全日本ジュニア [2007] – 女子 Bクラス

2007 (平成19) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 竹内 舞夏 小6 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 37.425 9.000 9.575 9.350 9.500
2. 東岡 夏央 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 37.400 8.925 9.850 9.150 9.475
小倉 佳奈子 小5 リベラル体操クラブ 37.400 9.400 9.525 9.200 9.275
4. 石原 桃香 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 37.350 9.025 9.725 9.200 9.400
5. 湯元 さくら 小5 ならわ体操クラブ 37.325 9.150 9.150 9.450 9.575
6. 竹内 紗恵子 小6 友輪体操クラブ 37.225 9.200 9.550 9.200 9.275
7. 坂本 実優 小4 フジスポーツクラブ 37.200 8.850 9.575 9.400 9.375
8. 原嶋 美紀 小6 八王子体操クラブ 37.175 9.375 9.650 8.900 9.250
9. 藤本 そのこ 小6 八王子体操クラブ 37.125 9.025 9.750 8.800 9.550
10. 谷野 桃子 小4 なんば体操クラブ 36.675 9.150 8.700 9.300 9.525
諸岡 美紅 小4 深川VIP体操クラブ 36.675 9.325 8.950 8.950 9.450
12. 平野 里紗 小6 レジックスポーツ 36.525 8.800 9.625 9.150 8.950
13. 山本 優理子 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.500 8.650 9.775 8.650 9.425
内山 由綺 小4 スマイル体操クラブ 36.500 9.000 9.500 8.850 9.150
15. 青柳 有香 小3 セントラル目黒 36.350 8.525 9.300 9.250 9.275
石倉 あづみ 小4 高島平体操教室 36.350 8.900 9.150 9.050 9.250
17. 川辺 真由子 小6 鶴見女子ジュニア体操クラブ 36.200 9.250 9.050 8.700 9.200
18. 村山 由依 小4 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.150 8.600 9.700 8.900 8.950
19. 小畑 穂奈美 小6 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 36.100 8.500 9.600 8.850 9.150
20. 町田 絢音 小5 ドッペルクラブ 36.075 9.350 8.800 8.700 9.225
21. 西川 歩希 小6 長岡体操クラブ 36.050 9.175 8.600 9.075 9.200
丸山 華奈 小6 ガンバ体操クラブ 36.050 8.700 9.350 8.850 9.150
小澤 里紗 小6 ドッペルクラブ 36.050 8.800 9.150 8.750 9.350
24. 高野 真悠子 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 35.975 8.525 9.550 8.850 9.050
25. 上吹越 玲 小5 リベラル体操クラブ 35.950 8.950 9.200 8.900 8.900
26. 林  舞依 小6 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 35.925 9.425 8.850 8.600 9.050
27. 金田 美咲 小6 LGC春日 35.725 9.000 9.200 8.750 8.775
28. 西野 美都季 小5 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 35.700 8.900 9.300 8.700 8.800
29. 塚本 あゆ 小4 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.625 9.050 9.000 8.500 9.075
山崎 絵里菜 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 35.625 8.675 8.900 9.100 8.950
31. 関口  萌 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.550 8.550 9.050 9.000 8.950
32. 迫田 夏美 小5 なんば体操クラブ 35.475 8.450 9.375 9.000 8.650
33. 植田 舞由 小5 大井体操クラブ 35.450 8.600 8.400 9.100 9.350
齋藤 みく 小4 大阪青山体操クラブ 35.450 8.650 8.950 8.900 8.950
35. 寺町 美咲子 小6 尼崎シニア体操教室 35.400 8.800 9.800 8.400 8.400
36. 金指 美優 小5 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 35.100 8.450 8.925 8.600 9.125
37. 鞠山 京香 小6 セントラル目黒 35.075 8.775 8.500 8.700 9.100
38. 市田  幸 小6 村上学園東大阪体操クラブ 34.925 8.650 8.450 8.800 9.025
39. 所  杏子 小5 レジックスポーツ 34.850 8.950 8.350 8.850 8.700
40. 柿崎 沙樹 小5 高島平体操教室 34.800 8.950 8.550 8.650 8.650
41. 杉田 しずか 小4 セントラル目黒 34.775 8.375 8.800 8.600 9.000
42. 中野 静姫 小6 尼崎シニア体操教室 34.750 9.500 9.300 7.950 8.000
武田 奈々 小4 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 34.750 8.550 9.500 7.950 8.750
44. 川内 彩寧 小5 なんば体操クラブ 34.500 8.550 8.450 8.800 8.700
45. 前田 陽子 小4 LGC春日 34.450 8.350 8.700 8.650 8.750
46. 小林 実優 小5 CIMA体操クラブ 34.300 8.800 8.200 8.600 8.700
47. 髙田 彩夏 小6 銚子カモメクラブ 34.200 8.700 8.700 8.400 8.400
48. 小酒井 早希 小5 トダーズ 34.150 8.800 7.700 8.250 9.400