全日本ジュニア [2002] – 女子 Bクラス

2002 (平成14) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 瀧岡 奈緒 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 38.475 9.800 9.375 9.500 9.800
2. 山岸  舞 小4 戸田市スポーツセンター 38.400 9.675 9.725 9.250 9.750
3. 荒川 紗伎 小6 リベラル体操クラブ 37.875 9.300 9.600 9.475 9.500
4. 柴田 里穂 小4 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.750 9.450 9.400 9.400 9.500
5. 鶴見 虹子 小4 フジスポーツクラブ 37.500 9.025 9.750 8.950 9.775
6. 中山 紗萌 小5 とらい体操クラブ 37.200 9.400 9.000 9.575 9.225
大瀧 千波 小4 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 37.200 9.200 9.100 9.475 9.425
8. 坂原 愛美 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 37.050 9.025 9.100 9.625 9.300
桑原 由希子 小4 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 37.050 9.250 9.100 9.350 9.350
10. 秋元  愛 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 36.700 9.050 9.375 9.075 9.200
11. 坂本  眸 小4 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 36.325 9.275 8.450 9.300 9.300
12. 中川 英莉 小6 尼崎シニア体操教室 36.300 9.500 9.250 8.450 9.100
13. 中本 杏里 小6 大阪青山体操クラブ 36.275 9.050 9.150 9.575 8.500
14. 石塚 綾華 小4 なんば体操クラブ 36.250 9.325 8.650 9.025 9.250
15. 柴田 茉奈 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 36.225 9.125 9.200 9.100 8.800
16. 栗原 伊代 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.075 9.200 9.450 8.475 8.950
平沼 真衣 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 36.075 9.200 9.150 9.025 8.700
18. 今田  恵 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 35.925 9.150 8.750 9.225 8.800
19. 竹内 未貴 小4 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.775 9.425 7.800 9.250 9.300
谷口 夏季 小5 セントラル目黒 35.775 9.225 8.650 9.100 8.800
21. 池谷 毅世子 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 35.750 9.250 8.200 9.450 8.850
22. 末永 紗也佳 小6 なんば体操クラブ 35.725 9.025 8.850 9.000 8.850
23. 平塚 花純 小4 とらい体操クラブ 35.600 9.200 8.600 8.900 8.900
24. 荒川 真衣 小4 リベラル体操クラブ 35.600 9.000 8.800 8.900 8.900
25. 堤  千賀子 小6 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 35.575 9.075 8.200 8.900 9.400
26. 田中 志保 小5 ガンバ体操クラブ 35.475 9.050 8.350 9.025 9.050
27. 今井 江利子 小6 とらい体操クラブ 35.450 9.200 9.350 8.825 8.075
28. 森長 香菜 小6 聖望学園体操クラブ 35.275 9.050 8.400 9.275 8.550
29. 肱岡 佳那瑛 小6 大東スポーツクラブ 35.200 9.325 8.800 8.825 8.250
30. 西上  緑 小5 なんば体操クラブ 35.175 9.000 8.650 9.025 8.500
31. 西  美寿紀 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 35.150 9.225 8.450 8.975 8.500
32. 北野 宅子 小5 リベラル体操クラブ 35.050 9.050 9.350 7.800 8.850
奥村 仁満 小6 大阪青山体操クラブ 35.050 9.450 8.750 8.300 8.550
34. 小関 杏奈 小6 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 35.025 9.500 8.600 8.575 8.350
稲川 夏実 小5 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 35.025 9.350 8.450 8.725 8.500
36. 橋本 理永 小6 山陽クラブ 34.975 9.275 8.400 8.750 8.550
37. 梶田 侑加 小6 ガンバ体操クラブ 34.800 8.950 8.350 8.600 8.900
38. 鷹野  陽 小4 大阪青山体操クラプ 34.675 8.250 8.850 9.275 8.300
39. 梶原 真理子 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 34.525 9.300 7.700 8.725 8.800
40. 安里 早貴 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 34.500 9.500 8.200 8.750 8.050
41. 冨岡 夏海 小5 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 34.325 8.850 8.100 9.025 8.350
42. 開元 里早 小6 ベスク体操クラブ 34.200 9.000 7.750 8.650 8.800
43. 樽井 捺月 小5 友輪体操クラブ 33.975 9.250 8.350 8.225 8.150
44. 永井 美津穂 小3 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 33.900 9.100 8.450 8.150 8.200
45. 大友 さつき 小4 秋田アスレティッククラブ 33.000 9.325 7.300 8.375 8.000
46. 信藤 来実子 小6 東急スポーツクラブ藤が丘 32.975 9.025 7.200 8.350 8.400