全日本ジュニア [2008] – 女子 Bクラス

2008 (平成20) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 新井 菜央 小6 高島平体操教室 38.725 9.600 9.750 9.800 9.575
2. 花岡 奈菜 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 38.225 9.325 9.700 9.650 9.550
3. 青柳 有香 小4 セントラル目黒 37.925 9.300 9.675 9.450 9.500
4. 石倉 あづみ 小5 高島平体操教室 37.850 9.400 9.500 9.450 9.500
5. 小嶋 萌花 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 37.300 9.300 9.300 9.550 9.150
6. 原  萌果 小5 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 36.950 9.300 9.150 9.100 9.400
7. 小林 瑠衣 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 36.875 9.400 9.050 8.800 9.625
斉官 志織 小6 小松市体操クラブ 36.875 9.625 8.900 9.300 9.050
9. 金田 明里 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 36.650 9.300 8.900 9.350 9.100
10. 土橋 ココ 小3 レジックスポーツ 36.625 9.475 8.600 9.250 9.300
11. 植崎 梨乃 小5 ジャンピング体操クラブ 36.600 9.600 8.950 9.050 9.000
片岡 沙良 小5 高島平体操教室 36.600 9.300 9.000 9.150 9.150
13. 齋藤 みく 小5 大阪青山体操クラブ 36.550 9.300 9.400 8.800 9.050
14. 近藤 聖莉 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.525 9.425 9.000 8.950 9.150
15. 中村 有美香 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 36.475 9.200 9.525 8.500 9.250
16. 杉田 しずか 小5 セントラル目黒 36.475 9.275 9.150 9.350 8.700
17. 岡田 祐衣 小3 ならわ体操クラブ 36.450 9.300 8.850 9.150 9.150
福永 千紗 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 36.450 9.250 9.300 8.950 8.950
19. 平津 彩野 小5 作新 T.Mクラブ 36.425 9.675 9.300 8.950 8.500
20. 髙木 優奈 小4 とらい体操クラブ 36.400 9.400 8.650 9.050 9.300
21. 木村 仁美 小4 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 36.300 9.475 8.550 8.900 9.375
22. 湯元 ゆりか 小3 ならわ体操クラブ 36.225 9.175 9.150 9.150 8.750
23. 阪部 未来 小6 リベラル体操クラブ 36.150 9.200 9.250 9.050 8.650
松浦 瑠菜 小5 レジックスポーツ 36.150 9.300 9.100 9.000 8.750
25. 室岡 理瑚 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.050 9.250 9.250 8.650 8.900
26. 一宮 里緒 小5 レジックスポーツ 36.000 9.350 8.450 9.000 9.200
27. 松村 泰葉 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 35.950 9.150 9.100 9.150 8.550
28. 堀川 紗瑛 小4 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.900 9.200 9.500 9.000 8.200
本郷 有純 小5 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 35.900 9.400 8.900 8.600 9.000
30. 佐藤 桃華 小5 高島平体操教室 35.800 9.250 8.850 8.750 8.950
31. 渡邉  光 小5 鯖江体操スクール 35.725 9.325 8.350 9.050 9.000
32. 野村 美久 小4 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 35.700 9.250 8.400 9.200 8.850
33. 本間 未来 小6 セントラル目黒 35.525 9.225 8.900 8.800 8.600
34. 黒木 愛莉 小5 VICスポーツクラブ 35.375 9.400 8.200 8.900 8.875
35. 土屋 瑠華 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 35.250 9.600 8.550 8.350 8.750
36. 石川 直実 小5 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 35.175 9.325 8.800 8.250 8.800
37. Jade Buford 小4 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.125 9.225 8.350 8.400 9.150
38. 春名 祐里 小6 神戸ジュニア体操クラブ 35.000 9.250 8.250 8.950 8.550
39. 河崎 真理菜 小3 とらい体操クラブ 34.975 9.025 8.350 8.950 8.650
中村 ひより 小4 チャレンジ体操クラブ 34.975 9.125 9.000 8.450 8.400
41. 石井 ひな子 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.950 9.250 8.700 8.150 8.850
今井 希保 小5 レジックスポーツ 34.950 9.225 8.500 8.850 8.375
43. 磯部 萌香 小4 レジックスポーツ 34.775 9.325 8.550 8.550 8.350
44. 岡本 茉奈 小4 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.700 9.300 9.000 8.200 8.200
45. 金澤 杏子 小5 三菱養和体操スクール 34.500 9.300 8.950 7.600 8.650
46. 杉本 菜摘 小6 ガンバ体操クラブ 34.325 9.125 8.050 8.550 8.600
47. 北山 日菜 小6 ファイブM 34.275 9.375 8.300 7.750 8.850
48. 東口 早希 小6 ガンバ体操クラブ 33.950 9.300 7.600 8.600 8.450