NHK杯

歴代優勝者(1962 ~ )
2016平成28代々木 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子寺本 明日香  中京大学/レジックスポーツ
2015平成27代々木 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子杉原 愛子   梅花高校
2014平成26代々木 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子笹田 夏実   日本体育大学
2013平成25代々木 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子寺本 明日香  レジックスポーツ
2012平成24代々木 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子田中 理恵   日本体育大学研究員
2011平成23代々木 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2010平成22代々木 男子内村 航平   日本体育大学 女子鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2009平成21代々木 男子内村 航平   日本体育大学 女子鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2008平成20岡山 男子冨田 洋之   セントラルスポーツ 女子大島 杏子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2007平成19千葉 男子桑原  俊   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2006平成18幕張 男子冨田 洋之   セントラルスポーツ 女子石坂 真奈美  国士舘大学
2005平成17鯖江 男子水鳥 寿思   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子石坂 真奈美  国士舘大学
2004平成16代々木 男子米田  功   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子石坂 真奈美  朝日生命体操クラブ
2003平成15東京 男子冨田 洋之   セントラルスポーツ 女子石坂 真奈美  朝日生命体操クラブ
2002平成14東京 男子冨田 洋之   順天堂大学 女子大島 杏子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2001平成13佐世保 男子塚原 直也   朝日生命 女子佐原 礼香   リベラル体操クラブ
2000平成12金沢 男子塚原 直也   朝日生命 女子山脇 佳奈   ビット体操クラブ
1999平成11広島 男子塚原 直也   明治大学 女子山脇 佳奈   ビット体操クラブ
1998平成10網走 男子米田  功   順天堂大学 女子菅原 リサ   日本体育大学
1997平成 9前橋 男子畠田 好章   紀陽銀行 女子菅原 リサ   日本体育大学
1996平成 8川崎 男子畠田 好章   紀陽銀行 女子菅原 リサ   日本体育大学
1995平成 7和歌山 男子田中  光   紀陽銀行 女子小菅 麻理   チャコット
1994平成 6尼崎 男子田中  光   筑波大学 女子菅原 リサ   戸田市スポーツセンター
1993平成 5町田 男子西川 大輔   日大櫻樹クラブ 女子小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1992平成 4大阪 男子西川 大輔   日本大学 女子小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1991平成 3町田 男子西川 大輔   日本大学 女子小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1990平成 2大和   相原  豊   日本体育大学   小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1989平成 1和歌山   佐藤 寿治   日本大学   真田 マキ子  朝日生命体操クラブ
1988昭和63鯖江   西川 大輔   清風高校   信田 美帆   朝日生命体操クラブ
1987昭和62代々木   水島 宏一   日本大学   信田 美帆   朝日生命体操クラブ
1986昭和61四日市   山脇 恭二   大和銀行   森尾 麻衣子  日本女子体育大学
1985昭和60仙台   外村 康二   紀陽銀行   信田 美帆   朝日生命体操クラブ
1984昭和59米子   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   森尾 麻衣子  明星学園高校
1983昭和58岡山   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   森尾 麻衣子  明星学園高校
1982昭和57八王子   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   加納 弥生   日本体育大学
1981昭和56東京   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   加納 弥生   日本体育大学
1980昭和55鯖江   山脇 恭二   大和銀行   加納 弥生   國學院高校
1979昭和54静岡   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   加納 弥生   國學院高校
1978昭和53東京   梶山 広司   日大櫻樹クラブ   野沢 咲子   朝日生命体操クラブ
1977昭和52浜田   笠松  茂   東海テレビ   岡崎 聡子   國學院高校
1976昭和51日大   笠松  茂   東海テレビ   岡崎 聡子   國學院高校
1975昭和50八王子   笠松  茂   東海テレビ   広中 みゆき  京都スイトピア
1974昭和49愛知   W.テューネ  DDR   A.ヘルマン  DDR
1973昭和48横浜   笠松  茂   東海テレビ   平島 栄子   紀陽銀行
1972昭和47駒沢   加藤 沢男   大塚クラブ   平島 栄子   日本体育大学
1971昭和46横浜   加藤 沢男   大塚クラブ   松久 みゆき  日体スワロー
1970昭和45東京   中山 彰規   中京大教員   小田 千恵子  日体スワロー
1969昭和44東京   中山 彰規   中京大教員   小田 千恵子  日本体育大学
1968昭和43東京   加藤 沢男   東京教育大学   三栗 多仁子  大塚クラブ
1967昭和42東京   中山 彰規   中京大教員   渋谷 多喜   日大教員
1966昭和41東京   遠藤 幸雄   日大教員   渋谷 多喜   日大教員
1965昭和40駒沢   遠藤 幸雄   日大教員   渋谷 多喜   日大教員
1964昭和39東京   遠藤 幸雄   日大教員   池田 敬子   日体スワロー
1963昭和38東京   遠藤 幸雄   日大教員   辻  宏子   藤花クラブ
1962昭和37東京   小野  喬   東洋レーヨン   白須 俊子   日体スワロー