑斗 中1 ドリーム体操クラブ 9.550
3. 田島 寿哉 中1 アクバススポーツクラブ 9.400
あん馬
1. 藤田 上総 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ香里園 9.600
2. 小林 研也 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ光明池 9.550
3. 井上 健一 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.500
石川  慶 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 9.500
つり輪
1. 重村 卓哉 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.650
2. 田村 和哉 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.450
3. 溝田 一善 中1 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.450
跳馬
1. 中瀬 卓也 中2 滋賀県立栗東体育館 9.600
2. 速見 佑斗 中1 ドリーム体操クラブ 9.300
3. 重村 卓哉 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.150
井上 健一 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 9.150
平行棒
1. 上坂 昌也 中1 滋賀県立栗東体育館 9.700
2. 中瀬 卓也 中2 滋賀県立栗東体育館 9.600
3. 重村 卓哉 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.500
鉄棒
1. 重村 卓哉 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.450
2. 石川  慶 中1 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 9.400
3. 上坂 昌也 中1 滋賀県立栗東体育館 9.350