全日本ジュニア [1998] – 女子 Aクラス

1998 (平成10) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 大島 杏子 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.512 8.587 9.050 9.450 9.425
2. 水鳥 舞夏 中1 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 36.475 8.725 9.750 9.150 8.850
3. 福田 沙貴子 小6 なんば体操クラブ 36.137 8.412 9.425 9.100 9.200
4. 井上 奈那 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 36.062 8.312 9.350 9.550 8.850
5. 関口 和那 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.700 8.650 8.800 9.400 8.850
6. 石坂 真奈美 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.612 8.637 9.000 8.650 9.312
7. 上村 美揮 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.425 9.175 8.912 8.150 9.175
小山 まるみ 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.425 8.875 8.600 8.850 9.100
9. 佐久間 幸子 中3 マック体操クラブ 35.225 8.575 8.775 9.300 8.575
10. 山下 佐紀 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 34.925 8.775 9.475 7.900 8.775
河合 彩未 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.925 8.550 8.475 9.050 8.850
12. 市川 真衣子 小6 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.887 9.162 8.425 8.900 8.400
13. 森本 景子 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 34.875 8.225 8.575 9.250 8.825
丸川 優子 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.875 8.425 8.900 8.600 8.950
15. 宮澤  望 小6 長野ジュニア体操クラブ 34.775 7.450 9.200 9.525 8.600
16. 清水 めぐみ 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 34.612 7.937 8.800 9.200 8.675
17. 大杉  結 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 34.600 8.625 8.825 8.300 8.850
18. 本城 久美 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.412 8.537 8.150 9.000 8.725
19. 市川 千尋 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.400 8.450 8.700 8.650 8.600
20. 近藤 小百合 小5 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 34.362 8.362 8.750 8.575 8.675
21. 北島 由希子 中2 長野ジュニア体操クラブ 34.287 8.712 8.300 8.750 8.525
22. 佐藤 久美子 中1 秋田アスレティッククラブ 34.237 8.662 8.350 8.700 8.525
23. 佐藤 真穂 中1 サンフルトスポーツクラブ 34.150 8.300 8.350 8.900 8.600
24. 中嶋 佳寿子 中2 なんば体操クラブ 34.087 8.187 9.125 8.150 8.625
25. 洲本 明日香 中2 なんば体操クラブ 34.037 8.237 8.525 8.550 8.725
26. 前北 理津子 中3 松阪体操クラブ 34.025 8.750 8.600 8.000 8.675
27. 勝村 麻由 中3 ディナモ亀岡体操クラブ 34.000 8.475 7.950 8.950 8.625
28. 武田 芽生 小6 セントラル目黒 33.987 7.437 8.825 8.800 8.925
29. 斉藤 あゆみ 中1 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 33.900 8.925 8.175 8.300 8.500
30. 一柳  梢 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 33.812 8.037 8.600 8.800 8.375
大友 香苗 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.812 8.612 8.225 8.350 8.625
跳馬
1. 上村 美揮 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.175
2. 市川 真衣子 小6 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.162
3. 斉藤 あゆみ 中1 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 8.925
段違い平行棒
1. 水鳥 舞夏 中1 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 9.750
2. 山下 佐紀 中1 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 9.475
3. 福田 沙貴子 小6 なんば体操クラブ 9.425
平均台
1. 井上 奈那 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.550
2. 宮澤  望 小6 長野ジュニア体操クラブ 9.525
3. 大島 杏子 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.450
ゆか
1. 大島 杏子 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.425
2. 石坂 真奈美 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.325
3. 三宅 沙希 中1 OSTC大泉スワロークラブ 9.250