全日本ジュニア [2005] – 男子 Bクラス

2005 (平成17) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館

ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 長谷川 智将 小6 小松市体操クラブ 57.675 9.725 9.650 9.400 9.650 9.700 9.550
2. 神本 雄也 小5 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 57.275 9.550 9.750 9.550 9.375 9.800 9.250
3. 野々村 笙吾 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 57.237 9.450 9.350 9.500 9.687 9.650 9.600
4. 関根 隆将 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 56.975 9.500 9.800 9.525 9.150 9.750 9.250
5. 岩部 咲馬 小6 高島平体操教室 56.850 9.700 9.825 9.650 9.625 9.600 9.450
6. 松田 祐太 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 56.450 9.500 9.700 8.850 9.450 9.550 9.400
7. 永江 賢司 小6 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 56.375 9.750 9.500 8.700 9.525 9.700 9.200
8. 安川  航 小6 高島平体操教室 56.200 9.450 9.675 8.900 9.425 9.600 9.150
9. 島田 将行 小6 大東スポーツクラブ 55.925 9.650 9.350 9.100 9.350 8.950 9.525
10. 佐藤 弘明 小6 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 55.475 9.200 9.050 8.800 9.425 9.550 9.450
11. 山根 雅記 小6 なんば体操クラブ 55.375 9.400 9.450 8.500 9.275 9.400 9.350
近藤 宏紀 小4 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 55.375 9.150 9.350 8.750 9.425 9.550 9.150
13. 野田 義将 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 55.212 9.350 9.050 8.850 9.562 9.600 8.800
14. 加集 直人 小6 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 55.150 9.550 9.450 8.400 9.475 8.700 9.575
15. 大村 仁志 小5 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 54.525 9.525 9.600 8.600 9.125 9.100 9.150
16. 日高 健吾 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 54.937 9.575 9.350 8.900 9.512 9.200 8.400
17. 神本 達也 小5 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 54.925 9.600 9.500 8.700 9.425 9.200 8.500
18. 松戸 翔矢 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 54.825 9.500 9.150 8.200 9.475 9.350 9.150
19. 渡辺 崇仁 小6 友輪体操クラブ 54.762 9.250 9.600 7.500 9.712 9.300 9.400
20. 大坂谷 勇輝 小6 秋田アスレティッククラブ 54.675 8.750 9.100 9.000 8.975 9.500 9.350
21. 吉田 和輝 小5 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 54.625 9.450 9.250 8.700 9.275 9.150 8.800
22. 井口 大輔 小5 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 54.475 9.100 9.550 9.050 9.275 8.200 9.300
23. 瀬立 憲翔 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 54.450 9.250 9.500 8.650 9.300 8.350 9.400
24. 村上  傑 小5 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 54.425 8.900 9.000 8.800 9.075 9.600 9.050
25. 木村 涼眞 小5 びわこクリーンジュニアクラブ 54.325 8.900 9.450 9.000 9.475 8.400 9.100
26. 今林 開人 小6 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 54.150 8.750 9.500 8.700 9.450 9.100 8.650
27. 吉岡  駿 小6 大阪体操クラブ 54.100 9.200 8.500 8.700 9.150 9.300 9.250
28. 溝口 雅也 小6 洛南クラブ 54.050 9.300 9.575 8.450 8.825 9.300 8.600
29. 平川 祐理 小6 箕面スポーツクラブ 54.050 9.300 9.400 8.550 9.200 8.600 9.000
30. 大石 健斗 小6 ディナモ体操クラブ 54.000 9.350 9.100 8.550 9.350 8.300 9.350
31. 妹尾 暁暢 小6 ディナモ体操クラブ 53.975 9.200 8.650 8.850 9.175 9.300 8.800
32. 大竹 啓介 小6 友輪体操クラブ 53.900 9.200 9.500 9.250 9.250 8.200 8.500
33. 内田  遼 小4 アクバススポーツクラブ 53.875 9.400 9.500 8.050 9.325 8.800 8.800
34. 近藤 知志 小6 レジックスポーツ 53.750 9.350 9.200 8.400 9.350 8.600 8.850
35. 野々村 晃司 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 53.600 9.250 8.850 8.500 9.250 8.850 8.900
36. 高田 龍太 小6 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 53.525 9.150 9.250 8.400 9.225 9.200 8.300
37. 神津 源一郎 小4 三菱養和体操スクール 53.350 9.000 9.300 9.000 8.450 8.850 8.750
38. 榊原 颯太 小6 ならわ体操クラブ 53.325 9.450 8.000 8.400 9.675 8.400 9.400
大嶽 直也 小3 レジックスポーツ 53.325 9.050 9.000 8.400 9.325 8.850 8.700
40. 山下  祐 小5 洛南クラブ 52.925 8.750 9.150 8.550 9.375 8.200 8.900
高田 翔平 小6 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 52.925 8.750 8.950 8.650 9.375 8.400 8.800
42. 竹内 啓二 小4 レジックスポーツ 52.775 9.100 9.000 7.400 9.125 9.450 8.700
43. 藤田 一磨 小6 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 52.625 8.650 9.100 8.350 8.975 8.550 9.000
44. 根来 良昴 小6 トップスポーツクラブ 52.275 8.950 8.350 8.500 9.075 8.300 9.100
松田 拳弥 小6 鳴門体操クラブ 52.275 8.600 8.600 8.550 9.375 8.850 8.300
46. 鈴木 大介 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 51.800 8.650 8.900 8.100 9.100 8.550 8.500
47. 西戸 裕太郎 小4 サトエスポーツクラブ 51.525 8.400 7.650 8.650 9.175 8.900 8.750
48. 田浦 誠也 小4 アクバススポーツクラブ 51.500 9.050 8.400 7.800 8.900 8.550 8.800