全日本ジュニア [1999] – 男子 Bクラス

1999 (平成11) 年 8月13日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 西村 春次 小6 S.G.A 栗東 58.150 9.700 9.700 9.700 9.400 9.800 9.850
2. 山室 光史 小5 優美体操クラブ 57.700 9.750 9.600 9.800 9.350 9.850 9.350
3. 久野 雅之 小6 東大阪体操クラブ 57.050 9.250 9.550 9.150 9.600 9.700 9.800
4. 寺田 有佑 小5 S.G.A 栗東 56.900 9.450 9.450 9.450 9.600 9.400 9.550
5. 小泉 和照 小4 みほかよかず体操一家 56.850 9.900 9.550 9.550 9.400 9.550 8.900
6. 二部 貴司 小5 千代田生命スワロークラブ 56.800 9.650 9.400 9.650 9.650 9.350 9.100
7. 天野 裕章 小6 東大阪体操クラブ 56.650 9.300 9.200 9.250 9.750 9.650 9.500
8. 田窪 啓太 小6 トップスポーツクラブ 56.550 9.400 9.550 9.150 9.650 9.100 9.700
9. 佐藤  怜 小6 優美体操クラブ 56.450 9.450 9.800 9.350 9.300 9.350 9.200
10. 渡邊 恭一 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 56.350 9.650 9.600 9.450 9.600 9.650 8.400
椋橋 佑一 小6 大阪青山体操クラブ 56.350 9.450 9.600 9.100 9.300 9.500 9.400
12. 中平 誠士 小5 友輪体操クラブ 56.250 9.550 9.300 9.550 9.450 9.100 9.300
浅野 慶哉 小5 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 56.250 9.600 9.550 9.150 9.500 9.300 9.150
14. 田中 宏樹 小5 アクバススポーツクラブ 56.150 9.350 9.600 9.050 9.250 9.500 9.400
15. 水谷  悠 小6 シコンスポーツクラブ 56.100 9.550 8.750 9.150 9.800 9.500 9.350
川島 啓輔 小4 S.G.A 栗東 56.100 9.550 9.400 9.050 9.200 9.400 9.500
17. 椋本 康嗣 小6 ドリーム体操クラブ 55.750 9.450 9.200 8.900 9.700 9.000 9.500
18. 冨田 哲也 小6 名古屋YMCA 55.550 9.500 9.650 8.950 8.950 9.500 9.000
19. 高橋 孝太 小5 シコンスポーツクラブ 55.450 9.250 9.400 9.300 9.000 9.400 9.100
20. 泉野 聡夫 小6 KGC体操クラブ 55.350 9.600 9.400 8.400 9.300 9.200 9.450
21. 宇野 和憲 小6 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 54.950 9.600 9.400 8.850 9.600 8.300 9.200
22. 佐藤 康太 小6 秋田アスレティッククラブ 54.850 9.350 9.300 9.150 9.300 8.850 8.900
23. 十倉 大夢 小5 大阪体操クラブ 54.800 9.700 8.300 8.700 9.850 9.250 9.000
24. 森井 大樹 小5 トップスポーツクラブ 54.400 8.900 9.350 8.800 9.550 8.900 8.900
25. 小内 裕斗 小6 サトエスポーツクラブ 54.300 9.250 9.300 8.800 9.050 9.400 8.500
26. 長谷川 淳 小6 アイハラ体操クラブ 53.900 9.050 9.050 8.650 9.450 8.800 8.900
27. 角谷 泰誠 小6 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 53.650 9.550 9.400 8.500 9.550 9.200 7.450
屋鋪 大地 小5 千代田生命スワロークラブ 53.650 9.000 8.800 9.350 8.750 9.300 8.450
29. 三宅 正晃 小6 OSTC大泉スワロークラブ 53.600 9.800 9.350 8.350 9.250 8.000 8.850
30. 安田 祥也 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 53.500 9.050 9.000 8.800 9.000 8.800 8.850