全日本シニア選手権(旧全社)

歴代優勝者(1968 ~ )
2016平成28東京 男子加藤 凌平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子杉原 愛子   朝日生命
2015平成27鯖江 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子美濃部 ゆう  朝日生命
2014平成26北九州 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子美濃部 ゆう  朝日生命
2013平成25三重 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子美濃部 ゆう  朝日生命
2012平成24相模原 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子野田 咲くら  朝日生命
2011平成23酒田 男子田中 和仁   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子田中 理恵   日本体育大学大学院
2010平成22北九州 男子植松 鉱治   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子小沢 茂々子  戸田市体操協会
2009平成21鯖江 男子沖口  誠   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子美濃部 ゆう  朝日生命体操クラブ
2008平成20鯖江 男子水鳥 寿思   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子大島 杏子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2007平成19笠松 男子冨田 洋之   セントラルスポーツ 女子上村 美揮   朝日生命体操クラブ
2006平成18北九州 男子水鳥 寿思   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子上村 美揮   朝日生命体操クラブ
2005平成17宇都宮 男子水鳥 寿思   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子和  雪梅   日体スワロー
2004平成16仙台 男子米田  功   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子森重 友子   藤村クラブ
2003平成15東京 男子塚原 直也   朝日生命・AGクラブ 女子森重 友子   藤村クラブ
2002平成14北九州 男子斎藤 良宏   大翔会体操クラブ 女子清水 幹子   茗溪クラブ
2001平成13尼崎 男子藤田 健一   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子松本 林子   松本土地家屋調査士事務所
2000平成12鯖江 男子藤田 健一   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子白井 理恵   富山県体操協会
1999平成11新潟 男子山田 辰也   大和銀行 女子和  雪梅   鯖江ピタリクラブ
1998平成10町田 男子山田 辰也   大和銀行 女子清水 幹子   茗溪クラブ
1997平成 9北九州 男子栗原  茂   大和銀行
  今木 重光   大和銀行
女子中川 久代   瀬戸内汽船
1996平成 8網走 男子畠田 好章   紀陽銀行 女子羽鳥 公香   ピープルエグザス
1995平成 7宇都宮 男子畠田 好章   紀陽銀行 女子羽鳥 公香   ピープルエグザス
1994平成 6新潟 男子佐藤 寿治   大和銀行 女子小菅 麻里   チャコット
1993平成 5浜松 男子佐藤 寿治   大和銀行  
1992平成 4大和 男子知念  孝   河合楽器  
1991平成 3米子 男子知念  孝   河合楽器 女子河田 浩衣   朝日生命
1990平成 2山形 男子知念  孝   河合楽器 女子河田 浩衣   朝日生命
1989平成 1鯖江 男子知念  孝   河合楽器 女子森  美恵子  朝日生命
1988昭和63尼崎 男子水島 宏一   日大櫻樹クラブ 女子森  美恵子  朝日生命
1987昭和62長野   渡辺 光昭   大和銀行   森  美恵子  朝日生命
1986昭和61千葉 男子寺尾 直之   河合楽器 女子森  美恵子  朝日生命
1985昭和60浜松 男子具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー 女子森  美恵子  朝日生命
1984昭和59和歌山 男子具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー 女子大八木 千尋  朝日生命
1983昭和58山形   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   大八木 千尋  朝日生命
1982昭和57下関   山脇 恭二   大和銀行   大八木 千尋  朝日生命
1981昭和56尼崎   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   松本 由子   朝日生命
1980昭和55知多   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー
  梶谷 信之   紀陽銀行
  野沢 咲子   朝日生命
1979昭和54横須賀   梶山 広司   日大櫻樹会   松本 由子   朝日生命
1978昭和53倉敷   錦井 利臣   河合楽器   松本 由子   朝日生命
1977昭和52宇都宮   梶山 広司   日大櫻樹会   松本 由子   朝日生命
1976昭和51浜松   塚原 光男   河合楽器   石村 真智子  朝日生命
1975昭和50東京   錦井 利臣   河合楽器   石村 真智子  朝日生命
1974昭和49東京   塚原 光男   河合楽器   小倉 美紀   紀陽銀行
1973昭和48神戸   笠松  茂   東海テレビ   平島 栄子   紀陽銀行
1972昭和47船橋   富岡 真一郎  紀陽銀行   長岡 久美子  池上スポーツ
1971昭和46横浜   塚原 光男   河合楽器   長尾 洋子   紀陽銀行
1970昭和45横浜   木本 道夫   紀陽銀行   佐藤 知賀子  オーエヌ
1969昭和44東京   野村 敬次郎  河合楽器   監物 百代   河合楽器
1968昭和43東京   野村 敬次郎  河合楽器
  橋本 信智郎
  鈴木 和子   河合楽器