全日本ジュニア [2003] – 男子 Bクラス

2003 (平成15) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 重田 大貴 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 58.800 9.825 9.900 9.800 9.750 9.700 9.825
2. 梅畑 貴史 小6 JHSスワロークラブ中京 58.750 9.700 9.800 9.950 9.525 9.925 9.850
3. 小林 亮介 小5 ガンバ体操クラブ 58.600 9.900 9.875 9.750 9.525 9.850 9.700
4. 横山  聖 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 58.000 9.750 9.750 9.350 9.600 9.750 9.800
5. 森井 裕樹 小6 VICスポーツクラブ 57.825 9.925 9.750 9.650 9.300 9.400 9.800
6. 川田 悠司 小6 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 57.750 9.800 9.775 9.400 9.675 9.500 9.600
堀  義宗 小6 ファイブM 57.750 9.900 9.450 9.550 9.500 9.600 9.750
8. 吉岡 知紘 小6 大阪体操クラブ 57.625 9.350 9.450 9.300 9.800 9.900 9.825
9. 荒井 練斗 小6 羽生体操クラブ 57.125 9.700 9.150 9.550 9.625 9.550 9.550
10. 高橋 淳之介 小6 東京体操クラブ 57.100 9.600 9.300 9.550 9.400 9.700 9.550
11. 小友 翔太郎 小6 常磐クラブ 57.075 9.550 9.775 9.300 9.700 9.350 9.400
12. 櫻井 大希 小6 ファイブM 57.050 9.400 9.550 9.350 9.500 9.600 9.650
13. 吉本 日月 小5 コナミスポーツクラブ西宮 56.775 9.875 9.300 9.450 9.400 9.350 9.400
14. 森本 純矢 小6 大阪体操クラブ 56.725 9.450 9.575 9.200 9.350 9.350 9.800
15. 橋本 真英 小6 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 56.600 9.200 9.650 9.600 9.200 9.650 9.300
小林 翔也 小6 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 56.600 9.350 9.450 9.400 9.350 9.600 9.450
17. 星野 裕哉 小5 コナミスポーツクラブ西宮 56.500 9.875 9.625 9.150 9.300 9.500 9.050
18. 福尾  誠 小6 OSTC大泉スワロークラブ 56.300 9.500 9.675 9.350 9.525 9.000 9.250
齋藤 大地 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 56.300 9.300 9.600 9.300 9.500 9.200 9.400
20. 柳町 幸希 小6 東京体操クラブ 56.200 9.450 9.550 9.100 9.400 9.650 9.050
斎藤 綾介 小6 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 56.200 9.150 9.350 9.500 9.550 9.550 9.100
22. 白鳥 良太 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 56.150 9.100 9.550 9.400 9.000 9.450 9.650
23. 宇賀 雄基 小6 トップスポーツクラブ 56.000 9.700 9.300 9.400 9.400 9.300 8.900
24. 澤田 和哉 小6 羽生体操クラブ 55.850 9.350 9.500 9.250 9.550 9.000 9.200
25. 水谷 友徳 小6 レジックスポーツ 55.800 9.300 9.350 9.200 9.450 8.950 9.550
26. 伊藤 剛史 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ西宮 55.750 9.450 9.350 9.150 9.100 8.950 9.750
27. 山田 貴大 小6 サンフルトスポーツクラブ 55.725 9.350 9.450 9.100 9.675 8.750 9.400
28. 大坂谷 勇輝 小4 秋田アスレティッククラブ 55.700 9.000 9.400 9.650 9.200 9.350 9.100
29. 古澤 航平 小5 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 55.500 9.250 9.050 9.400 9.400 9.000 9.400
30. 前川 昴平 小5 箕面スポーツクラブ 55.450 9.400 9.000 9.700 9.250 9.700 8.400
今西 順己 小6 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 55.450 9.200 9.150 9.450 9.400 8.900 9.350
32. 佐藤  将 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 55.300 9.100 9.350 9.200 9.500 9.000 9.150
33. 市瀬 達貴 小4 箕面スポーツクラブ 55.200 9.750 9.550 9.850 7.750 9.450 8.850
34. 寺田 雄哉 小6 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 55.150 9.200 9.400 9.200 9.350 9.050 8.950
35. 武田 一志 小5 Acubeタケダ体操クラブ 54.700 9.600 9.150 9.200 9.550 8.350 8.850
36. 高橋 朋裕 小6 OSTC大泉スワロー 54.250 9.250 9.200 8.950 9.300 9.250 8.300