全日本ジュニア [2009] – 女子 Bクラス

2009 (平成21) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 杉原 愛子 小4 羽衣体操クラブ 38.050 9.400 9.700 9.400 9.550
2. 岡田 祐衣 小4 ならわ体操クラブ 38.000 9.650 9.700 9.650 9.000
3. 土橋 ココ 小4 レジックスポーツ 37.950 9.500 9.650 9.500 9.300
4. 木村 仁美 小5 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 37.675 9.475 9.500 9.300 9.400
5. 笹川 春姫 小4 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 37.650 9.100 9.400 9.750 9.400
6. 平岩 優奈 小5 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 37.600 9.050 9.500 9.550 9.500
7. 井岡 二千華 小4 羽衣体操クラブ 37.550 9.150 9.150 9.700 9.550
8. 吉岡 未来 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.400 9.300 9.850 9.200 9.050
9. 坂井 理乃 小6 なんば体操クラブ 37.150 9.400 9.500 9.450 8.800
10. 野村 美久 小5 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 37.050 9.300 9.650 9.300 8.800
11. 河崎 真理菜 小4 とらい体操クラブ 37.000 9.400 9.350 9.200 9.050
12. 湯元 ゆりか 小4 ならわ体操クラブ 36.975 9.425 9.250 9.200 9.100
13. 小岩 井梨央 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 36.950 9.500 9.100 9.000 9.350
14. 夏加  空 小5 高島平体操教室 36.850 9.250 9.500 9.350 8.750
15. 岡本 茉奈 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.750 9.300 9.750 8.900 8.800
16. 齋藤 みく 小6 大阪青山体操クラブ 36.600 9.500 9.200 9.000 8.900
飯塚 七海 小6 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 36.600 9.100 9.250 9.300 8.950
18. 室岡 理瑚 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.500 9.250 9.550 9.000 8.700
溝口 和花 小6 ガンバ体操クラブ 36.500 9.250 9.550 9.000 8.700
20. 佐藤 桃華 小6 高島平体操教室 36.400 9.400 9.250 8.800 8.950
21. 磯部 萌香 小5 レジックスポーツ 36.350 9.300 9.250 9.200 8.600
22. 本郷 有純 小6 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 36.250 9.300 9.300 9.100 8.550
23. 井島  渚 小5 とらい体操クラブ 36.150 9.000 9.450 9.000 8.700
24. 篠田 佳奈子 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.000 9.200 9.150 8.700 8.950
25. 城内 香乃 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 35.950 9.500 8.750 8.650 9.050
26. 野々村 璃 小4 フジスポーツクラブ 35.850 9.000 9.350 8.900 8.600
27. 川尻 采奈 小4 トミオカ体操クラブ 35.700 9.100 8.500 9.400 8.700
28. 北林 蕗由 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.650 9.000 9.100 8.900 8.650
29. 藤野 智海 小6 高島平体操教室 35.600 9.050 9.500 8.900 8.150
30. 浅田 奈緒 小4 トダーズ 35.500 9.300 8.700 9.150 8.350
31. 田村 夏々 小5 なんば体操クラブ 35.450 9.150 8.800 9.200 8.300
32. 長瀬 侑美歌 小5 なんば体操クラブ 35.400 9.050 9.400 8.750 8.200
田中  萠 小4 聖望学園体操クラブ 35.400 9.050 8.900 8.650 8.800
34. 神津 果南 小5 高島平体操教室 35.350 9.000 8.900 9.400 8.050
伊藤 万琴 小5 大阪青山体操クラブ 35.350 9.350 8.950 8.550 8.500
36. 山岡 彩乃 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 35.300 9.100 9.200 8.850 8.150
37. 新林 日花里 小4 ならわ体操クラブ 35.250 8.900 9.600 8.500 8.250
池田 菜月 小6 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 35.250 9.000 8.600 9.000 8.650
39. 長野 友香 小6 牛久ジュニア体操クラブ 35.000 9.300 8.400 8.950 8.350
40. 近藤 真優 小4 友輪体操クラブ 34.950 9.200 8.700 8.800 8.250
41. 和田  雅 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 34.900 9.250 8.350 8.850 8.450
42. 田中 亜悠 小4 LGC 春日 34.850 8.850 9.400 8.750 7.850
43. 岡田 純佳 小5 ならわ体操クラブ 34.650 9.200 8.500 8.750 8.200
藤本 真衣 小3 深川VIP体操クラブ 34.650 9.100 8.600 8.600 8.350
45. 小池 亜優 小4 トダーズ 34.550 9.150 8.500 8.550 8.350
46. 市瀬 柚子 小4 レジックスポーツ 34.500 9.050 8.750 8.850 7.850
47. 奥中 萌々香 小6 大東スポーツクラブ 34.450 8.650 8.400 9.000 8.400
48. 中村 優月 小6 神戸ジュニア体操クラブ 34.250 9.050 7.650 9.100 8.450
佐藤 咲葉 小6 なんば体操クラブ 34.250 9.050 9.000 8.200 8.000
50. 伊藤 愛梨 小5 尼崎シニア体操教室 34.200 8.900 7.850 9.150 8.300
高尾 亜佑美 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 34.200 8.900 8.450 8.800 8.050
52. 瀬尾 海夢 小6 とらい体操クラブ 34.050 9.250 8.500 8.450 7.850
53. 刀根 綾菜 小5 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 33.900 8.900 8.600 8.350 8.050
54. 加藤 未梨 小4 レジックスポーツ 33.850 8.750 8.500 8.750 7.850
55. 上田 まどか 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 33.600 8.900 8.200 8.750 7.750
56. 早川 茉佑 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 33.350 9.350 8.050 7.900 8.050
57. 谷田 莉佐子 小6 藤井体操クラブ 33.150 8.800 8.550 7.750 8.050