全日本ジュニア [2009] – 男子 Bクラス

2009 (平成21) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 堀内 柊澄 小6 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 58.550 9.750 9.900 9.800 9.550 9.775 9.775
2. 神本  将 小5 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 58.075 9.800 9.875 9.675 9.475 9.450 9.800
3. 横田 拓也 小5 高島平体操教室 57.825 9.500 9.850 9.725 9.350 9.700 9.700
4. 熊井戸 翔太 小6 シコンスポーツクラブ 57.775 9.725 9.775 9.550 9.350 9.825 9.550
5. 池ノ谷 祐希 小5 高島平体操教室 57.325 9.700 9.825 9.700 9.125 9.525 9.450
6. 田中  樹 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 57.075 9.450 9.925 9.350 9.100 9.800 9.450
7. 川村 祐貴 小6 レジックスポーツ 57.050 9.500 9.750 9.400 9.750 8.900 9.750
8. 丸地 紘揮 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 57.025 9.700 9.500 9.400 9.375 9.750 9.300
9. 長谷川 瑞樹 小6 大阪体操クラブ 56.975 9.500 9.725 9.200 9.600 9.500 9.450
10. 青木 翔汰 小5 ならわ体操クラブ 56.950 9.400 9.450 9.600 9.175 9.725 9.600
11. 池田 斗南 小6 スカイ体操クラブ 56.900 9.675 9.700 9.250 9.325 9.450 9.500
12. 小堺 健也 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 56.875 9.400 9.825 9.250 9.300 9.700 9.400
13. 湯浅 賢哉 小5 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 56.775 9.350 9.775 9.550 9.525 9.625 8.950
柚木 健太朗 小6 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 56.775 9.450 9.500 9.450 9.625 9.350 9.400
15. 南  亜蘭 小6 なんば体操クラブ 56.650 9.350 9.575 9.300 9.400 9.625 9.400
16. 松本 悠雅 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 56.625 9.500 9.700 9.350 9.375 9.200 9.500
17. 遠藤 明富 小6 富山体操クラブ 56.525 9.300 9.600 9.300 9.350 9.525 9.450
18. 川崎 悠雅 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 56.475 9.575 9.600 9.100 9.350 9.400 9.450
19. 池澤 侑記 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 56.200 9.350 9.650 9.250 9.350 9.450 9.150
20. 加藤 裕斗 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ 56.100 9.600 9.750 9.300 9.450 9.150 8.850
21. 清水 淳太郎 小6 KGC体操クラブ 56.025 9.150 9.775 9.050 9.250 9.700 9.100
22. 大﨑 斐央利 小6 ならわ体操クラブ 55.950 9.500 9.000 9.250 9.400 9.200 9.600
寺地 裕次郎 小5 栗東市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 55.950 9.350 9.600 9.200 9.500 9.200 9.100
24. 上田 直樹 小5 大阪体操クラブ 55.875 9.350 9.600 9.150 9.300 9.575 8.900
25. 池田 大騎 小6 マック体操クラブ 55.825 9.400 9.600 9.050 8.925 9.200 9.650
26. 金沢 康暉 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 55.500 9.600 9.500 9.100 9.100 9.350 8.850
27. 高坂 勇成 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 55.300 9.200 9.350 9.150 9.600 8.450 9.550
28. 山根 直記 小5 なんば体操クラブ 55.250 8.750 9.300 9.050 9.250 9.400 9.500
29. 関  寛人 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 55.200 9.200 9.625 8.800 9.325 9.250 9.000
小澤  司 小6 マック体操クラブ 55.200 8.850 9.000 9.250 9.450 9.200 9.450
31. 藤井 壮大 小5 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 55.025 9.250 9.250 9.250 9.125 9.600 8.550
32. 桑原  空 小6 マック体操クラブ羽曳野 55.000 9.450 9.400 9.000 9.350 8.300 9.500
山田 凌嗣 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 55.000 9.600 9.100 9.150 9.250 9.100 8.800
34. 大下 克哉 小6 大阪青山体操クラブ 54.950 9.400 9.400 8.800 9.300 8.500 9.550
35. 中山  将 小6 NPIC体操クラブ 54.925 8.550 9.800 9.250 9.025 9.500 8.800
36. 臼井 大起 小6 尼崎シニア体操教室 54.800 8.800 9.625 9.300 9.125 8.850 9.100
坂本 幸洋 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.800 9.050 9.350 8.800 9.200 9.300 9.100
38. 井上 博稔 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 54.500 9.250 9.300 9.250 9.100 8.600 9.000
木村 僚太 小6 ディナモ体操クラブ 54.500 9.000 8.850 9.250 9.350 8.900 9.150
40. 志田 拓巳 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 54.325 9.350 9.050 8.200 9.425 8.900 9.400
41. 木村 建斗 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.200 9.250 9.600 8.650 8.700 8.900 9.100
42. 白木 雄大 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 54.150 9.600 9.350 8.750 9.200 8.950 8.300
中村 唯都 小5 キッズワールド中国体操クラブ 54.150 8.950 9.100 8.900 9.300 9.000 8.900
44. 荒屋敷 響貴 小6 ソニアスポーツクラブ 54.075 8.500 9.450 9.100 8.525 9.100 9.400
45. 西川 昴希 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.000 8.900 9.500 8.950 9.300 9.200 8.150
46. 三原 遼也 小6 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 53.750 9.050 9.400 9.200 8.900 8.500 8.700
47. 三輪 哲平 小3 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 53.625 9.650 9.000 9.200 8.925 9.150 7.700
中野  樹 小6 ならわ体操クラブ 53.625 8.300 8.800 9.100 9.075 8.550 8.800
49. 布施 寛大 小6 高島平体操教室 53.475 9.450 9.000 9.500 8.225 9.100 8.200
白川 理久 小6 尼崎シニア体操教室 53.475 8.800 9.200 8.900 9.075 8.750 8.750
51. 村松 侑哉 小6 アストリー体操クラブ 53.400 6.400 9.500 9.400 8.925 9.550 9.625
52. 高濱 慶介 小5 玉川体操クラブ 53.325 9.200 9.350 8.250 9.125 8.500 8.900
53. 安井 佑太朗 小6 玉川体操クラブ 53.250 9.600 7.850 8.800 9.450 8.550 9.000
54. 藤巻 勇亮 小6 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 53.225 8.800 9.500 9.350 9.275 9.000 7.300
55. 田口 翔大 小6 とらい体操クラブ 52.875 9.150 8.000 8.800 9.275 8.900 8.750
56. 右田 大樹 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 52.800 9.000 8.950 9.250 9.100 7.500 9.000
57. 松井 佑磨 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 52.750 9.250 9.100 7.400 9.100 8.850 9.050
58. 西田 洋行 小5 大宮南体操クラブ 52.250 9.300 8.650 8.700 9.250 8.300 8.050
59. 菅沼 一志 小5 アストリー体操クラブ 52.075 9.250 8.700 8.550 9.175 7.400 9.000