全日本ジュニア [1998] – 男子 Aクラス

1998 (平成10) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 内山  貢 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 55.850 9.600 9.300 9.600 9.500 8.450 9.400
2. 田中 和仁 中1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 55.000 9.000 8.650 9.300 9.000 9.450 9.600
3. 高原 裕太郎 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 54.950 9.150 8.650 9.250 8.800 9.550 9.550
4. 武田 雅由 中1 優美体操クラブ 54.750 9.250 8.600 9.500 8.850 9.200 9.350
5. 太田 晃輔 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 54.650 9.450 9.200 9.550 9.200 9.100 8.150
6. 岩木 宏憲 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 54.550 9.150 8.600 9.400 9.550 8.950 8.900
7. 土性 雅也 中2 久居体操クラブ 54.150 9.350 8.550 8.900 9.200 8.850 9.300
8. 的場 大樹 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 54.050 8.150 9.000 9.450 9.150 9.100 9.200
9. 小西 康仁 中2 東大阪クラブ 53.750 9.250 7.900 9.050 8.950 9.300 9.300
10. 杉谷 洋平 中1 尼崎シニア体操教室 53.450 9.200 8.450 9.400 8.800 9.000 8.600
11. 四宮 啓貴 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 52.950 8.200 8.450 9.200 8.800 9.050 9.250
12. 吉田 昌弘 中1 尼崎シニア体操教室 52.900 9.000 8.900 8.600 8.300 8.700 9.400
三浦  尚 中2 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 52.900 8.950 8.300 9.050 8.800 8.850 8.950
14. 守屋 貴夫 中2 藤本体操クラブ 52.750 9.400 9.250 6.950 9.100 8.800 9.250
15. 済藤 工満 中2 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 52.350 8.450 8.100 9.200 8.650 8.800 9.150
吉田 優佑 中1 東京体操クラブ 52.350 8.900 8.250 8.650 8.650 8.900 9.000
17. 沖口  誠 中1 トップスポーツクラブ 52.250 9.200 8.600 8.450 9.400 7.950 8.650
18. 新川 弘樹 中1 高坂体育音楽研究所 52.050 8.550 7.750 8.800 8.950 9.050 8.950
19. 多賀谷 敦 中1 アイハラ体操クラブ 51.800 8.550 7.800 8.800 8.850 8.950 8.850
20. 中條 幸輔 小6 千代田生命スワロークラブ 51.750 8.900 7.550 9.250 8.600 9.250 8.200
21. 関   健 中1 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 51.700 8.600 7.750 9.200 8.800 8.350 9.000
22. 千葉 厚太 中1 秋田アスレティッククラブ 51.500 8.300 8.400 8.650 8.900 8.350 8.900
23. 大谷 成紀 中2 トップスポーツクラブ 51.350 8.500 7.900 8.500 9.250 8.550 8.650
平川 雄貴 中2 サンフルトスポーツクラブ 51.350 9.200 8.100 8.050 8.600 8.600 8.800
25. 内藤 瑛二 中1 藤本体操クラブ 51.250 8.400 7.250 8.800 9.100 8.700 9.000
26. 日下部 秀樹 中1 高坂体育音楽研究所 51.000 8.950 8.150 8.250 8.700 8.550 8.400
27. 藤井 健司 中2 マック体操クラブ羽曳野 50.950 8.300 7.900 8.450 8.950 8.900 8.450
28. 坂田 一樹 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 50.900 7.750 7.900 8.250 9.200 8.900 8.900
29. 高松  靖 中2 マック体操クラブ羽曳野 50.450 9.100 7.800 8.350 8.700 8.050 8.450
福島 良次 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ海老名 50.450 8.400 7.950 8.500 9.000 8.400 8.200
ゆか
1. 内山  貢 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 9.600
2. 太田 晃輔 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.450
3. 守屋 貴夫 中2 藤本体操クラブ 9.400
あん馬
1. 内山  貢 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 9.300
2. 守屋 貴夫 中2 藤本体操クラブ 9.250
3. 太田 晃輔 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.200
つり輪
1. 内山  貢 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 9.600
2. 太田 晃輔 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.550
3. 武田 雅由 中1 優美体操クラブ 9.500
跳馬
1. 岩木 宏憲 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 9.550
2. 内山  貢 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 9.500
3. 沖口  誠 中1 トップスポーツクラブ 9.400
平行棒
1. 高原 裕太郎 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.550
2. 田中 和仁 中1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.450
3. 小西 康仁 中2 東大阪クラブ 9.300
鉄棒
1. 佐藤  竜 中2 優美体操クラブ 9.800
2. 田中 和仁 中1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.600
3. 高原 裕太郎 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.550