全日本シニア選手権 [2017] – 女子

2017 (平成29) 年 10月27-29日 : 四日市市中央緑地体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命 248.700 67.700 59.750 59.700 61.550
2. 相好体操クラブ 226.000 64.000 49.650 55.500 56.850
3. 藤村クラブ 223.350 61.150 53.300 53.150 55.750
4. ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 176.000 58.150 29.200 36.100 52.550
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 杉原 愛子 朝日生命 53.350 14.350 12.600 12.800 13.600
2. 柏木 淑里 とらい体操クラブ 51.100 13.650 12.150 13.150 12.150
3. 中村 春香 福井県体育協会 50.600 13.450 13.400 11.650 12.100
4. ダンコ 絵里香リン 朝日生命 49.450 13.700 11.200 12.100 12.450
石坂 真奈美 朝日生命 49.450 13.450 12.300 11.300 12.400
6. 徳田 知沙子 朝日生命 49.300 12.500 12.450 12.400 11.950
7. 柴田 莉歩 福井県体育協会 48.200 12.450 11.950 12.000 11.800
8. 伊藤 和奏 トップスポーツクラブ 48.050 13.600 11.000 11.000 12.450
9. 宮地 千穂 相好体操クラブ 47.150 12.800 10.750 11.800 11.800
10. 平松 未来 相好体操クラブ 46.700 13.450 9.100 12.200 11.950
11. 篠原 光コーリー 朝日生命 46.300 13.700 10.450 11.100 11.050
12. 渋谷 咲良 相好体操クラブ 46.250 12.800 10.050 11.150 12.250
13. 常國 萌々子 トップスポーツクラブ 45.700 11.900 10.850 11.450 11.500
14. 北村 知穂 鳥栖体操クラブ 45.500 13.300 10.750 9.350 12.100
15. 日向 朝海 藤村クラブ 45.350 12.500 11.250 10.450 11.150
16. 小田島 舞 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 44.450 12.100 11.900 10.500 10.950
17. 嶋岡 みのり 藤村クラブ 44.400 12.550 9.650 11.100 11.100
大野 結菜 朝日生命 44.400 11.800 11.200 10.250 11.150
19. 堤  あゆみ 藤村クラブ 44.300 11.800 10.250 11.750 10.500
20. 野口 理冴 藤村クラブ 44.100 12.100 10.900 10.100 11.000
21. 松井 桃香 朝日生命 43.650 12.100 10.600 10.050 10.900
22. 林  里緒奈 藤村クラブ 43.200 11.550 10.850 9.750 11.050
23. 宮野 菜乃花 藤村クラブ 43.000 12.200 10.050 9.300 11.450
24. 知識 佳穂理 Ramona体操クラブ 42.850 12.750 9.900 9.700 10.500
25. 河目 加須実 藤村クラブ 42.700 11.750 9.650 10.700 10.600
26. 坂本 千晶 天理クラブ 42.400 11.850 10.850 9.300 10.400
27. 尾崎 紅葉 相好体操クラブ 41.700 12.100 9.000 10.050 10.550
28. 榎本 寧々 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 37.050 12.100 3.700 9.800 11.450
29. 服部 未来乃 相好体操クラブ 35.200 10.150 8.000 9.700 7.350
30. 鶴野 未祐 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 33.800 11.550 5.700 7.850 8.700
31. 西  美寿紀 相好体操クラブ 32.500 12.850 10.750 8.900 0.000
32. 水谷 咲歩 相好体操クラブ 28.400 0.000 7.800 10.300 10.300
33. 佐藤  華 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 27.650 9.850 0.000 7.950 9.850
34. 加藤 智子 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 24.150 12.550 0.000 0.000 11.600
35. 池田 正美 ジョイスポーツクラブ相模原 8.900 0.000 8.900 0.000 0.000
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 古川 絵里香 フレアー体操クラブ 38.150 9.400 9.800 9.400 9.550
2. 松原 由佳 輝操会 37.100 9.650 8.900 8.850 9.700
3. 竹鶴 奈奈 ルーデンススポーツクラブ 36.150 9.100 8.800 8.750 9.500
4. 龍  咲貴子 鳥栖体操クラブ 35.950 9.150 8.850 8.600 9.350
5. 五藤 佳奈 輝操会 35.900 9.000 9.150 8.700 9.050
6. 山本  彩 日女体クラブ 35.250 8.700 8.300 9.100 9.150
中玉利 美沙 宮崎ジムナスティッククラブ 35.250 9.600 7.950 8.600 9.100
桧山 なおみ ベアスポーツクラブ 35.250 9.050 8.650 7.950 9.600
9. 大寺 悠陽 輝操会 35.200 8.950 8.300 8.700 9.250
高橋 結奈 農大クラブ 35.200 9.200 8.000 8.850 9.150
岡村 千尋 すっちゃんズ体操クラブ 35.200 9.100 7.650 8.700 9.750