全日本ジュニア [2010] – 男子 Bクラス

2010 (平成22) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館

ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 松本 悠雅 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 58.887 9.825 9.925 9.800 9.762 9.750 9.825
2. 谷川  翔 小6 健伸スポーツクラブ 58.500 9.850 9.750 9.600 9.700 9.800 9.800
3. 宮林 慎太朗 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 57.800 9.750 9.800 9.350 9.625 9.500 9.775
4. 池ノ谷 祐希 小6 高島平体操教室 57.700 9.700 9.650 9.550 9.250 9.775 9.775
5. 志田 拓巳 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 57.462 9.900 9.700 9.450 9.462 9.300 9.650
6. 杉本 祥永 小6 箕面スポーツクラブ 57.375 9.675 9.500 9.450 9.800 9.350 9.600
7. 上田 直樹 小6 大阪体操クラブ 57.275 9.725 9.825 9.450 9.825 9.450 9.000
8. 藤戸 勇之進 小6 玉川体操クラブ 57.000 9.600 9.350 9.500 9.550 9.300 9.700
9. 黒木 聖哉 小5 VICスポーツクラブ 56.975 9.600 9.700 9.100 9.725 9.350 9.500
10. 高濱 慶介 小6 玉川体操クラブ 56.962 9.450 9.850 9.250 9.425 9.150 9.850
11. 守能 慧太 小5 マック体操クラブ 56.875 9.675 9.725 9.200 9.375 9.500 9.400
12. 三輪 哲平 小4 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 56.825 9.800 9.200 9.650 9.275 9.500 9.400
13. 道阪 勇斗 小6 マック体操クラブ 56.700 9.550 9.800 9.400 9.300 9.000 9.650
14. 角田 拓大 小5 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 56.550 9.625 9.450 9.150 9.200 9.450 9.675
15. 釋迦群 史弥 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 56.537 9.600 9.300 9.100 9.462 9.400 9.675
16. 中村 唯都 小6 キッズワールド中国体操クラブ 56.387 9.450 9.400 9.000 9.487 9.300 9.750
17. 橘  汐芽 小4 朝日生命体操クラブ 56.375 9.550 9.400 9.450 9.075 9.450 9.450
18. 玉利  敦 小5 マック体操クラブ 56.187 9.400 9.050 9.150 9.537 9.650 9.400
19. 鈴木 涼功 小5 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 56.150 9.200 9.700 9.500 9.250 9.500 9.000
20. 前田 航輝 小6 レジックスポーツ 56.137 8.950 9.450 9.000 9.637 9.500 9.600
21. 原田  脩 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 55.950 9.350 9.875 9.000 9.325 8.800 9.600
22. 村上 航平 小6 玉川体操クラブ 55.712 9.400 8.900 9.200 9.562 9.000 9.650
23. 天野 敢太 小5 大泉スワロークラブ 55.675 8.800 9.650 9.150 9.175 9.400 9.500
小寺 航輝 小6 KGC体操クラブ 55.675 9.450 9.650 8.850 9.225 9.150 9.350
25. 関  寛人 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 55.587 9.450 9.400 8.750 9.537 9.050 9.400
26. 神谷 亮助 小4 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 55.550 9.250 9.600 9.000 9.000 9.150 9.550
27. 金子 和輝 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.450 9.400 9.450 8.150 9.400 9.550 9.500
28. 笹川  雅 小5 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 55.400 9.200 9.825 8.850 9.000 8.800 9.725
29. 野々垣 喜昭 小5 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 55.350 9.500 8.900 9.200 9.150 9.150 9.450
30. 鈴木 海斗 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 55.325 9.300 9.000 9.050 9.475 9.250 9.250
31. 中澤 岳大 小6 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 55.125 9.400 9.600 9.300 9.175 8.850 8.800
杉本 海誉斗 小5 健伸スポーツクラブ 55.125 9.550 9.200 8.800 9.275 9.100 9.200
33. 中川 将径 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 55.075 9.350 9.000 9.350 9.350 9.675 8.350
34. 田浦 諒也 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 54.962 9.200 9.900 9.000 9.662 9.300 7.900
35. 須原 啓介 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.875 9.550 9.350 9.200 9.275 8.300 9.200
石澤 大翔 小4 トミオカ体操クラブ 54.875 9.400 9.350 8.950 9.075 8.700 9.400
37. 安田 健人 小6 健伸スポーツクラブ 55.125 9.550 9.200 8.800 9.275 9.100 9.200
38. 松村 武蔵 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.075 9.350 9.000 9.350 9.350 9.675 8.350
39. 笹部 康晴 小5 コナミスポーツクラブ本店西宮 54.675 9.300 9.350 9.000 9.475 8.650 8.900
40. 松田 征大 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.550 9.450 9.500 8.850 9.400 8.850 8.500
41. 嶋田 匠良 小5 スペック体育クラブ 54.500 9.200 8.550 8.700 9.200 9.400 9.450
西田 洋行 小6 GF体操クラブ 54.500 9.300 9.150 8.850 9.000 9.350 8.850
43. 橋本 太輔 小5 マック体操クラブ 54.475 9.525 9.250 8.800 9.200 8.300 9.400
44. 小嶋 大輝 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 54.350 8.950 9.250 8.600 9.500 9.000 9.050
45. 中川 佳祐 小6 北広島ジュニア体操クラブ 54.325 9.500 8.900 8.900 9.325 8.350 9.350
46. 清水 翔輝 小6 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 54.250 9.350 9.650 8.400 9.050 8.100 9.700
47. 村山 覚人 小4 フジスポーツクラブ 54.200 9.300 8.850 8.600 9.400 9.250 8.800
48. 迫  龍登 小5 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 54.175 8.900 9.400 8.450 8.900 8.900 9.625
49. 見城  翼 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.900 9.600 9.750 9.000 9.200 8.550 7.800
50. 武井 優介 小4 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.850 9.550 8.650 8.900 9.050 9.200 8.500
51. 三浦 祐季 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 53.600 9.200 8.750 9.050 8.850 8.650 9.100
52. 公野 朝陽 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 53.525 9.350 9.050 8.450 9.275 8.700 8.700
53. 山﨑 広輝 小6 牛久ジュニア体操クラブ 53.400 9.300 7.050 8.800 9.625 9.000 9.625
54. 大久保 圭太郎 小5 ソニアスポーツクラブ 53.250 9.200 8.900 8.400 9.200 9.050 8.500
55. 若狭 康佑 小5 富山体操クラブ 52.950 9.250 8.050 8.950 9.150 9.000 8.550
56. 藤井 壮大 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 52.925 9.100 8.650 8.900 9.175 8.850 8.250
57. 園田 直喜 小6 友輪体操クラブ 52.750 8.650 8.750 8.850 9.350 8.550 8.600
58. 板倉 子龍 小4 ならわ体操クラブ 52.725 8.700 9.000 9.100 9.275 9.550 7.100
59. 越  弘行 小6 NPIC体操クラブ 52.025 8.900 9.050 8.300 9.175 8.350 8.250
60. 奥平 悠太 小5 ジムナスティック新潟 50.525 8.500 7.650 8.750 8.525 8.400 8.700