全日本ジュニア [1997] – 男子 Aクラス

1997 (平成9) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 太田 晃嘉 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 55.700 9.450 9.250 9.300 9.200 9.200 9.300
2. 小田原 玄弥 中2 秋田アスレティッククラブ 55.400 9.250 9.200 9.250 9.350 9.250 9.100
3. 遠藤 真希 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.700 8.950 9.000 9.500 9.100 9.150 9.000
4. 広瀬  航 中2 東大阪クラブ 53.200 9.200 9.100 8.450 8.850 8.600 9.000
5. 太田 晃輔 小5 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 53.100 9.400 7.600 9.000 9.000 9.300 8.800
6. 上田 和也 中2 箕面スポーツクラブ 53.000 9.200 9.300 8.350 8.100 9.000 9.050
7. 高原 裕太郎 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 52.950 9.000 7.650 9.000 8.600 9.200 9.500
8. 森  正樹 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 52.850 9.200 9.100 8.350 8.650 8.700 8.850
9. 前原 拓也 中2 東大阪クラブ 52.800 9.050 8.800 8.300 8.600 8.950 9.100
10. 速見 佑斗 中2 ドリーム体操クラブ 52.750 9.400 8.200 8.650 9.000 8.350 9.150
森田 将弘 中2 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 52.750 8.750 8.200 9.050 8.950 8.650 9.150
12. 関根 琢也 中2 高坂体育音楽研究所 52.700 9.000 8.450 8.900 9.050 8.050 9.250
13. 溝田 一善 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 52.000 9.000 8.200 8.700 8.950 8.150 9.000
14. 大門  晶 中2 FSK大阪青山体操クラブ 51.900 8.900 8.250 8.400 8.900 8.150 9.300
15. 樋口  惇 中2 佐賀体操クラブ 51.450 9.100 8.700 8.050 8.650 8.150 8.800
16. 小林 研也 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ光明池 51.350 8.750 9.300 8.350 8.450 8.150 8.350
山口 悠樹 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 51.350 8.700 7.850 8.100 8.600 9.000 9.100
18. 久保田 芳克 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.200 8.850 7.500 8.350 8.850 8.800 8.850
19. 有沢  亮 中2 リラ体操クラブ 51.150 8.800 7.550 8.600 8.700 8.550 8.950
20. 速水  真 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 51.000 8.950 8.200 8.100 8.850 8.000 8.900
21. 清水 富見弥 中2 藤本体操クラブ 50.950 8.450 7.900 8.750 8.600 8.600 8.650
22. 清水 昭幸 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 50.850 8.850 8.900 8.300 8.650 7.300 8.850
五艘 陽治 中2 水橋体操クラブ 50.850 8.850 8.450 8.400 8.600 8.100 8.450
24. 富澤 洋介 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 50.800 9.250 7.900 7.900 8.600 8.400 8.750
25. 錦木 宏和 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 50.450 8.750 8.500 8.200 8.700 8.350 7.950
26. 森脇 祐貴 中2 FSK大阪青山体操クラブ 50.400 9.000 8.250 8.500 9.100 7.000 8.500
池田 賢明 中1 旭川アスレチッククラブ 50.400 8.500 7.350 8.450 9.050 8.300 8.750
名取 春樹 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 50.400 8.900 8.100 8.250 8.650 8.000 8.500
29. 加藤  力 中1 高坂体育音楽研究所 50.050 9.150 6.500 8.600 9.150 8.150 8.500
30. 奥田  翼 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 48.550 8.750 7.150 7.700 8.500 7.900 8.550
ゆか
1. 太田 晃嘉 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.450
2. 太田 晃輔 小5 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.400
速見 佑斗 中2 ドリーム体操クラブ 9.400
あん馬
1. 上田 和也 中2 箕面スポーツクラブ 9.300
小林 研也 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ光明池 9.300
3. 太田 晃嘉 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.250
つり輪
1. 遠藤 真希 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.500
2. 太田 晃嘉 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.300
3. 小田原 玄弥 中2 秋田アスレティッククラブ 9.250
跳馬
1. 小田原 玄弥 中2 秋田アスレティッククラブ 9.350
2. 太田 晃嘉 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.200
3. 加藤  力 中2 高坂体育音楽研究所 9.150
平行棒
1. 太田 晃輔 小5 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.300
2. 小田原 玄弥 中2 秋田アスレティッククラブ 9.250
3. 太田 晃嘉 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.200
高原 裕太郎 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.200
鉄棒
1. 高原 裕太郎 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.500
2. 太田 晃嘉 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.300
大門  晶 中2 FSK大阪青山体操クラブ 9.300