全日本ジュニア [2010] – 女子 Bクラス

2010 (平成22) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 浅田 奈緒 小5 トダーズ 37.650 9.200 9.300 9.600 9.550
2. 夏加  空 小6 高島平体操教室 37.400 8.900 9.400 9.700 9.400
井岡 二千華 小5 羽衣体操クラブ 37.400 9.000 9.250 9.550 9.600
4. 前川 なつみ 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 37.350 9.300 9.650 9.050 9.350
5. 近藤 真優 小5 トダーズ 36.950 9.200 9.250 9.300 9.200
6. 川尻 采菜 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 36.900 9.150 8.900 9.400 9.450
7. 牧  杏香 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 36.850 9.200 9.000 9.450 9.200
8. 小池 亜優 小5 トダーズ 36.700 9.150 9.550 9.050 8.950
9. 阿知波 泉 小6 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 36.650 8.700 9.750 9.200 9.000
丹野 世菜 小5 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 36.650 9.150 9.100 9.150 9.250
11. 野村 美久 小6 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 36.550 9.150 8.950 9.250 9.200
12. 神津 果南 小6 高島平体操教室 36.400 9.050 9.100 9.350 8.900
吉田 柚月 小5 大阪青山体操クラブ 36.400 8.900 9.050 9.150 9.300
14. 豊田  望 小4 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 36.350 9.400 8.550 9.150 9.250
石山 夏帆 小5 SCビッグ・エス サンウェイ横浜 36.350 8.950 9.450 9.200 8.750
中路 紫帆 小4 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 36.350 9.000 9.300 9.200 8.850
17. 今北 璃菜 小6 ガンバ体操クラブ 36.300 8.950 9.100 9.300 8.950
18. 川尻 こころ 小5 スポーツスクールウィズ 36.200 9.300 8.750 8.850 9.300
19. 松本 美樹 小5 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 36.150 9.450 8.850 8.550 9.300
20. 松村 朱里 小4 ジム・ネット体操教室 36.100 9.350 9.000 8.750 9.000
21. 橋本 はるな 小6 鯖江体操スクール 36.050 9.350 8.550 8.750 9.400
22. 三田 涼乃 小5 池谷幸雄体操教室 35.850 9.000 9.050 9.150 8.650
23. 阿南 亜宙 小6 マック体操クラブ 35.750 9.100 9.150 8.500 9.000
矢田部 清花 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 35.750 9.000 8.800 9.100 8.850
25. 山家 華音 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 35.700 8.900 9.500 8.850 8.450
岡田 麻衣 小4 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.700 8.750 9.150 8.900 8.900
27. 稲川 右佳 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 35.650 9.200 9.350 8.300 8.800
28. 藤塚 歩美 小4 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 35.600 8.950 8.750 9.000 8.900
29. 窪田 怜緒菜 小4 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.550 9.150 8.400 9.000 9.000
増田 沙都 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.550 9.000 9.100 8.750 8.700
31. 山﨑 琴葉 小5 セントラル目黒 35.500 9.100 8.350 8.950 9.100
紙谷 遥南 小6 鯖江体操スクール 35.500 9.150 8.500 8.800 9.050
吉川 由恵 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 35.500 9.100 9.000 8.650 8.750
34. 岡本 歩実 小6 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 35.400 9.100 8.450 8.700 9.150
35. 藤本 真衣 小4 深川VIP体操クラブ 35.350 9.050 8.350 8.800 9.150
36. 花島 なつみ 小4 フジスポーツクラブ 35.300 9.000 9.100 8.050 9.150
37. 中家 瑠奈 小4 ガンバ体操クラブ 35.150 8.750 8.500 9.150 8.750
38. 渡部 心音 小3 サトエスポーツクラブ 35.100 9.150 8.300 9.050 8.600
39. 井関 実紀 小6 セントラル目黒 35.050 9.000 8.700 8.550 8.800
40. 小室  響 小5 牛久ジュニア体操クラブ 35.000 9.300 7.300 8.950 9.450
大附  遥 小6 聖望学園体操クラブ 35.000 9.350 8.550 8.200 8.900
伊藤 万琴 小6 大阪青山体操クラブ 35.000 9.100 8.650 8.350 8.900
43. 新堀 真央 小6 高島平体操教室 34.950 9.200 9.300 8.250 8.200
44. 中尾 優花 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 34.900 9.050 8.200 8.500 9.150
45. 大場 杏実 小6 聖望学園体操クラブ 34.700 8.900 8.500 8.550 8.750
46. 日沖 愛子 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 34.650 9.000 8.500 8.500 8.650
47. 瀬谷 百香 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 34.600 8.950 8.550 8.300 8.800
48. 野村 茜根 小4 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 34.550 8.900 9.250 8.600 7.800
49. 黒田 一紗 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 34.400 8.900 8.400 8.100 9.000
鮫島 優季 小6 セントラル目黒 34.400 9.000 8.550 8.250 8.600
51. 古山  葵 小4 レジックスポーツ 34.350 8.950 8.050 8.650 8.700
52. 宮末 琴音 小6 ならわ体操クラブ 34.150 9.050 8.000 8.100 9.000
53. 山中 七星 小6 小松市体操クラブ 34.050 8.650 8.300 8.200 8.900
54. 葛城 七星 小4 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 34.000 9.000 8.100 8.700 8.200
55. 戸来 未歩 小5 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 33.950 8.950 8.550 7.800 8.650
56. 岡部 梨花 小6 マック体操クラブ 33.750 8.600 8.100 8.650 8.400
57. 森田 茉甫 小6 玉川体操クラブ 33.650 9.100 7.000 8.750 8.800
58. 佐藤 涼香 小4 高島平体操教室 33.200 8.500 8.050 8.350 8.300
59. 飛山 紗希 小6 なんば体操クラブ 33.000 8.900 8.150 7.600 8.350
古窪 あみ 小5 小松市体操クラブ 33.000 9.000 8.100 7.700 8.200