全日本ジュニア [1999] – 男子 Aクラス

1999 (平成11) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 武田 雅由 中2 優美体操クラブ 55.350 8.900 9.400 8.850 9.350 9.550 9.300
2. 峯  弘幸 中2 マック体操クラブ 54.700 9.150 8.900 8.850 9.250 9.350 9.200
3. 水鳥 元喜 中1 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 54.650 9.050 9.000 8.800 9.350 9.450 9.000
4. 杉谷 洋平 中2 尼崎シニア体操教室 54.600 9.400 8.850 8.350 9.400 9.400 9.200
5. 小野 龍一 小5 S.G.A 栗東 54.250 9.200 8.850 9.200 8.300 9.300 9.400
吉田 優佑 中2 東京体操クラブ 54.250 9.100 8.950 8.650 9.150 9.200 9.200
7. 白川 幸司 中2 AKPスクール 54.150 9.000 8.300 8.750 9.400 9.200 9.500
8. 岩瀬 喬佑 小6 東大阪体操クラブ 53.800 8.850 9.050 8.950 9.250 9.300 8.400
小野 太智 中2 マック体操クラブ 53.800 8.550 8.850 8.950 9.100 9.000 9.350
10. 四宮 啓貴 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 53.300 8.750 9.200 8.650 8.850 9.200 8.650
11. 坂本 功貴 中1 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 53.200 9.250 8.900 8.400 9.250 8.800 8.600
12. 礒田 洋典 中2 AKPスクール 52.900 8.600 8.200 9.000 9.250 8.600 9.250
13. 山本 和典 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.850 8.800 8.650 8.700 9.000 8.400 9.300
14. 前島 一貴 中1 千代田生命スワロークラブ 52.750 9.050 7.950 8.950 9.300 8.500 9.000
15. 桒原 弘樹 中2 高坂体育音楽研究所 52.250 8.700 8.000 8.800 9.300 8.600 8.850
16. 中條 幸輔 中1 千代田生命スワロークラブ 52.150 8.650 7.700 9.150 9.100 8.450 9.100
17. 大澤 雅史 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 51.950 9.000 8.350 8.700 8.400 8.700 8.800
18. 谷崎 友哉 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 51.900 8.850 7.450 7.800 9.500 9.250 9.050
19. 前田 智史 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 51.800 8.850 8.250 8.650 8.600 8.850 8.600
20. 関   健 中2 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 51.400 8.950 7.850 8.200 9.250 8.100 9.050
21. 岡井 翔吾 中1 高坂体育音楽研究所 51.300 8.800 8.050 8.250 9.100 8.100 9.000
22. 田中 洋介 中2 箕面スポーツクラブ 51.000 8.700 7.950 8.250 9.850 8.650 8.600
23. 清竹 将人 中2 マック体操クラブ 50.850 8.300 7.950 7.850 8.950 8.500 9.300
24. 白田 晃士 中1 高坂体育音楽研究所 50.750 8.500 7.500 8.550 8.850 7.950 9.400
25. 多賀谷 敦 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 50.350 8.850 7.500 8.600 9.250 8.150 8.000
26. 横山 直史 中1 三菱養和体操スクール 50.200 8.550 7.600 8.100 8.000 9.000 8.950
27. 大田 涼平 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 49.900 9.000 7.800 7.950 9.100 8.850 7.200
千葉 厚太 中2 秋田アスレティッククラブ 49.900 8.950 7.200 7.800 9.200 8.450 8.300
河合 竜児 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 49.900 8.850 7.600 7.950 9.250 8.250 8.000
30. 日下部 秀樹 中2 高坂体育音楽研究所 49.850 8.700 7.100 7.650 9.000 8.550 8.850
ゆか
1. 杉谷 洋平 中2 尼崎シニア体操教室 9.400
2. 坂本 功貴 中1 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 9.250
3. 小野 龍一 小5 S.G.A 栗東 9.200
あん馬
1. 武田 雅由 中2 優美体操クラブ 9.400
2. 四宮 啓貴 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.200
3. 岩瀬 喬佑 小6 東大阪クラブ 9.050
つり輪
1. 小野 龍一 小5 S.G.A 栗東 9.200
2. 中條 幸輔 中1 千代田生命スワロークラブ 9.150
3. 礒田 洋典 中2 AKPスクール 9.000
跳馬
1. 谷崎 友哉 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 9.500
2. 杉谷 洋平 中2 尼崎シニア体操教室 9.400
白川 幸司 中2 AKPスクール 9.400
平行棒
1. 武田 雅由 中2 優美体操クラブ 9.550
2. 水鳥 元喜 中1 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 9.450
3. 杉谷 洋平 中2 尼崎シニア体操教室 9.400
鉄棒
1. 白川 幸司 中2 AKPスクール 9.500
2. 小野 龍一 小5 S.G.A 栗東 9.400
白田 晃士 中1 高坂体育音楽研究所 9.400