全日本ジュニア [2012] – 男子 Bクラス

2012 (平成24) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 境目 登生 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 58.225 9.500 9.700 9.700 9.650 9.850 9.825
2. 土井 陵輔 小5 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 57.800 9.550 9.775 9.750 9.475 9.900 9.350
3. 北園 丈琉 小4 トミオカ体操クラブ 57.625 9.600 9.350 9.600 9.475 9.900 9.700
4. 須崎 海斗 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 57.550 9.750 9.800 9.550 9.350 9.550 9.550
5. 松本 悠佑 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 57.250 9.400 9.750 9.250 9.575 9.675 9.600
6. 板倉 子龍 小6 ならわ体操クラブ 57.200 9.300 9.000 9.650 9.700 9.825 9.725
7. 五十嵐 優也 小4 オリオンスポーツクラブ 56.837 9.650 9.250 9.350 9.537 9.650 9.400
8. 近藤 聡太 小6 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 56.825 9.450 9.100 9.450 9.575 9.750 9.500
9. 山下 竜輝 小5 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 56.475 9.350 9.350 9.100 9.525 9.800 9.350
10. 平田 龍之介 小5 マック体操クラブ 56.350 9.600 9.050 9.300 9.550 9.500 9.350
11. 表  慎一郎 小6 K.R.M 体操センター 56.300 9.100 9.300 9.400 9.125 9.825 9.550
12. 永山 敬規 小5 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 56.287 9.400 9.200 9.575 9.562 9.550 9.000
13. 鈴木 翔太 小5 Aucuba体操クラブ 56.275 8.750 9.550 9.400 9.250 9.875 9.450
14. 若林 跳真 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 56.225 9.250 9.000 9.000 9.450 9.825 9.700
15. 武田 龍葵 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 56.000 9.200 9.600 8.700 9.450 9.300 9.750
16. 小畑 和誠 小6 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 55.875 9.300 9.250 9.400 9.275 9.800 8.850
17. 深澤 佑樹 小6 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 55.862 8.750 9.100 9.400 9.662 9.750 9.200
18. 山本 知史 小6 高島平体操教室 55.750 9.400 9.100 8.950 9.350 9.550 9.400
19. 小川  尚 小5 マック体操クラブ 55.700 8.850 9.150 9.300 9.000 9.850 9.550
20. 八幡 侑真 小5 マック体操クラブ 55.675 9.100 9.300 9.050 8.900 9.550 9.775
21. 乾  哲平 小6 アイム体操クラブ 55.550 8.650 9.100 9.150 9.400 9.700 9.550
22. 吉田 拓郎 小6 なんば体操クラブ 55.450 8.950 8.850 8.900 9.450 9.750 9.550
23. 山本 泰己 小6 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 55.425 8.900 8.750 9.250 9.575 9.650 9.300
24. 榊原 拓弥 小5 ならわ体操クラブ 55.350 8.950 8.800 9.250 9.450 9.450 9.450
25. 山里 友崇 小6 ジャンピング体操クラブ 55.225 9.250 8.700 9.000 9.375 9.700 9.200
26. 関根 蒼空 小6 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 55.175 9.400 8.700 9.450 9.675 9.150 8.800
27. 森川 顕範 小5 水鳥体操館 55.150 8.600 8.550 9.300 9.500 9.550 9.650
木下  渚 小5 大阪体操クラブ 55.150 9.150 8.550 9.350 9.150 9.650 9.300
安達 太一 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 55.150 9.250 9.300 8.900 9.550 9.550 8.600
30. 小長井 倫 小5 久米体操クラブ 55.075 9.600 9.000 9.350 9.175 9.750 8.200
31. 濱野  魁 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ本店西宮 55.050 9.150 8.900 8.800 9.350 9.650 9.200
32. 藤島 央基 小6 トップスポーツクラブ 54.975 9.350 8.450 9.200 9.375 9.150 9.450
33. 平野 圭人 小5 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 54.900 9.150 9.000 8.750 9.250 9.400 9.350
34. 安里 透摩 小4 オリオンスポーツクラブ 54.825 9.200 8.850 8.900 9.025 9.500 9.350
35. 青木 快斗 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.550 8.850 9.050 9.100 9.750 8.200 9.600
36. 村田 一真 小6 鳴門体操クラブ 54.500 9.400 8.250 9.350 8.300 9.800 9.400
37. 井上 雄斗 小5 コナミスポーツクラブ海老名 54.425 8.900 8.750 8.550 9.275 9.650 9.300
38. 露木 元太 小5 とらい体操クラブ 54.350 9.000 8.700 9.100 9.800 8.800 8.950
39. 神原 潔志郎 小4 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 54.225 8.950 8.850 8.900 8.875 9.750 8.900
40. 小宮 裕稀 小4 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 54.175 9.050 8.600 9.100 9.225 9.550 8.650
41. 近藤  衛 小5 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 54.150 8.000 8.700 9.000 9.300 9.450 9.700
42. 前田 楓丞 小6 WISH体操クラブ 54.000 8.400 9.000 8.850 9.550 9.300 8.900
43. 堀内 秀人 小6 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 53.900 8.700 8.650 9.250 9.000 9.100 9.200
44. 安間  爽 小6 水鳥体操館 53.775 8.500 9.050 8.600 9.225 9.100 9.300
45. 下岡 大輝 小6 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.425 8.400 9.000 8.700 9.125 9.250 8.950
46. 清水 俊輔 小6 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 53.400 8.800 8.500 9.000 9.100 9.600 8.400
47. 大久保 龍星 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 53.350 8.650 8.800 8.400 8.950 9.300 9.250
金田 希一 小5 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 53.350 8.600 8.550 8.750 9.150 9.550 8.750
49. 石川 和希 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 53.250 8.500 9.050 8.800 9.050 9.550 8.300
50. 森島 竜彦 小4 友輪体操クラブ 53.000 8.600 8.400 8.550 9.250 9.400 8.800
51. 原田 倫吏 小6 刈谷豊明体操クラブ 52.925 8.350 8.450 8.600 8.975 9.000 9.550
52. 伊藤 匠海 小6 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 52.675 8.700 8.000 8.850 9.275 8.750 9.100
53. 押切  新 小5 湘南とびうお体操クラブ 52.575 8.550 8.050 8.800 8.825 8.800 9.550
54. 木村 鴻太 小6 ディナモ体操クラブ 52.450 8.500 8.000 8.800 9.100 8.650 9.400
55. 諸岡  龍 小6 深川 VIP 体操クラブ 52.375 8.600 7.450 8.600 9.425 9.250 9.050
56. 石井  蓮 小6 とらい体操クラブ 52.275 8.850 8.350 8.650 9.125 9.050 8.250
57. 矢嶋 翔太 小6 シコンスポーツクラブ 52.250 8.100 8.150 8.900 9.150 9.300 8.650
58. 中山  怜 小6 NPIC体操クラブ 52.225 8.700 8.750 9.300 8.325 9.800 7.350
59. 熊木 颯良 小5 友輪体操クラブ 51.150 8.600 7.450 8.850 9.150 8.650 8.450
60. 佐藤 優樹 小4 高島平体操教室 50.350 8.850 7.300 8.650 9.050 8.500 8.000