全日本ジュニア [2016] – 男子 Bクラス

2016 (平成28) 年 8月12日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 山崎 真颯 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ 58.600 9.900 9.775 9.650 9.800 9.850 9.625
2. 鬼塚  翔 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 58.275 9.875 9.925 9.750 9.575 9.700 9.450
3. 高崎 翔太 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ本店西宮 58.087 9.700 9.800 9.550 9.762 9.600 9.675
4. 戎  燿汰 小6 みずふね体操クラブ 57.562 9.825 9.400 9.200 9.662 9.725 9.750
5. 嶋村 大空 小5 相好体操クラブ 57.237 9.650 9.300 9.200 9.612 9.775 9.700
6. 髙井 心翔 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ 57.225 9.825 9.575 9.500 9.850 9.525 8.950
川村 一琉 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 57.225 9.400 9.750 9.300 9.350 9.700 9.725
8. 須永 光輝 小6 八王子体操クラブ 57.025 9.600 9.250 9.450 9.750 9.350 9.625
9. 岡部 如崇 小6 深川VIP体操クラブ 56.950 9.650 9.600 9.100 9.350 9.600 9.650
10. 岩本 将輝 小6 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 56.862 9.100 9.650 9.100 9.687 9.650 9.675
坂東 優星 小4 フジスポーツクラブ 56.862 9.400 9.600 9.350 9.587 9.675 9.250
12. 那須 篤治 小5 箕面スポーツクラブ 56.825 9.800 9.200 9.350 9.350 9.600 9.525
小山内 春翔 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 56.825 9.450 9.500 9.500 9.225 9.550 9.600
14. 木村  翼 小5 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 56.650 9.700 9.650 9.150 9.500 9.600 9.050
15. 金子 聖英 小6 ジュンスポーツクラブ 56.550 9.650 9.500 9.000 9.650 9.400 9.350
16. 佐野 孝太 小6 鯖江体操スクール 56.525 9.150 9.700 9.100 9.350 9.725 9.500
17. 岸田 匡玄 小6 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 56.475 9.650 9.625 9.050 9.500 9.100 9.550
18. 髙見 泰生 小6 トップスポーツクラブ 56.450 9.500 9.250 9.100 9.450 9.650 9.500
19. 秋澤 岳琉 小6 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 56.437 9.825 9.525 9.300 9.637 8.600 9.550
20. 西村 尚純 小5 相好体操クラブ 56.400 9.850 9.725 9.000 9.325 9.350 9.150
21. 長渡 士門 小5 トミオカ体操クラブ 56.387 9.550 9.550 9.050 9.487 9.450 9.300
22. 川口 雄飛 小6 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 56.375 9.550 9.700 8.900 9.375 9.700 9.150
関谷 有真 小4 高島平体操教室 56.375 9.650 9.450 8.950 9.425 9.750 9.150
24. 馬場 崇士 小4 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 56.325 9.800 9.525 9.000 9.450 9.550 9.000
25. 北崎  仁 小6 大阪体操クラブ 56.112 9.150 9.400 9.300 9.662 9.300 9.300
26. 松岡 航大 小6 尼崎体操クラブ 55.925 9.675 9.100 9.200 9.150 9.100 9.700
27. 鮫ヶ井 衛 小6 アクバススポーツクラブ 55.900 9.300 9.500 9.200 9.050 9.350 9.500
28. 中村 貫太 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 55.687 9.400 9.100 8.850 9.487 9.450 9.400
29. 藤木 大智 小5 レジックスポーツ 55.625 9.500 9.200 8.450 9.475 9.450 9.550
田村 新之輔 小6 健伸スポーツクラブ 55.625 9.700 8.850 8.850 9.625 9.200 9.400
31. 杉岡 理人 小5 セインツ体操クラブ 55.575 9.550 9.675 8.450 9.275 9.625 9.000
狩野 青葉 小5 セインツ体操クラブ 55.575 9.500 9.400 8.700 9.375 9.500 9.100
33. 笹本  凛 小6 健伸スポーツクラブ 55.462 9.250 9.500 8.450 9.487 9.000 9.775
34. 中濱 太一 小6 ZERO体操クラブ 55.450 9.350 9.200 8.750 9.450 9.300 9.400
35. 小野 凉城 小6 K.R.M 体操センター 55.412 9.650 9.250 8.000 9.712 9.550 9.250
36. 深井 拓海 小6 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 55.275 9.450 9.150 9.100 9.675 9.200 8.700
37. 武井 柚輝 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.175 9.250 9.450 8.750 9.225 9.600 8.900
38. 後藤 隼星 小6 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 55.125 9.400 9.400 9.050 9.325 9.300 8.650
39. 加藤 悠太 小6 水鳥体操館 54.950 9.650 7.350 9.250 9.500 9.700 9.500
40. 成澤 一翔 小5 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 54.925 9.000 9.600 8.700 9.325 9.150 9.150
41. 松山 侑雅 小6 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 54.900 8.950 9.200 8.650 9.200 9.550 9.350
42. 今村  颯 小6 栗東体操クラブ 54.825 9.650 8.900 9.000 9.325 8.700 9.250
43. 松岡 俊昌 小6 スペック体操クラブ 54.750 8.700 8.650 9.250 8.900 9.600 9.650
44. 提箸 快斗 小6 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 54.725 9.200 9.450 8.800 9.075 9.600 8.600
45. 角皆 友晴 小4 ならわ体操クラブ 54.687 9.600 8.800 8.950 9.487 8.500 9.350
46. 森  燿礼 小5 姫路アドバン体操クラブ 54.675 9.100 9.150 8.650 9.175 9.600 9.000
47. 片山 空秋 小4 ならわ体操クラブ 54.650 8.850 8.900 8.700 9.450 9.350 9.400
48. 松本 航至 小6 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 54.625 9.100 9.300 8.950 9.175 9.150 8.950
49. 𠮷田 優生 小4 姫路アドバン体操クラブ 54.600 9.350 7.850 8.950 9.350 9.400 9.700
50. 渡邉  武 小5 セインツ体操クラブ 54.575 9.400 8.600 8.800 9.075 9.300 9.400
51. 福林 玄輝 小4 なんば体操クラブ 54.475 9.200 8.900 9.100 9.225 9.200 8.850
52. 高橋 幸生 小6 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 54.325 9.100 9.300 9.000 9.075 8.450 9.400
53. 吉田 一真 小5 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 54.200 9.200 8.500 9.100 9.350 9.150 8.900
54. 相田 陸真 小5 ジムナスティック新潟 54.000 9.300 9.000 8.550 9.350 9.100 8.800
55. 石橋 祐輔 小6 大阪体操クラブ 53.925 9.600 9.525 8.850 9.500 8.400 8.050
56. 森本 文殊 小5 セインツ体操クラブ 53.875 9.650 8.000 9.050 9.075 9.200 8.900
57. 友竹  優 小5 セインツ体操クラブ 53.800 9.750 8.900 8.900 9.500 8.400 8.350
58. 中川 優希 小6 レッツスポーツクラブ 53.625 9.100 8.650 8.850 9.125 8.700 9.200
59. 金田 晟斗 小5 健伸スポーツクラブ 52.750 9.000 8.750 8.500 9.350 8.650 8.500
60. 鈴木 陽大 小6 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.025 9.250 6.350 9.300 9.525 8.700 8.900