NHK杯 [2000] – 女子

2000 (平成12) 年 5月27-28日 : 石川・金沢市総合体育館
合計
持ち点
1日目
2日目
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 山脇 佳奈 ビット体操クラブ 92.042
17.818
37.237 9.312 9.500 9.300 9.125
36.987 9.287 9.625 9.150 8.925
2. 竹中 美穂 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 90.212
18.087
35.275 9.000 9.175 8.175 8.925
36.850 9.175 9.450 8.875 9.350
3. 藤原 くみ 戸田市スポーツセンター 90.187
17.725
36.025 8.475 9.350 9.175 9.025
36.437 8.837 9.300 9.450 8.850
4. 竹田 千重美 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 88.956
17.381
35.300 9.175 8.625 8.550 8.950
36.275 9.225 9.050 8.725 9.275
5. 真辺  絢 戸田市スポーツセンター 88.061
16.712
35.812 9.212 8.775 8.700 9.125
35.537 9.262 8.675 8.325 9.275
6. 北村 彩子 東京学芸大学 87.268
17.468
35.275 8.687 8.950 8.800 9.000
34.450 8.950 8.200 8.150 9.150
7. 奥本 恵理 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 87.268
17.468
35.275 8.775 9.100 8.875 8.525
34.525 8.800 8.575 9.150 8.000
8. 中瀬 直子 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 86.718
16.568
34.575 8.425 9.025 8.150 8.975
35.575 8.850 9.025 8.600 9.100
9. 田中 綾子 大阪体操クラブ 86.680
17.081
34.712 9.162 9.150 7.450 8.950
34.887 9.237 9.025 7.575 9.050
10. 市川 千尋 朝日生命体操クラブ 86.662
17.900
34.450 9.200 8.750 8.325 8.175
34.312 8.837 8.175 8.550 8.750
11. 溝口 絵里加 朝日生命体操クラブ 86.436
17.562
35.162 8.887 9.225 8.325 8.725
33.712 9.137 8.600 8.575 7.400
12. 川村 友佳 フジスポーツクラブ 85.568
16.606
34.587 8.750 8.725 8.675 8.900
34.375 8.925 8.550 8.150 8.750
13. 水鳥 舞夏 常葉学園中・高校 85.724
17.537
33.650 8.750 8.150 8.225 8.525
34.087 8.837 8.950 7.650 8.650
14. 山本 さとみ 朝日生命体操クラブ 85.211
17.387
34.587 8.812 8.200 8.675 8.900
33.237 8.812 8.550 7.850 8.025
15. 藤井 滋子 広島県体操協会 83.330
16.868
33.562 8.837 8.300 8.225 8.200
32.900 8.500 8.025 8.225 8.150
16. 白井 理恵 富山県体育協会 82.774
16.700
33.762 8.312 8.650 8.175 8.625
32.312 8.312 7.650 7.650 8.700
17. 沼田 明子 常葉学園中・高校 81.306
16.456
33.275 8.425 8.600 7.950 8.300
31.575 8.450 8.550 7.225 7.350
18. 高橋 洋子 戸田市スポーツセンター 81.236
16.687
32.687 7.937 8.600 7.600 8.550
31.862 7.112 8.775 7.350 8.625
19. 栄田 有香 セントラル目黒 81.106
16.256
33.075 8.550 8.325 7.950 8.250
31.775 8.625 8.150 7.075 7.925
20. 川井 亜希子 日本体育大学 81.043
17.493
32.075 8.500 8.700 7.700 7.175
31.475 8.625 7.125 7.875 7.850
21. 伊藤 知賀子 レジックスポーツ 80.712
16.500
32.275 8.375 8.100 7.875 7.925
31.937 7.362 8.200 7.900 8.475
22. 鈴木 理恵 鹿屋体育大学 80.487
16.325
32.287 8.712 7.950 7.150 8.475
31.875 8.750 8.225 6.175 8.725
23. 小山 まるみ 戸田市スポーツセンター 80.468
16.443
31.425 8.175 7.325 7.575 8.350
32.600 8.425 7.750 7.950 8.475
24. 阿部 佳代子 筑波大学 80.280
16.231
32.237 8.737 8.400 7.200 7.900
31.812 8.762 8.275 6.700 8.075
※ 代表二次選考会の、2日間合計の1/2が持ち点