全日本社会人選手権 [2000] – 男子

2000 (平成12) 年 10月6-8日 : 福井・鯖江市総合体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 大翔会体操クラブ 279.075 43.850 45.775 47.650 47.150 47.425 47.225
2. 徳洲会体操クラブ 277.725 45.200 45.875 46.250 46.800 46.550 47.050
3. 河合楽器 259.600 40.750 44.650 42.750 43.700 44.700 43.050
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 藤田 健一 徳洲会体操クラブ 56.850 9.400 9.525 9.550 9.350 9.350 9.675
2. 斎藤 良宏 大翔会体操クラブ 56.725 9.100 9.525 9.450 9.550 9.500 9.600
3. 塚原 直也 朝日生命 56.625 9.300 9.600 9.500 9.400 9.250 9.575
4. 笠松 昭宏 徳洲会体操クラブ 56.500 9.600 9.200 9.100 9.625 9.500 9.475
5. 米田  功 徳洲会体操クラブ 55.875 8.750 9.400 9.400 9.525 9.050 9.750
6. 岩井 則賢 大翔会体操クラブ 55.700 8.600 8.850 9.700 9.700 9.650 9.200
7. 山田 辰也 大翔会体操クラブ 55.550 8.350 8.900 9.600 9.650 9.525 9.525
8. 林  弘策 大翔会体操クラブ 55.500 9.000 9.100 9.500 8.950 9.450 9.500
9. 原田 睦巳 セントラルスポーツ 55.175 9.450 9.450 9.200 9.425 9.100 8.550
10. 小川 泰弘 セントラルスポーツ 54.500 8.350 9.350 8.900 9.200 9.250 9.450
11. 岸本 拓也 大翔会体操クラブ 54.350 8.800 9.400 8.800 8.750 9.200 9.400
12. 中村 友彦 徳洲会体操クラブ 53.950 8.250 9.450 9.100 8.800 9.350 9.000
13. 平本 将人 富山県体操協会 53.800 8.350 9.000 9.100 9.300 9.200 8.850
白岩 雅孝 徳洲会体操クラブ 53.800 8.750 8.550 9.100 9.200 9.200 9.000
15. 佐野 友治 徳洲会体操クラブ 53.600 8.700 8.950 8.800 9.100 9.450 8.600
16. 増田 宏正 大翔会体操クラブ 53.400 8.300 8.800 9.400 9.300 9.300 8.300
17. 林  秀樹 河合楽器 53.300 8.750 9.250 8.200 8.550 9.200 9.350
18. 若山  卓 大翔会体操クラブ 53.075 9.200 8.200 8.650 9.175 9.150 8.700
19. 畠田 健次 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 53.050 7.950 9.100 8.650 8.800 9.300 9.250
20. 斎藤  卓 富山県体操協会 52.850 8.800 8.400 8.650 9.200 9.000 8.800
21. 小島 正憲 徳洲会体操クラブ 52.500 8.100 8.800 9.100 8.700 8.650 9.150
22. 塚野  力 富山県体操協会 52.300 8.450 8.450 8.700 8.600 8.900 9.200
23. 日野林 浩二 河合楽器 52.000 7.500 9.200 9.400 9.000 8.800 8.100
24. 前田 将良 河合楽器 51.950 8.400 8.600 8.300 8.650 9.050 8.950
25. 斉藤  寛 河合楽器 51.800 8.650 9.550 8.350 8.250 9.100 7.900
26. 谷口 周平 小松市体操クラブ 50.200 7.650 8.700 8.000 8.550 9.150 8.150
27. 佐藤 大輔 徳洲会体操クラブ 49.900 8.250 7.900 9.100 8.750 8.700 7.200
28. 谷田 治樹 富山県体操協会 49.500 8.550 7.400 8.950 8.750 7.750 8.100
29. 三好 浩平 九東クラブ 49.400 8.450 8.200 7.750 8.600 8.050 8.350
30. 品田 智数 河合楽器 49.250 7.300 8.000 8.250 8.850 8.550 8.300
畠田 一道 河合楽器 49.250 7.450 8.050 8.450 8.650 8.300 8.350
32. 伊藤 大生 国際武道クラブ 48.650 7.800 8.200 8.050 8.600 8.500 7.500
33. 川内田 和則 福大クラブ 48.600 8.100 7.550 8.400 8.450 8.950 7.150
34. 石橋 敏幸 中京クラブ 48.400 7.400 8.550 7.300 8.900 8.150 8.100
35. 吉田 義経 日大櫻樹クラブ 47.900 7.950 6.650 8.250 9.000 8.350 7.700
36. 立花 将人 国際武道クラブ 47.750 8.150 7.350 7.150 8.500 8.500 8.100
37. 西山  智 駒澤クラブ 46.100 7.950 6.950 7.350 8.200 7.650 8.000
38. 池田 倫雪 国際武道クラブ 44.800 8.000 7.800 6.900 8.500 7.050 6.550
39. 川澄 達博 駒澤クラブ 44.550 7.200 6.800 7.700 7.700 8.150 7.000
40. 吉岡 知宏 日大櫻樹クラブ 39.750 0.000 8.650 7.900 6.800 8.400 8.000
41. 位田 則之 中京クラブ 29.750 8.650 7.250 5.400 0.000 0.000 8.450
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 西川 大輔 日大櫻樹クラブ 55.950 9.000 9.900 9.100 8.600 9.900 9.450
2. 門脇 年宏 日大櫻樹クラブ 55.375 9.050 9.250 9.300 8.650 9.525 9.600
3. 河西 祐治 SHIZUOKA Ammonite 55.300 9.400 9.300 8.850 9.100 9.500 9.150
4. 島田 利夫 日大櫻樹クラブ 54.700 9.200 9.450 9.050 8.550 9.450 9.000
5. 信国 光輝 筑紫野体操クラブ 54.550 9.050 8.900 9.250 9.050 8.850 9.450
6. 村山 孝之 大和田石英体操クラブ 54.500 8.800 9.300 8.750 8.850 9.500 9.300
7. 廣田 哲也 Team One Purpose 54.450 9.350 9.100 9.100 8.400 9.500 9.000
8. 吉本 尚記 加茂体操クラブ 54.300 8.550 9.650 8.050 8.800 9.600 9.650
9. 林  克彦 大和田石英体操クラブ 54.050 8.250 9.200 9.000 9.050 9.500 9.050
10. 林  克典 鯖江ピタリクラブ 53.650 8.500 9.300 8.700 9.500 9.450 8.200