全日本ジュニア [2008] – 男子 Bクラス

2008 (平成20) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 千葉 健太 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 58.550 9.800 9.850 9.900 9.500 9.700 9.800
2. 堀之内 圭介 小5 KGC体操クラブ 57.600 9.625 9.450 9.800 9.600 9.675 9.450
3. 白井 健三 小6 日体スワロークラブ 57.400 9.850 9.800 9.450 9.550 9.000 9.750
4. 北村 郁弥 小4 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 56.725 9.775 9.750 9.100 9.250 9.850 9.000
松見 一希 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 56.725 9.400 9.450 9.450 9.275 9.450 9.700
6. 川村 祐貴 小5 レジックスポーツ 56.400 9.050 9.300 8.950 9.650 9.600 9.850
7. 平良  匠 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 56.375 9.650 9.400 9.700 9.325 9.650 8.650
8. 小宮 修雅 小6 とらい体操クラブ 56.300 9.150 9.450 9.100 9.425 9.625 9.550
9. 島  風之 小6 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 56.250 9.350 9.350 9.600 9.500 9.100 9.350
10. 泉谷 敬志 小6 なんば体操クラブ 56.175 9.400 9.650 8.650 9.475 9.500 9.500
内田 龍真 小6 日体スワロークラブ 56.175 9.550 9.250 9.150 9.525 9.150 9.550
12. 舩﨑 能克 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.950 9.400 9.200 8.950 9.350 9.600 9.450
13. 工藤 友也 小5 ジュンスポーツクラブ 55.775 9.200 9.550 9.100 9.575 9.300 9.050
14. 唐澤 直也 小6 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 55.762 8.800 9.300 9.300 9.462 9.300 9.600
15. 藤川 祐志 小6 箕面スポーツクラブ 55.725 9.550 9.000 9.350 9.225 9.250 9.350
16. 大嶋 笙平 小6 作新 T.Mクラブ 55.700 9.675 9.200 9.500 9.625 9.800 7.900
17. 小澤 湖太郎 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 55.500 9.300 9.100 9.250 9.500 8.800 9.550
18. 岩佐  亮 小6 鯖江体操スクール 55.350 9.350 8.500 9.400 9.400 8.900 9.800
19. 湯浅 賢哉 小4 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 55.250 9.000 9.350 9.150 9.500 9.500 8.750
20. 小野 大輝 小6 レインボージムナスティックス 55.200 9.400 9.400 9.100 9.475 9.625 8.200
21. 横田 拓也 小4 高島平体操教室 55.050 9.450 8.700 9.350 9.100 9.400 9.050
22. 上田  衆 小6 なんば体操クラブ 54.975 9.350 9.650 8.300 9.075 9.150 9.450
23. 柿森  凛 小6 深川VIP体操クラブ 54.925 9.300 9.100 8.900 9.375 9.000 9.250
24. 高柳 隆太 小6 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 54.887 9.300 9.250 8.700 8.937 9.250 9.450
25. 刀根 勇樹 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.825 9.550 8.000 8.950 9.425 9.400 9.500
26. 西山 知希 小6 トップスポーツクラブ 54.650 9.100 9.350 8.700 9.350 8.650 9.500
前川 岳楼 小6 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 54.650 8.700 8.850 9.100 9.400 9.500 9.100
28. 高橋 一矢 小6 キッズワールド中国体操クラブ 54.625 9.000 9.250 8.850 9.275 9.050 9.200
29. 若狭 天太 小6 秋田アスレティッククラブ 54.550 8.750 9.600 8.900 9.400 8.750 9.150
30. 大村 幸輝 小6 ガンバ体操クラブ 54.450 9.050 9.250 9.000 9.000 9.300 8.850
31. 芦田 和磨 小6 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 54.650 8.700 8.850 9.100 9.400 9.500 9.100
32. 長谷川 瑞樹 小5 大坂体操クラブ 54.400 8.850 9.150 8.850 9.450 8.950 9.150
33. 山川 瑠都 小6 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 54.375 9.050 9.150 8.950 9.225 8.700 9.300
34. 西之園 幸宏 小6 レジックスポーツ 54.275 8.400 8.600 9.050 9.425 9.100 9.700
35. 稲次 弘樹 小6 箕面スポーツクラブ 54.225 9.350 9.000 8.800 9.175 8.950 8.950
36. 林  圭介 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.125 9.450 9.150 7.750 9.425 8.750 9.600
37. 鈴木  秀 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 54.025 9.200 9.250 8.550 9.225 9.450 8.350
38. 森岡 知也 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 53.950 8.600 9.100 9.000 9.250 9.050 8.950
39. 田中  樹 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 53.800 9.250 9.000 8.400 9.250 8.750 9.150
40. 堂北 朝陽 小6 スカイ体操クラブ 53.750 8.900 9.450 9.100 8.950 8.000 9.350
41. 加藤 瑞樹 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 53.550 8.850 8.700 9.100 9.200 8.600 9.100
42. 西村 勇哉 小6 沼田ジュニア体操クラブ 53.075 8.500 8.850 8.500 9.325 9.000 8.900
43. 寺地 祐次郎 小4 栗東市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 53.000 8.800 8.550 8.900 9.400 9.150 8.200
44. 神本  将 小4 池谷幸雄体操教室 52.000 8.500 9.400 8.550 9.250 8.000 8.300
45. 新谷 北斗 小6 トップスポーツクラブ 51.400 8.800 8.500 7.650 9.150 8.550 8.750
46. 鈴木 太貴 小6 ジュンスポーツクラブ 51.300 8.750 7.800 8.450 9.300 8.850 8.150
47. 川﨑 悠雅 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 51.200 9.450 7.000 8.450 9.400 8.900 8.050
48. 石井 紅陽 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 36.800 0.000 9.100 8.850 0.000 9.350 9.500