全日本シニア選手権 [2014] – 男子

2014 (平成26) 年 9月13-15日 : 福岡・北九州市立総合体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. コナミスポーツクラブ 442.950 74.000 72.600 75.350 70.600 75.800 74.600
2. 徳洲会体操クラブ 431.150 71.550 72.750 71.750 70.200 72.600 72.300
3. 相好体操クラブ 425.400 68.450 68.750 70.400 71.200 72.950 73.650
4. 朝日生命 419.150 70.450 67.950 68.050 70.450 71.950 70.300
5. 茗溪クラブ 396.100 64.150 65.650 68.100 64.350 66.850 67.000

ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 内村 航平 コナミスポーツクラブ 92.250 15.900 15.250 15.150 15.050 15.150 15.750
2. 田中 佑典 コナミスポーツクラブ 91.000 15.200 14.350 15.100 14.600 15.700 16.050
3. 齊藤 優佑 徳洲会体操クラブ 87.600 14.050 14.650 14.900 14.350 14.550 15.100
4. 岡村 康宏 朝日生命 87.250 14.300 14.100 15.300 14.450 14.950 14.150
5. 山本 雅賢 徳洲会体操クラブ 87.000 14.450 14.900 14.550 13.350 14.550 15.200
6. 今井 裕之 コナミスポーツクラブ 86.750 14.050 14.600 14.750 13.650 15.100 14.600
7. 下田 悠太 相好体操クラブ 86.300 13.800 14.550 14.650 14.750 14.600 13.950
8. 白井 勝太郎 コナミスポーツクラブ 85.850 14.400 13.750 14.150 14.800 14.250 14.500
9. 小泉 和照 相好体操クラブ 85.800 13.250 14.750 14.150 14.200 14.350 15.100
10. 植松 鉱治 コナミスポーツクラブ 85.750 14.700 13.900 13.100 13.850 15.000 15.200
11. 瀬島 龍三 徳洲会体操クラブ 85.550 13.900 13.650 14.550 14.400 14.950 14.100
12. 井村 太祐 和歌山県体操協会 85.350 14.100 14.550 14.300 14.050 14.500 13.850
13. 吉岡 知紘 セントラルスポーツ 85.200 14.750 14.350 14.100 12.700 14.600 14.700
山室 光史 コナミスポーツクラブ 85.200 14.150 14.350 15.400 13.450 14.850 13.000
15. 北條 陽大 相好体操クラブ 85.150 14.150 13.550 14.250 14.300 14.300 14.600
16. 尾崎 亮介 相好体操クラブ 85.000 13.200 13.550 13.800 14.100 15.050 15.300
佐藤 宏太 日体大体操クラブ 85.000 14.000 14.250 14.350 13.900 14.450 14.050
18. 垣谷 拓斗 セントラルスポーツ 84.950 14.300 15.000 13.250 14.100 14.200 14.100
19. 亀山 耕平 徳洲会体操クラブ 84.900 14.600 15.800 13.900 13.000 13.300 14.300
城間 東昇 日体大体操クラブ 84.900 13.400 14.850 14.400 14.300 13.800 14.150
21. 石原  大 相好体操クラブ 84.850 14.300 13.850 13.550 14.000 14.450 14.700
22. 宗像  陸 相好体操クラブ 84.800 14.400 14.200 14.400 14.700 14.400 12.700
23. 中島 立貴 コナミスポーツクラブ 84.550 14.550 13.850 13.650 14.100 14.450 13.950
24. 渡邊 恭一 徳洲会体操クラブ 84.250 13.800 13.450 14.000 13.650 14.650 14.700
25. 桑原  俊 朝日生命 84.100 13.750 13.450 12.800 13.950 15.500 14.650
26. 長野 鉄生 鳥栖体操クラブ 83.700 14.000 13.550 13.800 14.250 14.450 13.650
27. 田中 和仁 徳洲会体操クラブ 83.450 13.900 13.750 13.600 13.350 15.250 13.600
28. 山崎 塁 朝日生命 83.150 14.350 12.900 14.300 14.050 14.150 13.400
29. 田中 康久 相好体操クラブ 82.950 13.150 11.950 14.500 14.200 14.700 14.450
出口 諒財 徳洲会体操クラブ 82.950 14.100 13.550 13.500 13.650 14.200 13.950
31. 寺尾 尚之 朝日生命 82.800 13.800 14.000 12.950 13.500 14.250 14.300
32. 冨澤 祐太 相好体操クラブ 82.450 13.800 12.800 14.700 12.800 14.300 14.050
33. 遠藤 正紘 茗溪クラブ 82.300 14.600 13.150 13.800 12.500 14.250 14.000
34. 浦野 裕貴 SSUスポーツクラブ磐田 81.900 14.450 12.200 13.800 13.550 14.100 13.800
