全日本ジュニア [2005] – 女子 Bクラス

2005 (平成17) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 谷口 佳乃 小4 戸田市スポーツセンター 38.475 9.275 9.750 9.775 9.675
2. 村山 真由 小4 戸田市スポーツセンター 38.275 9.250 9.550 9.700 9.775
岩上 亜由加 小5 小松市体操クラブ 38.275 9.625 9.425 9.475 9.750
4. 兎澤  静 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 38.200 9.550 9.300 9.650 9.700
5. 上田 幸美 小5 なんば体操クラブ 38.025 9.200 9.600 9.500 9.725
6. 山口 花帆 小6 高島平体操教室 37.900 9.650 9.575 9.525 9.150
7. 森井 知里 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 37.775 9.150 9.625 9.600 9.400
8. 山本 夢夏 小4 フジスポーツクラブ 37.650 9.200 9.225 9.675 9.550
9. 室岡  歩 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.500 9.250 9.700 9.450 9.100
10. 大熊 理奈 小4 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.450 9.075 9.650 9.675 9.050
夏目 侑香 小4 アニマル体操クラブ 37.450 9.400 9.050 9.750 9.250
12. 小柳  唯 小6 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 37.150 9.375 9.475 8.950 9.350
13. 笹田 夏実 小4 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 36.950 8.875 9.350 9.450 9.275
山田 眞友子 小5 なんば体操クラブ 36.950 9.200 9.525 9.325 8.900
15. 今泉  愛 小5 LGC春日 36.875 9.100 8.700 9.625 9.450
16. 吉谷 優子 小5 なんば体操クラブ 36.675 9.275 9.125 9.250 9.025
17. 西野 綾花 小6 レジックスポーツ 36.575 9.150 8.800 9.700 8.925
寺本 明日香 小4 レジックスポーツ 36.575 9.150 8.950 9.600 8.875
田口 恵名 小4 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 36.575 9.150 9.150 9.250 9.025
20. 針谷 理栄子 小5 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 36.550 9.525 8.700 9.200 9.125
21. 辻本 佳菜美 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 36.475 9.400 8.550 9.200 9.325
22. 藤野 夏海 小6 高島平体操教室 36.425 9.200 8.975 9.350 8.900
23. 笠井 彩伽 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 36.375 9.175 8.625 9.625 8.950
24. 湯元 さくら 小3 ならわ体操クラブ 36.325 8.600 9.175 9.275 9.275
村上 茉愛 小3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 36.325 9.275 8.650 9.300 9.100
高嶋  伶 小5 LGC春日 36.325 9.300 9.150 9.200 8.675
27. 渡部 葉月 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 36.275 9.100 8.950 9.325 8.900
28. 山本 紗由美 小6 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 36.200 9.300 8.750 9.350 8.800
29. 金城 明日香 小4 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 36.150 9.200 8.775 9.325 8.850
30. 中村 春香 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 36.000 8.950 9.300 9.100 8.650
31. 菅原 茉佑 小6 函館ジュニア体操クラブ 35.950 9.475 9.225 8.650 8.600
32. 杉村 咲穂 小5 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 35.825 9.300 8.650 9.275 8.600
33. 池延 美友紀 小6 NEO WINDS 35.775 9.700 8.625 8.450 9.000
34. 佐藤 つかさ 小6 ステイクールスポーツクラブ 35.725 9.100 8.450 9.200 8.975
35. 江上 薫子 小6 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 35.675 9.150 8.750 9.425 8.350
36. 藤井  惟 小5 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 35.650 9.000 9.050 8.550 9.050
37. 後藤 麗乙 小3 アニマル体操クラブ 35.575 9.050 8.750 9.425 8.350
38. 西脇 三姫 小5 セイノーキッド体操クラブ 35.525 9.475 9.000 8.400 8.650
39. 井上 和佳奈 小4 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 35.475 9.050 8.300 9.500 8.625
40. 安増 小絵 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 35.425 9.125 8.600 8.750 8.950
41. 野田 咲くら 小5 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.375 8.750 7.775 9.450 9.400
42. 一村 リサ 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 35.225 9.450 8.525 8.900 8.350
山本 莉歌 小6 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 35.225 9.100 8.450 8.700 8.975
44. 中條 加奈子 小5 大阪体操クラブ 35.200 9.200 8.650 8.850 8.500
45. 古西 里咲 小5 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 35.150 8.950 8.050 9.000 9.150
46. 久田 優紀 小5 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 34.950 9.050 8.250 8.950 8.700
47. 長谷部 晴子 小5 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 34.925 9.275 8.150 8.650 8.850
48. 久保田 智香 小6 深川VIP体操クラブ 34.750 8.925 8.400 8.400 9.025