全日本ジュニア [2001] – 男子 Bクラス

2001 (平成13) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 田中 佑典 小6 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 58.875 9.900 9.900 9.900 9.925 9.950 9.300
2. 川島 啓輔 小6 インフィニティ体操クラブ 58.575 9.750 9.750 9.600 9.750 9.900 9.825
谷田部 光 小6 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 58.575 9.800 9.675 9.650 9.900 9.700 9.850
4. 柴田 恭佑 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 57.475 9.350 9.800 9.500 9.700 9.675 9.450
5. 池田 善雄 小6 大阪体操クラブ 57.425 9.250 9.850 9.200 9.500 9.850 9.775
6. 中俣  翔 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 57.250 9.500 9.550 9.450 9.800 9.350 9.600
7. 山本 雅賢 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 57.175 9.350 9.825 9.350 9.750 9.450 9.450
8. 北條 陽大 小6 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 57.000 9.550 9.300 9.250 9.850 9.300 9.750
9. 池田 大志郎 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 56.950 9.400 9.450 9.550 9.500 9.650 9.400
10. 小輪瀬 樹里也 小6 シコンスポーツクラブ 56.850 9.350 9.750 9.450 9.250 9.700 9.350
11. 小林 友也 小6 大東スポーツクラブ 56.800 9.450 9.650 9.250 9.350 9.400 9.700
12. 小出 陽平 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 56.750 9.500 9.500 9.050 9.450 9.700 9.550
13. 高野 一穂 小6 ならわ体操クラブ 55.800 9.300 9.550 8.850 9.600 9.400 9.100
14. 村手 一斗 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 55.700 9.550 9.350 9.250 9.400 9.550 8.600
加藤 昌輝 小5 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 55.700 8.700 9.600 9.300 9.200 9.800 9.100
16. 萩野 渉弘 小5 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 55.550 9.600 9.250 9.300 9.300 9.350 8.750
17. 横田 康平 小5 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 55.450 9.100 9.650 8.850 9.650 9.350 8.850
18. 武内 智之 小5 広島ジャンピング体操クラブ 55.150 9.300 9.550 9.050 9.250 9.300 8.700
19. 秋島  僚 小6 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 55.150 8.800 9.400 9.100 9.400 9.450 9.000
20. 石野 陽祐 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 54.750 9.350 9.700 8.900 9.150 9.300 8.350
重田 大貴 小4 アクバススポーツクラブ 54.750 9.250 9.500 9.050 9.550 8.700 8.700
22. 鈴木  純 小6 仙台ジュニア体操クラブ 54.700 9.200 9.600 8.550 9.250 9.600 8.500
23. 浅野 成也 小6 秋田アスレティッククラブ 54.600 8.950 9.500 8.350 9.700 8.900 9.200
24. 名久井 慎司 小4 山田体操クラブ 54.550 8.900 9.450 8.800 9.600 8.800 9.000
25. 松藤 崇博 小5 とらい体操クラブ 54.400 9.050 9.400 8.600 9.200 9.400 8.750
26. 横山  聖 小3 アクバススポーツクラブ 54.250 9.150 .9650 8.500 9.350 8.700 8.900
27. 小宮 由慈 小5 東京体操クラブ 53.950 9.050 9.400 9.050 9.400 9.200 7.850
28. 岡田 義興 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 53.550 9.000 8.850 8.850 9.300 9.100 8.450
29. 櫻井 修平 小6 タケダ体操クラブ 53.450 8.950 9.550 8.150 9.600 8.800 8.400
30. 吉田 隼也 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 53.250 8.550 9.350 8.350 9.300 9.250 8.450
藤巻 立樹 小6 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 53.250 8.750 9.350 8.600 9.000 8.850 8.700
32. 長川 幸政 小6 ディナモ体操クラブ 53.200 9.400 9.000 7.800 9.400 8.700 8.900
33. 加集 翔平 小6 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 52.800 9.050 9.100 9.300 9.200 9.150 7.000
西條 雄希 小5 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 52.800 8.400 9.350 8.550 9.450 8.850 8.200
35. 太田 悠介 小5 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 52.250 8.800 8.950 8.700 9.250 8.650 7.900
36. 宇部 航平 小6 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 34.150 8.700 8.950 0.000 9.500 7.000 0.000