35. 野村 勇樹 天理クラブ 81.800 14.600 12.300 13.550 14.200 14.350 12.800
36. 佐藤  亘 相好体操クラブ 81.400 12.400 14.350 14.650 12.400 13.500 14.100
37. 森井 大樹 茗溪クラブ 81.250 13.250 13.200 13.700 12.950 14.000 14.150
38. 山口 悠樹 相好体操クラブ 81.000 13.700 13.650 12.450 13.800 14.150 13.250
39. 伊地知 慶之 相好体操クラブ 80.950 13.300 12.400 13.150 13.900 14.100 14.100
40. 森井 亮和 茗溪クラブ 80.400 12.750 13.150 14.600 13.050 13.600 13.250
41. 山本 翔一 朝日生命 80.350 14.250 13.200 12.700 13.850 12.550 13.800
42. 石井 政弥 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 80.000 14.150 13.650 13.200 13.900 11.700 13.400
43. 望月 駿一 SSUスポーツクラブ磐田 79.300 13.000 13.350 13.650 13.950 12.100 13.250
44. 林  圭介 朝日生命 79.200 13.650 13.200 12.250 14.150 13.100 12.850
45. 桑名 勇希 相好体操クラブ 79.100 13.450 13.050 13.000 13.000 12.850 13.750
46. 後藤 俊介 相好体操クラブ 78.850 14.150 12.050 12.800 13.350 12.900 13.600
47. 山本 詠人 大阪体育大学大学院 78.300 13.300 13.800 12.600 12.900 11.950 13.750
48. 古賀 裕将 相好体操クラブ 79.250 13.900 11.750 13.350 12.200 13.350 13.700
49. 大田 涼平 宗像体操クラブ 77.950 13.700 11.150 13.250 13.900 13.250 12.700
50. 太田 俊哉 相好体操クラブ 77.450 14.100 12.950 12.800 12.500 13.300 11.800
51. 坂本 侑也 静産大クラブ 76.800 14.200 11.400 12.950 13.700 13.350 11.200
52. 宮原  敏 県立諫早特別支援学校 76.400 13.500 12.900 12.800 12.750 12.000 12.450
53. 清水 孝輔 和歌山県体操協会 74.800 11.800 12.500 12.850 14.200 12.450 11.000
54. 竹下 元気 茗溪クラブ 74.550 11.150 12.950 12.100 13.000 12.900 12.450
55. 池田 大志郎 相好体操クラブ 72.650 13.400 11.750 13.300 12.450 10.650 11.100
56. 廣田 修平 茗溪クラブ 68.500 12.400 7.850 12.650 12.850 12.100 10.650
57. 富田 幸樹 相好体操クラブ 63.900 13.150 12.700 0.000 12.950 11.550 13.550
58. 安達 修平 茗溪クラブ 61.500 11.350 9.100 10.450 11.500 9.850 9.250
59. 河合 将利 相好体操クラブ 54.700 13.600 0.000 13.400 14.200 0.000 13.500
60. 小林 研也 コナミスポーツクラブ 54.550 0.000 14.050 14.950 0.000 14.600 10.950
61. 白鳥 良太 茗溪クラブ 50.600 0.000 13.200 13.350 0.000 10.900 13.150
62. 佐藤  巧 徳洲会体操クラブ 43.150 14.550 0.000 13.850 14.750 0.000 0.000
63. 青山 政高 コナミスポーツクラブ 29.150 1.500 —- —- —- 13.950 13.700
64. 金田 一道 リトルマロン体操クラブ 12.950 0.000 0.000 12.950 0.000 0.000 0.000
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 平岩 雅基 グリーンカレッジOBクラブ 58.350 9.800 9.200 9.750 9.800 10.000 9.800
後藤 大輔 岡山GYMNAST 58.350 9.600 9.875 9.600 9.800 9.725 9.750
3. 平松 盛哉 グリーンカレッジOBクラブ 58.150 9.725 9.825 9.600 9.850 9.550 9.600
4. 石川  輝 鯖江ピタリクラブ 58.100 9.600 9.650 9.700 9.700 9.800 9.650
5. 亀山 拓郎 グリーンカレッジOBクラブ 58.025 9.600 9.625 9.725 9.875 9.750 9.450
6. 鶴丸 裕之 東海志垣組 57.850 9.350 9.725 9.725 9.900 9.550 9.600
7. 増村 健太郎 グリーンカレッジOBクラブ 57.725 9.100 9.350 9.850 9.725 9.825 9.875
8. 桑原  茂 熊本県体操協会 57.575 9.400 9.700 9.775 9.750 9.450 9.500
9. 若林 裕樹 岡山GYMNAST 57.500 9.450 9.925 9.350 9.625 9.650 9.500
10. 齋藤 雅史 鯖江ピタリクラブ 57.450 9.600 9.400 9.450 9.950 9.700 9.350