全日本ジュニア [2006] – 男子 Bクラス

2006 (平成18) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 浅野 佑樹 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 58.625 9.800 9.750 9.725 9.625 9.850 9.875
2. 竹内 啓二 小5 レジックスポーツ 57.950 9.750 9.725 9.400 9.600 9.700 9.775
3. 神本 達也 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 57.775 9.850 9.800 9.650 9.175 9.550 9.750
4. 大橋  祥 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 57.625 9.800 9.825 9.500 9.450 9.300 9.750
近藤 宏紀 小5 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 57.625 9.450 9.650 9.650 9.400 9.650 9.825
6. 伊賀 大起 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 57.550 9.600 9.850 9.475 9.575 9.750 9.300
7. 徳田 壮真 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ本店西宮 57.312 9.625 9.600 9.350 9.712 9.450 9.575
8. 大村 仁志 小6 ガンバ体操クラブ 57.250 9.700 9.775 9.350 9.450 9.200 9.775
9. 近藤 俊太 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 57.087 9.400 9.550 9.625 9.662 9.150 9.700
10. 瀬立 憲翔 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 56.975 9.650 9.925 9.250 9.550 9.350 9.250
11. 西戸 裕太郎 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 56.950 9.675 9.700 9.550 9.475 8.900 9.650
12. 神津 源一郎 小5 三菱養和体操スクール 56.875 9.450 9.550 9.700 9.475 9.200 9.500
13. 内田  遼 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 56.812 9.400 9.800 9.400 9.762 8.650 9.800
14. 田浦 誠也 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 56.800 9.600 9.650 9.200 9.700 9.000 9.650
15. 野々村 晃司 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 56.737 9.600 9.200 9.400 9.587 9.100 9.850
16. 佐藤  匠 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 56.725 9.250 9.900 9.500 9.375 9.050 9.650
17. 鈴木 大介 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 56.650 9.600 9.450 9.475 9.475 9.350 9.300
18. 大嶽 直也 小4 レジックスポーツ 56.600 9.450 9.450 9.550 9.650 8.950 9.550
19. 黒木 翔斗 小6 VICスポーツクラブ 56.375 9.825 9.500 8.650 9.675 9.200 9.525
20. 木村 涼眞 小6 びわこクリーンジュニアクラブ 56.350 9.500 9.650 9.675 9.525 9.000 9.000
21. 黒土 大樹 小6 KGC体操クラブ 56.112 9.350 9.700 9.000 9.662 9.150 9.250
22. 吉川 直輝 小6 四天王寺スポツークラブ 56.075 9.550 9.800 9.050 9.525 8.750 9.400
市田 翔太 小6 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 56.075 9.625 9.450 8.900 9.150 9.300 9.650
24. 小山 敏生 小5 高島平体操教室 55.950 9.300 9.600 9.100 9.500 9.050 9.400
25. 南  瑛斗 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 55.875 9.300 9.725 9.050 9.475 8.800 9.525
26. 瀬戸根 丈寛 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 55.800 9.750 8.750 9.300 9.375 9.100 9.525
27. 谷川 晃一 小5 大阪体操クラブ 55.350 9.600 9.350 8.900 9.450 8.800 9.250
28. 山下  祐 小6 洛南クラブ 55.275 8.900 9.700 9.100 9.425 8.800 9.350
29. 横山  舜 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 55.150 9.400 9.800 8.950 9.200 8.900 8.900
30. 川井  航 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 55.075 9.550 9.600 8.850 9.375 9.000 8.700
31. 岡田 祥聖 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 54.975 9.150 9.250 9.050 9.100 8.750 9.675
32. 上中 彦士 小6 KGC体操クラブ 54.937 8.950 9.450 9.000 9.487 8.650 9.400
33. 齋藤 寛斗 小5 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 54.725 8.900 9.000 9.300 9.225 9.000 9.300
34. 工藤 友也 小3 ジュンスポーツクラブ 54.700 9.150 9.600 9.350 9.150 9.050 8.400
35. 吉田 和輝 小6 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 54.675 8.500 8.600 9.350 9.225 9.250 9.750
36. 山口 敬史 小5 作新 T.Mクラブ 54.325 9.200 9.000 9.050 9.175 9.100 8.800
37. 稲葉 辰也 小6 大井体操クラブ 54.250 9.200 8.450 9.000 9.350 8.850 9.400
38. 棟朝 銀河 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.225 9.400 9.450 9.050 9.375 8.350 8.600
39. 嶋野 陽介 小6 JHSスワロークラブ 54.050 9.200 9.050 8.700 9.350 8.250 9.500
40. 宮地 秀享 小6 ならわ体操クラブ 53.775 8.950 7.650 9.250 9.125 9.200 9.600
41. 古澤 和希 小6 羽生体操クラブ 53.475 9.300 8.400 9.050 9.575 8.850 8.300
42. 髙野 達弥 小6 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 52.950 8.900 8.950 8.950 9.500 8.500 8.150
43. 中田 翔大 小6 富山体操クラブ 52.875 9.000 8.150 8.500 9.375 8.650 9.200
44. 古谷 安寿賀 小5 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 52.425 9.100 8.000 8.900 9.375 8.250 8.800
45. 桂澤  源 小6 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 52.350 8.950 7.500 9.050 9.100 8.750 9.000
46. 若狭 天太 小4 秋田アスレティッククラブ 52.225 9.350 8.500 8.750 8.975 8.050 8.600
47. 星野 力維 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ 51.775 9.450 7.150 8.750 9.075 8.600 8.750
48. 公野 太陽 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 51.625 9.050 7.500 8.750 8.525 9.000 8.800