全日本ジュニア [2000] – 男子 Bクラス

2000 (平成12) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 小泉 和照 小5 みほかよかず体操一家 58.600 9.900 9.850 9.900 9.450 9.850 9.650
2. 今井 裕之 小4 AKPスクール 57.850 9.600 9.600 9.850 9.550 9.500 9.750
3. 寺田 有佑 小6 S.G.A 栗東 57.500 9.800 9.700 9.600 9.400 9.400 9.600
4. 浅野 慶哉 小6 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 57.350 9.550 9.700 9.400 9.600 9.500 9.600
5. 田中 佑典 小5 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 57.250 9.700 9.800 9.550 9.450 9.700 9.050
6. 早川 光政 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 57.150 9.250 9.450 9.700 9.850 9.200 9.700
田中 宏樹 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 57.150 9.300 9.700 9.300 9.600 9.600 9.650
8. 柴田 恭佑 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 57.100 9.200 9.750 9.550 9.500 9.500 9.600
9. 佐藤 寛朗 小5 朝日生命体操クラブ 57.050 9.550 9.500 9.650 9.400 9.600 9.350
10. 十倉 大夢 小6 大阪体操クラブ 57.000 9.750 9.700 9.150 9.550 9.200 9.650
11. 川島 啓輔 小5 S.G.A 栗東 56.950 9.400 9.800 9.350 9.300 9.650 9.450
12. 西山 大毅 小4 びわこクリーンジュニアクラブ 56.550 9.650 9.500 9.550 9.350 9.400 9.100
13. 川田 修平 小6 友輪体操クラブ 56.450 9.250 9.500 9.050 9.600 9.350 9.700
14. 小林 太貴 小5 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 56.300 9.250 9.500 9.150 9.600 9.200 9.600
15. 中俣  翔 小5 三菱養和体操スクール 56.100 9.600 9.350 9.250 9.450 9.250 9.200
16. 齊藤 優佑 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 56.050 9.200 9.600 9.400 9.300 9.100 9.450
17. 屋鋪 大地 小6 千代田生命スワロークラブ 55.950 9.000 9.150 9.750 9.250 9.300 9.500
18. 高橋 孝太 小6 シコンスポーツクラブ 55.850 8.800 9.350 9.400 9.350 9.350 9.600
19. 宗像  陸 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.750 9.450 9.650 9.350 9.450 8.750 9.100
20. 河野  敦 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ香里園 55.550 9.750 9.650 9.100 8.950 9.200 8.900
21. 森井 大樹 小6 トップスポーツクラブ 55.500 9.500 9.600 9.000 9.500 8.700 9.200
22. 大友 康平 小6 秋田アスレティッククラブ 55.450 8.700 9.750 9.100 9.550 9.150 9.200
小林 友也 小5 大東スポーツクラブ 55.450 9.150 9.500 8.950 9.200 9.150 9.500
24. 長川 幸政 小5 ディナモ体操クラブ 55.400 9.400 9.450 9.000 9.200 9.150 9.200
25. 山本 雅賢 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 55.300 9.200 9.800 8.800 9.250 8.650 9.600
26. 飯迫 翔平 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 55.250 9.250 9.400 9.200 9.650 9.000 8.750
27. 林  宏樹 小6 AKPスクール 55.200 9.300 8.450 9.350 9.550 9.150 9.400
28. 谷田部 光 小5 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 55.100 9.450 9.400 9.250 9.450 8.700 8.850
29. 石井 政弥 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 55.000 9.300 9.200 8.700 9.550 9.200 9.050
30. 小輪瀬 樹里也 小5 シコンスポーツクラブ 54.550 8.850 8.900 9.000 9.200 9.400 9.150
ゆか
1. 小泉 和照 小5 みほかよかず体操一家 9.900
2. 寺田 有佑 小6 S.G.A 栗東 9.800
3. 十倉 大夢 小6 大阪体操クラブ 9.750
河野  敦 小6 ピープルエグザス香里園 9.750
あん馬
1. 小泉 和照 小5 みほかよかず体操一家 9.850
2. 田中 佑典 小5 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.800
川島 啓輔 小5 S.G.A 栗東 9.800
山本 雅賢 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 9.800
つり輪
1. 小泉 和照 小5 みほかよかず体操一家 9.900
2. 今井 裕之 小4 AKPスクール 9.850
3. 屋鋪 大地 小6 千代田生命スワロークラブ 9.750
跳馬
1. 早川 光政 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 9.850
2. 北條 陽大 小5 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 9.800
3. 飯迫 翔平 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 9.650
平行棒
1. 小泉 和照 小5 みほかよかず体操一家 9.850
2. 田中 佑典 小5 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.700
3. 川島 啓輔 小5 S.G.A 栗東 9.650
鉄棒
1. 今井 裕之 小4 AKPスクール 9.750
2. 早川 光政 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 9.700
川田 修平 小6 友輪体操クラブ 9.700