全日本ジュニア [2001] – 女子 Bクラス

2001 (平成13) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 飯田 友紀 小6 須磨ジュニア体操クラブ 37.600 8.800 9.400 9.600 9.800
2. 佐々木 友香 小6 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 37.500 9.175 9.450 9.200 9.675
3. 千葉  碧 小6 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 37.400 8.950 9.300 9.500 9.650
4. 楠田 芽育 小4 リベラル体操クラブ 36.975 9.275 9.625 9.425 8.650
5. 荒川 紗伎 小5 リベラル体操クラブ 36.825 8.575 9.750 9.550 8.950
6. 美濃部 さゆり 小4 トダーズ 36.825 9.075 9.175 9.525 9.050
7. 木村 美智子 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 36.650 9.075 9.425 8.850 9.300
8. 竹内 世梨奈 小6 セントラル目黒 36.575 9.100 9.450 8.925 9.100
松田 友希 小5 なんば体操クラブ 36.575 9.225 9.350 9.050 8.950
10. 杉谷 まどか 小6 尼崎シニア体操教室 36.500 8.800 9.500 8.800 9.400
11. 新竹 優子 小4 なんば体操クラブ 36.450 8.900 9.400 9.050 9.100
12. 田窪 奈々美 小6 なんば体操クラブ 36.325 9.025 9.000 9.300 9.000
13. 西岡 香奈子 小5 リベラル体操クラブ 36.300 9.375 9.325 8.700 8.900
14. 中村 早希 小6 なんば体操クラブ 36.300 9.400 9.000 8.700 9.200
15. 小沢 茂々子 小4 トダーズ 36.200 8.850 9.200 9.200 8.950
16. 延原 慶映 小5 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 36.175 8.775 9.050 9.300 9.050
17. 織田 弥生 小5 リベラル体操クラブ 36.025 8.825 9.075 9.375 8.750
中村 里望 小5 小松市体操クラブ 36.025 9.025 8.800 8.800 9.400
19. 目島 知沙子 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 35.900 9.350 9.650 8.000 8.900
20. 平山 実香 小4 トダーズ 35.825 8.550 8.975 9.000 9.300
21. 安達 舞衣 小6 マック体操クラブ 35.700 9.250 9.350 8.300 8.800
22. 野々山 華乃 小4 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 35.600 9.050 8.600 9.200 8.750
23. 夏目 風花 小4 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 35.550 8.900 7.900 9.050 9.700
24. 山田 花佳 小4 レジックスポーツ 35.475 8.650 9.025 8.800 9.000
25. 見付 幸子 小6 うみねこジュニア体操クラブ 35.300 9.150 9.100 8.350 8.700
26. 神之田 知花 小4 スポーツクラブアピア 35.175 8.950 8.725 8.900 8.600
27. 辻井 友里愛 小5 マック体操クラブ 35.125 8.750 8.775 8.900 8.700
28. 福井  悠 小5 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 35.000 8.650 8.900 8.550 8.900
29. 江嶋 とも実 小5 スペック体操クラブ 34.950 8.900 8.300 8.900 8.850
30. 上谷 千穂 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 34.900 8.600 9.150 8.450 8.700
井上 友希 小6 スペック体操クラブ 34.900 8.875 8.450 8.925 8.650
渡辺 真梨恵 小5 KGC 体操クラブ 34.900 9.075 8.625 8.550 8.650
33. 片平  螢 小6 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 34.775 8.825 8.550 8.800 8.600
34. 中山 紗萌 小4 とらい体操クラブ 34.650 8.450 8.600 8.700 8.900
35. 河野 実久 小6 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 34.500 8.875 8.625 8.450 8.550
36. 佐藤 しおり 小5 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 34.425 8.475 8.900 8.250 8.800
37. 近  さつき 小5 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 34.400 8.700 9.000 8.250 8.450
38. 木下 尚代 小6 ガンバ体操クラブ 34.350 9.050 8.750 7.750 8.800
39. 稲川 夏実 小4 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 34.300 8.700 8.750 8.150 8.700
40. 瀧岡 奈緒 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 34.200 8.700 7.600 8.650 9.250
41. 藤本 亜由子 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 34.125 8.525 8.400 8.150 9.050
42. 加藤 晴香 小6 聖望学園体操クラブ 34.100 8.775 8.925 7.450 8.950
43. 佐藤 るか 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 33.900 8.625 8.425 8.200 8.650
44. 平塚 花純 小3 とらい体操クラブ 33.800 8.750 8.200 8.300 8.550
45. 本田  繭 小6 マック体操クラブ 33.350 8.600 8.150 8.100 8.500
46. 冨岡 夏海 小4 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 33.075 8.325 6.950 9.050 8.750
47. 坂本  眸 小3 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 32.750 8.500 8.350 7.650 8.250
48. 北川 千恵 小6 ベスク体操クラブ 32.150 8.650 7.150 7.650 8.700