全日本ジュニア [2011] – 女子 Bクラス

2011 (平成23) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 岡野 奈津実 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.800 9.100 9.700 9.500 9.500
2. 野村 茜根 小5 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 37.450 8.600 9.900 9.350 9.600
3. 岡田 麻衣 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.800 8.950 9.950 8.950 8.950
4. 葛城 七星 小5 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 36.500 9.300 9.300 9.050 8.850
5. 藤塚 歩美 小5 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 36.450 9.150 8.800 9.100 9.400
6. 西田 瑞季 小5 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 36.250 8.850 9.350 8.500 9.550
7. 畠田  瞳 小5 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 36.100 8.850 9.700 9.100 8.450
佐藤 涼香 小5 高島平体操教室 36.100 8.600 9.500 9.100 8.900
9. 榊原 結也華 小5 ならわ体操クラブ 36.050 8.600 9.650 8.900 8.900
保坂 樹璃 小5 トダーズ 36.050 8.900 9.500 8.950 9.150
11. 大口 真奈 小4 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 35.950 8.950 9.250 8.050 9.700
豊田  望 小5 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 35.950 8.450 9.550 8.950 9.000
13. 渡部 心音 小4 サトエスポーツクラブ 35.850 8.900 9.800 8.900 8.250
武山 百香 小5 アニマル体操クラブ 35.850 9.550 8.500 9.000 8.800
15. 出口 絵梨 小6 ジャンピング体操クラブ 35.800 8.800 8.900 9.300 8.800
16. 窪田 怜緒菜 小5 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.650 8.600 9.350 8.800 8.900
増田 沙都 小6 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.650 9.500 8.800 8.650 8.700
18. 盛田 三菜 小5 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 35.600 8.650 9.300 8.500 9.150
水野 日葵 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 35.600 9.100 9.100 8.700 8.700
20. 小幡 怜花 小5 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 35.550 8.900 9.250 8.350 9.050
塙  颯香 小3 フジスポーツクラブ 35.550 8.550 9.500 8.950 8.550
安齋 綾華 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ海老名 35.550 8.900 8.750 8.900 9.000
23. 大戸 泉輝 小6 ディナモ体操クラブ 35.500 9.050 8.400 9.200 8.850
中家 璃奈 小5 ガンバ体操クラブ 35.500 8.800 9.300 8.750 8.650
25. 杉本 桃歌 小4 ならわ体操クラブ 35.400 9.000 8.150 8.950 9.300
文堂 日南子 小2 ならわ体操クラブ 35.400 8.900 8.800 9.000 8.700
27. 二宮 さやか 小4 羽衣体操クラブ 35.350 9.200 9.000 8.300 8.850
稲生 ちひろ 小6 聖望学園体操クラブ 35.350 8.600 8.650 9.250 8.850
29. 片野 小雪 小5 とらい体操クラブ 35.200 9.050 8.550 9.000 8.600
30. 藤並  渚 小6 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 35.150 9.150 9.200 8.500 8.300
31. 森  蒼佳 小4 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 35.100 9.100 9.100 8.350 8.550
32. 片岡 万優子 小6 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 35.050 8.700 8.200 9.000 9.150
33. 上原 悠莉 小5 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 34.850 8.950 8.750 8.500 8.650
34. 杉岡 咲希 小4 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 34.800 8.150 9.600 8.550 8.500
坂本 麗安 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 34.800 8.200 8.900 9.050 8.650
36. 千田 純七 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 34.650 8.800 8.650 8.200 9.000
今井 優花 小5 ガンバ体操クラブ 34.650 8.650 8.800 8.550 8.650
38. 山本 千夏 小4 トミオカ体操クラブ 34.600 8.700 9.300 8.400 8.200
39. 國武 弥乃理 小6 ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.500 8.950 8.400 8.150 9.000
中野 優希 小5 箕面スポーツクラブ 34.500 8.800 9.000 8.350 8.350
41. 三隅 夏希 小5 ベスク体操クラブ 34.350 8.550 8.600 8.600 8.600
42. 保坂 瑠海 小5 トダーズ 34.300 8.750 8.950 8.050 8.550
竹原 舞香 小4 ならわ体操クラブ 34.300 8.350 8.950 8.600 8.400
44. 林  紗穂 小6 NEO WINDS 34.250 8.650 8.200 8.250 9.150
45. 冨岡 こころ 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 34.100 8.450 8.600 8.300 8.750
46. 西崎 悠美菜 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 34.050 8.900 8.550 8.350 8.250
47. 安井 綾香 小6 なんば体操クラブ 34.000 8.500 8.600 8.450 8.450
48. 露峯  宙 小6 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 33.950 8.700 8.950 8.350 7.950
松本 美樹 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 33.950 9.050 8.350 8.000 8.550
50. 中野 樹里亜 小6 ならわ体操クラブ 33.800 8.650 8.550 8.150 8.450
51. 遠藤 結菜 小3 深川VIP体操クラブ 33.500 8.350 8.650 8.450 8.050
52. 臼田 梨夏 小6 聖望学園体操クラブ 33.350 8.850 7.100 8.200 9.200
53. 大平 和子 小6 ソニアスポーツクラブ 33.300 8.700 8.350 7.850 8.400
前川 絢音 小4 箕面スポーツクラブ 33.300 8.150 7.950 9.000 8.200
55. 桒嶋 姫子 小4 トダーズ 33.100 8.500 8.550 8.000 8.050
56. 武田 咲夏 小4 なんば体操クラブ 33.050 8.200 9.000 7.850 8.000
57. 青木 飛鳥 小6 セントラル目黒 32.950 8.150 7.650 8.450 8.700
58. 浦  りか 小4 玉川体操クラブ 32.850 8.400 8.200 8.250 8.000
59. 柏木 淑里 小4 SRC体操クラブ 32.750 8.250 8.700 8.000 7.800
60. 玉井 丹梨 小6 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 32.500 8.850 8.200 7.400 8.050