全日本ジュニア [2014] – 男子 Bクラス

2014 (平成26) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 日髙 大輝 小6 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 58.700 9.950 9.825 9.875 9.525 9.900 9.625
2. 橋口  晴 小6 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 58.675 9.900 9.650 9.750 9.775 9.800 9.800
3. 田部 壮一郎 小6 みずふね体操クラブ 58.400 9.850 9.725 9.900 9.550 9.700 9.675
4. 小池 玲生 小6 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 57.725 9.750 9.650 9.400 9.625 9.650 9.650
五十嵐 優也 小6 オリオンスポーツクラブ 57.725 9.700 9.675 9.675 9.425 9.750 9.500
6. 岡  慎之助 小5 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 57.650 9.350 9.650 9.600 9.600 9.900 9.550
7. 江俣 有寿彩 小6 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 57.600 9.800 9.550 9.700 9.550 9.650 9.350
永脇 晃虎 小6 ならわ体操クラブ 57.600 9.450 9.450 9.400 9.725 9.750 9.825
9. 鈴木 大葉 小6 水鳥体操館 57.575 9.725 9.775 9.475 9.475 9.825 9.300
小峠 一真 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 57.575 9.725 9.650 9.400 9.350 9.750 9.700
11. 近藤 郁登 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 57.550 9.725 9.650 9.100 9.450 9.775 9.850
12. 百目鬼 大揮 小6 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 57.525 9.500 9.550 9.475 9.425 9.700 9.875
13. 杉山 諒将 小4 水鳥体操館 57.500 9.800 9.550 9.500 9.400 9.650 9.600
14. 牧野 駿平 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 57.350 9.750 9.800 8.950 9.650 9.550 9.650
佐藤 優樹 小6 高島平体操教室 57.350 9.625 9.650 9.400 9.575 9.350 9.750
16. 川上 翔平 小5 大阪青山体操クラブ 57.262 9.625 9.600 9.250 9.562 9.500 9.725
17. 長崎 奏人 小6 相好体操クラブ 57.250 9.875 9.450 8.900 9.525 9.750 9.750
18. 岡部  連 小5 オリオンスポーツクラブ 57.112 9.825 9.550 9.150 9.637 9.700 9.250
19. 金子 拓睦 小6 高島平体操教室 56.937 9.700 9.500 9.050 9.487 9.600 9.600
20. 安里 透摩 小6 オリオンスポーツクラブ 56.875 9.600 9.350 9.400 9.675 9.150 9.700
21. 矢野 雄大 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 56.850 9.700 9.550 9.100 9.350 9.750 9.400
22. 北本 千真 小5 スペック体操クラブ 56.700 9.700 9.350 9.150 9.500 9.550 9.450
23. 中村 天也 小5 スカイ体操クラブ 56.600 9.600 9.550 9.400 9.050 9.700 9.300
24. 萩野 英之助 小4 深川VIP体操クラブ 56.537 9.500 9.550 9.650 9.637 8.850 9.350
25. 有政 佑真 小6 レックス体操クラブ 56.437 9.450 9.350 9.100 9.537 9.450 9.550
26. 浦口  優 小6 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 56.300 9.850 9.500 9.150 9.550 8.550 9.700
27. 浅井 魁斗 小5 マック体操クラブ 56.262 9.700 9.350 9.150 9.512 9.000 9.550
28. 土屋 遼佑 小5 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 56.250 9.500 9.600 9.450 9.050 9.050 9.600
29. 板橋 悠迅 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 56.225 9.575 9.600 9.000 9.350 8.900 9.800
30. 近石  空 小5 玉川体操クラブ 56.175 9.600 9.600 8.600 9.375 9.300 9.700
31. 井上 優晴 小5 箕面スポーツクラブ 56.000 9.650 9.550 9.000 9.400 9.000 9.400
32. 橋本 晃輔 小5 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 55.950 9.700 8.800 9.150 9.400 9.400 9.500
33. 成井  優 小5 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 55.875 9.600 9.450 9.200 9.575 9.350 8.700
34. 上川 大海 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 55.700 9.400 8.700 9.350 9.400 9.250 9.600
35. 鶴木 康成 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.625 9.400 9.600 9.300 9.125 9.100 9.100
36. 桝田 光祐 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.550 9.550 9.650 9.050 9.450 9.100 8.750
37. 坂井 遥翔 小4 友輪体操クラブ 55.525 9.500 9.550 8.550 9.525 9.150 9.250
38. 小林 愛叶 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 55.400 9.250 9.400 8.900 9.250 9.450 9.150
39. 青木 龍斗 小6 ならわ体操クラブ 55.350 9.500 8.250 9.000 9.700 9.150 9.750
40. 中田 智也 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.287 9.700 9.450 8.550 9.537 9.450 8.600
41. 平松 航河 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ 55.275 9.725 9.450 8.150 9.450 9.050 9.450
42. 松井 悠人 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.175 9.050 9.700 8.750 9.075 8.900 9.700
43. 鈴木 良音 小4 湘南とびうお体操クラブ 54.975 9.500 9.300 8.850 9.475 8.650 9.200
44. 吉田 佑汰 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 54.900 9.050 9.000 9.200 9.200 8.950 9.500
45. 松原 亮人 小5 トップスポーツクラブ 54.875 9.300 9.150 8.350 9.575 9.400 9.100
46. 坂井 智羽 小6 友輪体操クラブ 54.850 9.400 9.200 8.400 9.650 8.850 9.350
47. 伊藤  新 小6 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 54.800 9.250 8.500 9.000 9.750 9.100 9.200
48. 金原 寛門 小6 なんば体操クラブ 54.775 9.550 8.700 8.700 9.150 9.150 9.525
49. 牧野 伸太朗 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 54.550 9.050 9.700 8.650 9.100 9.200 8.850
50. 廿楽 希望 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 54.425 9.200 9.400 8.650 9.375 9.450 8.350
51. 津村 涼太 小6 相好体操クラブ 54.300 9.600 9.400 8.400 9.350 8.300 9.250
52. 磯村  周 小6 相好体操クラブ 53.725 8.700 8.500 8.950 9.325 9.050 9.200
53. 田邊 友唯 小6 馬先生体操教室 53.200 9.325 8.250 8.450 9.275 9.400 8.500
54. 巻尾  拓 小5 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 53.000 8.500 7.950 9.200 9.600 9.200 8.550
内藤 大和 小6 富山体操クラブ 53.000 9.300 9.000 8.200 9.050 8.500 8.950
56. 平川 慶斗 小5 友輪体操クラブ 52.400 8.800 9.150 8.550 9.200 7.600 9.100
57. 佐藤  深 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ 52.300 8.600 8.300 7.900 9.250 9.300 8.950
58. 井上 聖也 小4 コナモスポーツクラブ海老名 51.850 9.100 7.500 8.600 9.300 8.550 8.800
59. 渡邉 祥矢 小6 湘南とびうお体操クラブ 51.825 8.600 8.700 8.350 9.125 8.000 9.050
60. 成瀬  遊 小6 レジックスポーツ 51.775 9.250 8.600 8.200 9.025 7.550 9.150