全日本ジュニア [2011] – 男子 Bクラス

2011 (平成23) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 三輪 哲平 小5 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 58.150 9.450 9.875 9.925 9.675 9.725 9.500
2. 黒木 聖哉 小6 VICスポーツクラブ 57.887 9.750 9.600 9.700 9.712 9.675 9.450
3. 守能 慧太 小6 マック体操クラブ 57.750 9.450 9.850 9.675 9.650 9.875 9.250
4. 鈴木 涼功 小6 水鳥体操館 57.637 9.100 9.775 9.850 9.537 9.925 9.450
5. 玉利  敦 小6 マック体操クラブ 57.600 9.600 9.725 9.650 9.475 9.700 9.450
6. 石澤 大翔 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 57.500 9.450 9.750 9.350 9.475 9.850 9.675
7. 松村 武蔵 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 57.375 9.675 9.450 9.350 9.350 9.900 9.650
8. 岡本 健吾 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 57.287 9.800 9.800 9.500 9.637 9.100 9.450
9. 笹川  雅 小6 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 57.087 9.150 9.980 9.250 9.512 9.575 9.650
10. 橘  汐芽 小5 朝日生命体操クラブ 57.075 9.400 9.300 9.825 9.350 9.600 9.600
11. 高田 佑貴 小6 マック体操クラブ羽曳野 57.012 9.200 9.800 9.400 9.512 9.750 9.350
12. 境目 登生 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 56.825 9.400 9.200 9.600 9.375 9.625 9.625
13. 橋本 太輔 小6 マック体操クラブ 56.800 9.550 9.450 9.625 9.425 9.600 9.150
14. 金子 和輝 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 56.775 9.150 9.300 9.775 9.475 9.675 9.400
15. 杉本 海誉斗 小6 健伸スポーツクラブ 56.750 9.200 9.300 9.450 9.575 9.825 9.400
16. 若狭 康佑 小6 富山体操クラブ 56.650 9.000 9.000 9.650 9.600 9.625 9.775
17. 木本 大晴 小6 マック体操クラブ 56.537 9.200 9.300 9.450 9.587 9.650 9.350
18. 福本 岳琉 小6 レジックスポーツ 56.500 9.350 9.150 9.675 9.725 9.150 9.450
19. 村山 覚人 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 56.487 9.200 9.100 9.725 9.662 9.350 9.450
20. 野々垣 喜昭 小6 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 56.475 9.300 9.100 9.650 9.475 9.450 9.500
21. 板倉 子龍 小5 ならわ体操クラブ 56.450 9.050 8.700 9.900 9.400 9.750 9.650
22. 村田 一真 小5 鳴門体操クラブ 56.400 9.300 9.400 9.400 9.400 9.600 9.300
23. 神谷 亮助 小5 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 56.350 8.950 9.500 9.750 9.150 9.300 9.700
武井 優介 小5 朝日生命体操クラブ 56.350 9.700 9.150 9.800 9.400 8.950 9.350
25. 市田 一真 小6 GGSクラブ 56.262 9.400 8.950 9.950 9.562 9.800 8.600
26. 川上 隼輝 小6 尼崎シニア体操教室 56.012 9.050 9.450 9.550 9.662 9.050 9.250
27. 嶋田 匠良 小6 スペック体操クラブ 56.000 9.200 9.700 9.550 9.300 8.650 9.600
28. 大久保 圭太郎 小6 ソニアスポーツクラブ 55.925 9.000 9.550 9.400 9.425 9.450 9.100
29. 斉藤  司 小6 ゼウス体操クラブ 55.725 9.200 9.100 9.250 9.175 9.400 9.600
30. 笹部 康晴 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ本店西宮 55.500 9.000 8.550 9.700 9.300 9.600 9.350
31. 今岡 一斗 小5 マック体操クラブ羽曳野 55.475 9.550 8.750 8.950 9.225 9.500 9.500
32. 小山田 卓馬 小6 湘南とびうお体操クラブ 55.125 9.050 9.150 9.200 9.425 9.500 8.800
33. 近藤 聡太 小5 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 55.100 9.000 9.200 9.100 9.150 9.450 9.200
34. 加納 陽明 小6 マック体操クラブ 54.825 9.300 9.350 9.250 8.825 8.600 9.500
池田 海世 小6 久居体操クラブ 54.825 9.100 8.800 9.775 9.100 9.200 8.850
36. 牧元 一真 小6 マック体操クラブ羽曳野 54.750 9.575 9.450 8.850 9.425 8.000 9.450
37. 奥平 悠太 小6 ジムナスティック新潟 54.725 9.000 8.400 9.450 9.375 9.400 9.100
38. 片岡 秀斗 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 54.600 9.050 7.650 9.600 9.700 9.150 9.450
39. 箱田  瞬 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 54.175 8.550 9.300 9.200 9.525 8.650 8.950
40. 木塚 悠希也 小6 深川VIP体操クラブ 54.162 9.450 8.550 9.350 9.662 8.600 8.550
41. 伊藤 凛太朗 小6 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 54.100 8.900 8.850 9.400 9.350 9.000 8.600
42. 新堀 竜矢 小5 高島平体操教室 54.050 8.950 8.750 9.550 9.350 8.750 8.700
43. 山里 友崇 小5 ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.975 9.150 9.050 9.050 9.375 9.000 8.350
44. 西村  琉 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 53.950 8.850 8.650 8.750 8.900 9.550 9.250
45. 小畑 和誠 小5 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 53.900 9.100 8.950 9.650 9.350 8.950 7.900
46. 村松 知哉 小6 アストリースポーツクラブ 53.650 8.600 8.700 9.250 9.500 8.550 9.050
47. 藤井 隆元 小6 大阪青山体操クラブ 53.575 8.850 8.900 9.300 9.325 7.850 9.350
48. 村上 遼青 小6 湘南とびうお体操クラブ 53.450 8.500 8.700 8.950 9.400 9.000 8.900
49. 山田 欣士 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 53.425 8.600 9.000 9.300 8.975 8.850 8.700
50. 齊藤 秋水 小5 高島平体操教室 53.225 8.900 8.500 8.700 9.225 9.050 8.850
51. 鶴岡 陽太 小6 聖望学園体操クラブ 52.825 8.950 8.600 8.650 9.375 8.400 8.850
52. 三瓶 広樹 小6 牛久ジュニア体操クラブ 52.725 8.350 8.950 8.350 9.175 9.150 8.750
53. 深井 輝壱 小6 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 52.575 8.600 8.700 9.050 9.125 9.000 8.100
54. 松本 悠佑 小5 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 52.300 8.300 9.050 9.050 9.100 9.100 7.700
55. 大久保 龍星 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 52.275 8.750 9.300 8.650 9.125 7.550 8.900
56. 永山 敬規 小4 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 52.050 8.950 8.700 9.300 9.300 7.850 7.950
57. 須崎 海斗 小5 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 51.750 8.800 8.950 8.500 9.050 8.300 8.150
58. 後藤 龍一 小6 ジムナスティック新潟 51.000 8.600 8.250 8.400 9.150 8.350 8.250
59. 中川 諒哉 小6 ジムナスティック新潟 50.700 8.650 8.300 8.100 9.600 7.450 8.600
60. 堀内 秀人 小5 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 50.375 8.600 8.000 9.050 8.675 8.250 7.800