全日本シニア選手権(旧全社)

歴代優勝者(1968 ~ )
2017平成29四日市      
2016平成28東京 男子 : 加藤 凌平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子 : 杉原 愛子   朝日生命
2015平成27鯖江 男子 : 内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子 : 美濃部 ゆう  朝日生命
2014平成26北九州 男子 : 内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子 : 美濃部 ゆう  朝日生命
2013平成25三重 男子 : 内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子 : 美濃部 ゆう  朝日生命
2012平成24相模原 男子 : 内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子 : 野田 咲くら  朝日生命
2011平成23酒田 男子 : 田中 和仁   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子 : 田中 理恵   日本体育大学大学院
2010平成22北九州 男子 : 植松 鉱治   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子 : 小沢 茂々子  戸田市体操協会
2009平成21鯖江 男子 : 沖口  誠   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子 : 美濃部 ゆう  朝日生命体操クラブ
2008平成20鯖江 男子 : 水鳥 寿思   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子 : 大島 杏子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2007平成19笠松 男子 : 冨田 洋之   セントラルスポーツ 女子 : 上村 美揮   朝日生命体操クラブ
2006平成18北九州 男子 : 水鳥 寿思   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子 : 上村 美揮   朝日生命体操クラブ
2005平成17宇都宮 男子 : 水鳥 寿思   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子 : 和  雪梅   日体スワロー
2004平成16仙台 男子 : 米田  功   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子 : 森重 友子   藤村クラブ
2003平成15東京 男子 : 塚原 直也   朝日生命・AGクラブ 女子 : 森重 友子   藤村クラブ
2002平成14北九州 男子 : 斎藤 良宏   大翔会体操クラブ 女子 : 清水 幹子   茗溪クラブ
2001平成13尼崎 男子 : 藤田 健一   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子 : 松本 林子   松本土地家屋調査士事務所
2000平成12鯖江 男子 : 藤田 健一   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子 : 白井 理恵   富山県体操協会
1999平成11新潟 男子 : 山田 辰也   大和銀行 女子 : 和  雪梅   鯖江ピタリクラブ
1998平成10町田 男子 : 山田 辰也   大和銀行 女子 : 清水 幹子   茗溪クラブ
1997平成 9北九州 男子 : 栗原  茂   大和銀行
  今木 重光   大和銀行
女子 : 中川 久代   瀬戸内汽船
1996平成 8網走 男子 : 畠田 好章   紀陽銀行 女子 : 羽鳥 公香   ピープルエグザス
1995平成 7宇都宮 男子 : 畠田 好章   紀陽銀行 女子 : 羽鳥 公香   ピープルエグザス
1994平成 6新潟 男子 : 佐藤 寿治   大和銀行 女子 : 小菅 麻里   チャコット
1993平成 5浜松 男子 : 佐藤 寿治   大和銀行  
1992平成 4大和 男子 : 知念  孝   河合楽器  
1991平成 3米子 男子 : 知念  孝   河合楽器 女子 : 河田 浩衣   朝日生命
1990平成 2山形 男子 : 知念  孝   河合楽器 女子 : 河田 浩衣   朝日生命
1989平成 1鯖江 男子 : 知念  孝   河合楽器 女子 : 森  美恵子  朝日生命
1988昭和63尼崎 男子 : 水島 宏一   日大櫻樹クラブ 女子 : 森  美恵子  朝日生命
1987昭和62長野   渡辺 光昭   大和銀行   森  美恵子  朝日生命
1986昭和61千葉 男子 : 寺尾 直之   河合楽器 女子 : 森  美恵子  朝日生命
1985昭和60浜松 男子 : 具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー 女子 : 森  美恵子  朝日生命
1984昭和59和歌山 男子 : 具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー 女子 : 大八木 千尋  朝日生命
1983昭和58山形   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   大八木 千尋  朝日生命
1982昭和57下関   山脇 恭二   大和銀行   大八木 千尋  朝日生命
1981昭和56尼崎   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   松本 由子   朝日生命
1980昭和55知多   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー
  梶谷 信之   紀陽銀行
  野沢 咲子   朝日生命
1979昭和54横須賀   梶山 広司   日大櫻樹会   松本 由子   朝日生命
1978昭和53倉敷   錦井 利臣   河合楽器   松本 由子   朝日生命
1977昭和52宇都宮   梶山 広司   日大櫻樹会   松本 由子   朝日生命
1976昭和51浜松   塚原 光男   河合楽器   石村 真智子  朝日生命
1975昭和50東京   錦井 利臣   河合楽器   石村 真智子  朝日生命
1974昭和49東京   塚原 光男   河合楽器   小倉 美紀   紀陽銀行
1973昭和48神戸   笠松  茂   東海テレビ   平島 栄子   紀陽銀行
1972昭和47船橋   富岡 真一郎  紀陽銀行   長岡 久美子  池上スポーツ
1971昭和46横浜   塚原 光男   河合楽器   長尾 洋子   紀陽銀行
1970昭和45横浜   木本 道夫   紀陽銀行   佐藤 知賀子  オーエヌ
1969昭和44東京   野村 敬次郎  河合楽器   監物 百代   河合楽器
1968昭和43東京   野村 敬次郎  河合楽器
  橋本 信智郎
  鈴木 和子   河合楽器