全日本ジュニア [1998] – 男子 Bクラス

1998 (平成10) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 前田 智史 小6 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 56.950 9.500 8.950 9.850 8.450 9.450 9.750
水鳥 元喜 小6 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 56.950 9.450 9.700 9.750 9.350 9.100 9.600
3. 岩瀬 喬佑 小5 東大阪クラブ 56.750 9.350 9.400 9.500 9.450 9.450 9.600
4. 小野 龍一 小4 滋賀県立栗東体育館 56.450 9.650 8.800 9.550 9.450 9.350 9.650
5. 新島 卓矢 小6 大東スポーツクラブ 56.400 9.500 9.600 9.450 9.200 8.800 9.850
6. 二部 新吾 小6 千代田生命スワロークラブ 56.200 9.350 9.800 9.300 8.800 9.450 9.500
7. 椋橋 佑一 小5 大阪青山体操クラブ 56.150 9.350 9.650 8.800 9.250 9.350 9.750
8. 川本 浩史 小5 大阪青山体操クラブ 56.100 9.550 9.150 9.100 9.300 9.200 9.800
9. 久野 雅之 小5 東大阪クラブ 55.950 9.450 9.550 8.650 9.500 9.350 9.450
山室 光史 小4 優美体操クラブ 55.950 9.350 9.000 9.400 9.350 9.550 9.300
11. 坂本 功貴 小6 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 55.850 9.050 9.400 9.000 9.250 9.500 9.650
12. 西村 春次 小5 滋賀県立栗東体育館 55.700 9.450 9.400 8.550 9.350 9.300 9.650
13. 渡邊 恭一 小5 サトエスポーツクラブ 55.550 9.450 9.100 8.700 9.300 9.700 9.300
14. 二部 貴司 小4 千代田生命スワロークラブ 55.500 9.600 8.550 9.300 9.400 9.200 9.450
15. 田窪 啓太 小5 トップスポーツクラブ 55.450 9.450 9.650 8.850 9.150 8.900 9.450
16. 我妻  充 小4 友輪体操クラブ 55.250 9.450 9.100 9.700 9.000 8.550 9.450
17. 横山 直史 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 55.100 9.150 9.250 8.850 9.400 9.250 9.200
18. 山田 健太 小6 ドリーム体操クラブ 55.050 9.450 9.500 8.000 9.200 9.200 9.700
大澤 雅史 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 55.050 8.800 9.500 9.050 9.000 9.000 9.700
田中 宏樹 小4 アクバススポーツクラブ 55.050 9.450 9.450 9.300 9.100 9.400 8.350
21. 宇野 和憲 小5 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 54.800 9.300 9.100 8.450 9.500 9.250 9.200
22. 萩原 達也 小6 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 54.750 9.550 8.950 8.350 9.550 8.950 9.400
23. 森川  結 小6 尼崎シニア体操教室 54.550 9.450 9.750 7.300 9.400 9.000 9.650
24. 中平 誠士 小4 友輪体操クラブ 54.400 9.450 8.800 9.600 9.000 9.150 8.400
25. 川口 淳史 小6 大阪体操クラブ 54.300 9.300 9.000 8.650 9.050 8.700 9.600
26. 森  広貴 小6 箕面スポーツクラブ 54.100 9.400 9.000 8.200 9.000 8.800 9.700
白田 晃士 小6 高坂体育音楽研究所 54.100 9.000 8.950 8.750 9.150 8.750 9.500
28. 浅野 慶哉 小4 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 53.650 9.050 9.050 8.750 9.300 8.900 8.600
29. 斉藤 雄太 小5 高坂体育音楽研究所 53.550 9.100 9.000 8.500 9.000 8.800 9.150
30. 佐藤  怜 小5 優美体操クラブ 53.000 9.100 9.300 8.450 8.750 9.050 8.350