全日本ジュニア [1995] – 男子 Bクラス

1995 (平成7) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 速水  真 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 57.200 9.350 8.950 9.200 9.400 9.700 9.700
2. 水鳥 一輝 小5 ヒカリ体操クラブ 56.450 9.300 9.750 9.600 9.350 8.900 9.550
錦木 宏和 小6 フジスポーツクラブ 56.450 9.250 9.450 9.350 9.350 9.450 9.600
4. 速見 佑斗 小6 ドリーム体操クラブ 56.350 9.400 9.950 9.200 9.300 9.100 9.400
松田 宏樹 小6 マック体操クラブ 56.350 9.700 9.850 9.250 9.200 9.000 9.350
6. 広瀬  航 小6 東大阪クラブ 56.300 9.450 10.000 9.200 9.250 9.350 9.050
上田 和也 小6 箕面スポーツクラブ 56.300 9.200 9.900 9.050 9.100 9.550 9.500
村田 憲亮 小6 マック体操クラブ 56.300 9.250 9.800 9.300 9.150 9.000 9.800
9. 小西 康仁 小5 東大阪クラブ 56.200 9.200 9.800 9.000 9.450 9.300 9.450
10. 斉藤 雅史 小6 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 55.950 9.050 9.700 9.100 9.200 9.500 9.400
11. 的場 大樹 小5 FSK大阪青山体操クラブ 55.900 9.050 9.800 9.300 8.950 9.250 9.550
12. 山田 剛士 小6 東海テレビレッツ名古屋 55.700 8.950 9.800 9.050 9.300 8.950 9.650
13. 天野 陽介 小4 東大阪クラブ 55.450 9.150 9.750 9.200 9.350 9.500 8.500
前原 拓也 小6 東大阪クラブ 55.450 9.200 9.750 9.100 8.900 9.200 9.300
15. 関根 琢也 小6 高坂体育音楽研究所 55.350 9.200 9.250 9.300 9.150 9.300 9.150
16. 西村  隼 小4 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 55.250 9.150 9.550 9.100 9.300 9.100 9.050
17. 田中 和仁 小4 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 54.750 9.000 9.300 9.350 9.200 9.350 8.550
18. 井上 健一 小6 アイハラ体操クラブ 54.550 8.800 9.700 9.100 9.150 9.550 8.250
19. 高原 裕太郎 小4 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 54.500 9.200 9.650 8.950 9.000 9.700 8.000
福島 良次 小5 ピープルスポーツクラブ海老名 54.500 8.950 9.700 9.000 9.150 8.800 8.900
21. 佐藤  竜 小5 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 54.350 8.850 9.450 9.100 9.000 8.750 9.200
楠  紘朗 小6 優美体操クラブ 54.350 9.150 9.350 9.100 8.950 9.300 8.500
23. 坂口  航 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 54.300 9.000 9.400 9.100 9.000 9.100 8.700
24. 五艘 陽治 小6 リラ体操クラブ 53.950 8.850 9.100 9.200 9.250 9.200 8.350
25. 小林 研也 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ光明池 53.650 8.600 9.900 8.800 8.800 8.700 8.850
26. 小池 純二 小5 千代田生命スワロークラブ 53.600 8.500 9.600 9.150 9.150 8.850 8.350
27. 森脇 祐貴 小6 FSK大阪青山体操クラブ 53.500 9.050 9.350 9.050 9.150 9.000 7.900
28. 藤田 上総 小6 ピープルスポーツクラブ香里園 53.450 8.600 9.700 8.950 8.850 8.750 8.600
三浦  尚 小5 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 53.450 9.000 9.550 8.900 9.200 8.700 8.100
30. 清水 富見弥 小6 藤本体操クラブ 53.300 9.100 9.450 9.050 9.050 8.300 8.350